Tercera Division: Group 8 spain | football tips | Bets and Tips | free betting tips and predictions
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
10:30 Atarfe Industrial River Melilla
11:30 Union Viera Ibarra
11:30 Las Palmas C SD Tenisca
14:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Soller
14:00 Santanyi Ferriolense
14:00 Cortes Huarte
14:30 Cayon Naval Reinosa
14:30 CF Rapid CCD Alberite
14:30 Union Club Ceares Marino de Luanco
14:30 Atzeneta Paiporta
14:30 AD San Juan Valle Egues
14:30 CD Baztan Burlades
14:30 Txantrea Subiza
14:45 Ribamontan al Mar Tropezon
14:45 Lealtad El San Martin
14:45 Alesves Pamplona
15:00 Guarnizo Bezana
15:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo UD Samano
15:00 Beasain Lagun Onak
15:00 Bermeo Pasaia
15:00 Zamudio Portugalete
15:00 Acero Elche CF Ilicitano
15:00 Bembibre Real Avila
15:00 La Virgen Santa Marta Tormes
15:00 Amurrio Club San Ignacio
15:00 Esporles Platges de Calvia
15:00 Las Zocas San Fernando
15:30 Real Sociedad C Somorrostro
15:30 Alcudia Mallorca B
15:30 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo Tenerife B
16:00 Atletico Union Guimar Tamaraceite
16:00 SD San Pedro Santuxu
16:00 Felanitx Manacor
16:00 Poblense Son Cladera
16:00 Huercal-Overa Deportiva Minera
16:00 Ciudad Real Albacete B
16:00 Villacanas Socuellamos
16:30 Balmaseda Sestao
16:30 Murense Llosetense
16:30 Yague Agoncillo
17:00 Vilamarxant Alzira
2018-10-21
09:30 Alcorcon B Leganes B
09:30 SR Villaverde Boetticher CD Mostoles
09:30 Tres Cantos Carabanchel
09:30 San Juan Zaragoza La Almunia
09:30 Zaragoza B Almudevar
10:00 San Agustin Rayo Vallecano B
10:00 Lebrijana Ciudad de Lucena
10:00 Berceo Logrones Promesas
10:00 Guadalcacin Algeciras
10:00 CD Calamonte Jerez CF
10:00 Castelldefels Santfeliuenc
10:00 San Rafael Binissalem
10:00 CE Europa FE Grama
10:00 Horta Asco
10:00 Martinenc Granollers
10:00 Prat Terrassa
10:00 Vilafranca L Hospitalet
10:30 Constancia Pena Deportina
11:00 CD Marino La Cuadra
11:00 Club Atletico Tacoronte Villa Santa Brigida
11:00 Lanzarote CD Buzanada
11:00 Mensajero Yaiza
11:00 Las Zocas San Fernando
11:45 El Cotillo Santa Ursula
14:30 Borja UD Casetas
14:30 Villanueva CF CF Illueca
15:00 Felanitx Manacor
15:00 Formentera Santa Catalina Atletico
15:00 Murense Llosetense
15:00 Aguilas FC EDMF Churra
15:00 CA Pulpileno Club Olimpico de Totana
15:00 Cartagena B Estudiantes de Murcia
15:00 CD Algar Minerva
15:00 Briviesca Sporting Uxama
15:00 Ciudad de Murcia Lorca FC
15:00 Cristo Atletico Leonesa 2
15:00 Huercal-Overa Deportiva Minera
15:00 Zamora Arandina
15:00 Lorca Deportiva Yeclano
15:00 Mazarron CF La Union
15:00 UD Los Garres UCAM Murcia B
15:00 Aceuchal Moralo
15:00 CD Calamonte Jerez CF
15:00 CD Coria UP Plasencia
15:00 Extremadura UD B AD Llerenense
15:00 Montijo Azuaga
15:00 Olivenza Cacereno
15:00 RCP Valverdeno Arroyo
15:00 Valdelacalzada Diocesano
15:00 Mutilvera Ezcabarte
15:00 Anguiano Alfaro
15:00 Autol Oyonesa
15:00 Berceo Logrones Promesas
15:00 CDFC Calzada Arnedo
15:00 CF Rapid CCD Alberite
15:00 River Ebro Haro Deportivo
15:00 Vianes Varea
15:00 Yague Agoncillo
15:00 Almudevar Zaragoza B
15:00 Atletico Monzon Belchite 97
15:00 Borja UD Casetas
15:00 Brea Binefar
15:00 Sabinanigo Tarazona
15:00 San Juan Zaragoza La Almunia
15:00 San Lorenzo Flumen Robres
15:00 Tamarite Calamocha
15:00 Utebo FC Sarinena
15:00 Villanueva CF CF Illueca
15:00 Atl. Ibanes Marchamalo
15:00 Azuqueca Almagro
15:00 Ciudad Real Albacete B
15:00 Guadalajara Tomelloso CF
15:00 La Roda La Solana
15:00 Madridejos Mora CF
15:00 Quintanar Tarancon
15:00 Villacanas Socuellamos
15:00 Villarrobledo Toledo
15:00 Villarrubia Puertollano C.F.
