Tercera Division: Group 7 spain | football tips | Bets and Tips | free betting tips and predictions
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
15:30 Pena Deportina Mercadal
16:00 Martos El Palo
16:00 Mancha Huetor Vega
16:00 Arcos CF Ceuta
16:00 CD Gerena Guadalcacin
16:00 CD Utrera Lebrijana
19:00 Conil Betis B
2018-12-20
16:00 Huetor Tajar CP Almeria
16:00 Rincon Antequera
16:00 Cadiz CF B Cordoba B
19:30 Atarfe Industrial Motril
2018-12-22
11:30 Union Viera CD Marino
15:00 Las Palmas C Tamaraceite
15:30 Santa Ursula La Cuadra
15:30 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo Atletico Union Guimar
16:00 Valdelacalzada Montijo
16:00 El San Martin Mosconia
16:00 Llanes Caudal Deportivo
16:00 CD Calamonte Merida AD
16:00 Universidad Oviedo Llanera
16:00 Club Siero Real Aviles
16:00 UD Casetas Tarazona
16:00 Gijon Industrial La Madalena
16:00 Union Club Ceares Condal
16:00 Novelda CF Crevillente
16:00 Acero Paterna
16:00 Elche CF Ilicitano Olimpic Xativa
16:00 Eldense Paiporta
16:00 La Nucia Atzeneta
16:00 Orihuela Vilamarxant
16:00 Saguntino Torre Levante
16:00 Lealtad L'Entregu
16:00 Covadonga Praviano
16:00 Marino de Luanco Tuilla
16:00 San Claudio CD Colunga
16:00 Jove Roda
16:00 Villarreal C Rayo Ibense
16:00 Silla CF Alzira
16:00 CD Calamonte Merida AD
16:00 Ibarra San Fernando
16:00 Jerez CF UP Plasencia
16:00 AD Llerenense Azuaga
16:00 Diocesano Cacereno
16:00 Extremadura UD B CD Coria
16:00 Valdelacalzada Montijo
16:00 Arroyo Moralo
16:00 Castuera Valdivia
16:00 Pueblonuevo Aceuchal
16:00 RCP Valverdeno Olivenza
16:00 Almudevar Villanueva CF
16:00 Atletico Monzon Sabinanigo
16:00 Belchite 97 Calamocha
16:00 Binefar La Almunia
16:00 Borja Utebo FC
16:00 Brea Tamarite
16:00 Robres CF Illueca
16:00 San Lorenzo Flumen San Juan Zaragoza
16:00 UD Casetas Tarazona
16:00 Zaragoza B Sarinena
16:00 Villarreal C Rayo Ibense
16:00 AD Llerenense Azuaga
2018-12-23
11:00 CD Buzanada Yaiza
11:00 El Cotillo Club Atletico Tacoronte
11:00 Lanzarote Las Zocas
11:00 SD Tenisca Mensajero
11:00 Tenerife B Villa Santa Brigida
16:00 Ribadumia Arosa SC
16:00 Somozas Compostela
16:00 Ribamontan al Mar Santander B
16:00 Arenteiro Porrino Industrial
16:00 Siete Villas Revilla
16:00 CD Choco Barco
16:00 Textil Escudo Guarnizo
16:00 Celtiga Alondras
16:00 Velarde Vimenor
16:00 Laracha UD Ourense
16:00 Ourense CF Paiosaco
16:00 Bermeo Real Sociedad C
16:00 Ordizia Somorrostro
16:00 Pasaia SD Deusto
16:00 Santurtzi Portugalete
16:00 CE Europa Castelldefels
16:00 Prat Cerdanyola
16:00 Santuxu Sestao
16:00 Granollers FE Grama
16:00 SD San Pedro Zamudio
16:00 Llagostera Costa Brava Asco
16:00 Atarfe Industrial CP Almeria
16:00 Sodupe Balmaseda
16:00 Martinenc Horta
16:00 Huetor Tajar CD Torreperogil
16:00 Reus Deportiu B L Hospitalet
16:00 Jaen Huetor Vega
16:00 San Cristobal CP Vilafranca
16:00 Santboia Santfeliuenc
16:00 Canillas Parla
16:00 Terrassa Pobla Mafumet
16:00 Ecija Guadalcacin
16:00 San Agustin Leganes B
16:00 UE Figueres Sant Andreu
16:00 Los Barrios Algeciras
16:00 SR Villaverde Boetticher RSD Alcala
16:00 Esporles Mallorca B
16:00 Vicalvaro Santa Ana
16:00 Ciudad Cieza EDMF Churra
16:00 Muleno Cartagena B
16:00 SR Villaverde Boetticher RSD Alcala
16:00 Almazan La Granja
16:00 Atl. Astorga Arandina
16:00 Atl. Tordesillas Briviesca
16:00 Bupolsa Bembibre
16:00 G. Segoviana Cristo Atletico
16:00 La Virgen La Baneza
16:00 Numancia B Cebrerena
16:00 Santa Marta Tormes Real Avila
16:00 Osasuna B Ezcabarte
16:00 Zamora Sporting Uxama
16:00 CD Alhaurino Alhaurin
16:00 Guadix Antequera
16:00 Linares Loja
16:00 Martos Motril
16:00 Rincon Juventud Torremolinos
16:00 River Melilla UD San Pedro
16:00 Torredonjimeno Mancha
16:00 Velez El Palo
16:00 Atletico Espeleno Coria C.F.
16:00 Betis B Ceuta
16:00 Cadiz CF B Cordoba B
16:00 CD Gerena Xerez D.F.C.
16:00 CD Utrera Cabecense
16:00 Conil Puente Genil
16:00 San Roque Arcos CF
16:00 Sevilla FC C Lebrijana
16:00 Xerez CD Ciudad de Lucena
16:00 Binissalem Pena Deportina
16:00 Formentera Felanitx
16:00 Llosetense Manacor
16:00 CD Gerena Xerez D.F.C.
16:00 Murense Mercadal
16:00 Xerez CD Ciudad de Lucena
16:00 Santa Catalina Atletico Platges de Calvia
16:00 Son Cladera Ferriolense
16:00 Bergantinos Boiro
16:00 Racing Club Villalbes Ferrol
16:00 Polvorin Silva SD
16:00 Atletico Albericia Union Montanesa Escobedo
16:00 Barreda Balompie Laredo
16:00 Cayon Torina
16:00 Solares UD Samano
16:00 CD Algar Mar Menor
16:00 Naval Reinosa Bezana
16:00 Tropezon Rinconeda Polanco
16:00 Ciudad de Murcia CA Pulpileno
16:00 Amurrio Club Alaves B
16:00 La Union Estudiantes de Murcia
16:00 Basconia Beasain
16:00 Lorca FC Yeclano
16:00 San Ignacio Lagun Onak
16:00 Minerva Deportiva Minera