15:00 CD Alhaurino Huetor Vega
15:00 CD Torreperogil UD San Pedro
15:00 Huetor Tajar Linares
15:00 Mancha Loja
15:00 Torredonjimeno Jaen
15:00 Ecija Cadiz CF B
15:00 Lebrijana Ciudad de Lucena
15:00 Los Barrios Ceuta
15:00 Velarde Atletico Albericia
15:00 L'Entregu Caudal Deportivo
15:00 Atarfe Industrial River Melilla
15:00 CP Almeria Antequera
15:00 El Palo Alhaurin
15:00 Martos Guadix
15:00 Motril Juventud Torremolinos
15:00 Beti Kozkor CD Corellano
15:00 Velez Rincon
15:00 Mutilvera Ezcabarte
15:00 Cabecense Coria C.F.
15:00 CD Gerena Xerez CD
15:00 CD Utrera Conil
15:00 Sevilla FC C Atletico Espeleno
15:00 Xerez D.F.C. Cordoba B
15:00 Muleno Ciudad Cieza
15:00 Atl. Tordesillas Almazan
15:00 Bembibre Real Avila
15:00 Silla CF La Nucia
15:00 Bupolsa La Granja
15:00 G. Segoviana Atl. Astorga
15:00 La Baneza Cebrerena
15:00 La Virgen Santa Marta Tormes
15:00 Numancia B Burgos Promesas
15:00 Real Murcia B Mar Menor
15:00 Merida AD Valdivia
15:00 CD Cantolagua CD Ardoi
15:00 Cristo Atletico Leonesa 2
15:00 Alondras Boiro
15:00 Celtiga CD Choco
15:00 Arcos CF Puente Genil
15:00 Compostela UD Ourense
15:00 San Roque Betis B
15:00 Ourense CF Laracha
15:00 Paiosaco Porrino Industrial
15:00 Polvorin Arenteiro
15:00 Silva SD Barco
15:00 Somozas Racing Club Villalbes
15:00 Condal Praviano
15:00 Gijon Industrial Covadonga
15:00 La Madalena CD Colunga
15:00 Lealtad El San Martin
15:00 Arosa SC Ferrol
15:00 L Entregu Club de Futbol Caudal Deportivo
15:00 Bergantinos Ribadumia
15:00 Llanera Mosconia
15:00 Siete Villas Solares
15:00 Llanes Club Siero
15:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo UD Samano
15:00 Real Aviles Tuilla
15:00 Amurrio Club San Ignacio
15:00 Union Club Ceares Marino de Luanco
15:00 Beasain Lagun Onak
15:00 Universidad Oviedo San Claudio
15:00 Bermeo Pasaia
15:00 Cayon Naval Reinosa
15:00 SD San Pedro Santuxu
15:00 Guarnizo Bezana
15:00 Sodupe Ordizia
15:00 Revilla Rinconeda Polanco
15:00 Cerdanyola UE Sants
15:00 Ribamontan al Mar Tropezon
15:00 Santboia Reus Deportiu B
15:00 Santander B Laredo
15:00 Atzeneta Paiporta
15:00 Textil Escudo Barreda Balompie
15:00 La Nucia Silla CF
15:00 Torina Vimenor
15:00 Novelda CF Eldense
15:00 Velarde Atletico Albericia
15:00 Vilamarxant Alzira
15:00 Alaves B SD Deusto
15:00 Balmaseda Sestao
15:00 Alcudia Mallorca B
15:00 Real Sociedad C Somorrostro
15:00 Esporles Platges de Calvia
15:00 Santurtzi Basconia
15:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Soller
15:00 Zamudio Portugalete
15:00 Poblense Son Cladera
15:00 Santanyi Ferriolense
15:00 Pueblonuevo Castuera
15:00 UE Figueres Llagostera Costa Brava
15:00 AD San Juan Valle Egues
15:00 Alesves Pamplona
15:00 Acero Elche CF Ilicitano
15:00 Beti Kozkor CD Corellano
15:00 Crevillente Olimpic Xativa
15:00 Beti Onak Pena
15:00 Jove Villarreal C
15:00 CD Baztan Burlades
15:00 Paterna Rayo Ibense
15:00 Cirbonero Osasuna B
15:00 Roda Torre Levante
15:00 Cortes Huarte
15:00 Saguntino Orihuela
15:00 Txantrea Subiza
15:00 Alcobendas Getafe B
15:00 Pradejon Calasancio
15:00 Alcorcon B Leganes B
15:00 SD Logrones Naxara
15:00 Canillas Atletico Pinto
15:00 Parla San Fernando
15:00 RSD Alcala Trival Valderas
15:00 San Agustin Rayo Vallecano B
15:00 Santa Ana Las Rozas
15:00 SR Villaverde Boetticher CD Mostoles
15:00 Tres Cantos Carabanchel
15:00 Vicalvaro Pozuelo de Alarcon
15:30 Celtiga CD Choco
16:00 Motril Juventud Torremolinos
16:00 CD Torreperogil UD San Pedro
16:00 Valdelacalzada Diocesano
16:00 CA Pulpileno Club Olimpico de Totana
16:00 Villarrubia Puertollano C.F.
16:00 Sant Andreu Pobla Mafumet
16:15 Sodupe Ordizia
17:00 Xerez D.F.C. Cordoba B
2018-10-24
15:00 River Melilla Martos
2018-10-27
10:30 Tamaraceite Club Atletico Tacoronte
14:30 Santa Ursula Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
15:00 Ibarra El Cotillo

Tercera Division: Group 8

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Arandina 7 6 1 0 17 2 +15 19 WDWWW
2 Gimnastica Segoviana 7 5 2 0 15 2 +13 17 WWDWD
3 Numancia II 7 5 1 1 12 5 +7 16 WWWDL
4 Real Avila 7 5 0 2 11 6 +5 15 LLWWW
5 Zamora 7 4 2 1 11 4 +7 14 WDDWW
6 Cristo Atletico 7 4 1 2 15 7 +8 13 DWLWL
7 Bembibre 7 4 1 2 12 7 +5 13 WWWDW
8 Atletico Astorga 7 4 0 3 18 7 +11 12 WWLLW
9 La Virgen del Camino 7 3 2 2 9 10 -1 11 WLDLW
10 La Baneza 7 3 1 3 11 11 +0 10 LLWDW
11 Atletico Tordesillas 7 2 2 3 11 14 -3 8 LDLDW
12 UD Santa Marta 7 2 2 3 4 8 -4 8 LDLLD
13 Bupolsa 7 2 1 4 9 12 -3 7 WLLWL
14 Burgos Promesas 7 1 3 3 3 8 -5 6 LDWDL
15 Burgos II 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
15 Cultural Leonesa II 7 1 2 4 4 9 -5 5 LWDDL
16 Briviesca 7 1 2 4 7 21 -14 5 DWLLL
17 La Granja 7 0 4 3 5 10 -5 4 LDDDL
17 Real Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Sporting Uxama 7 1 1 5 6 18 -12 4 DLWLL
19 Cultural Cebrerena 7 0 3 4 6 14 -8 3 DLLLD
20 Almazan 7 0 3 4 3 14 -11 3 LLDDD
advertisement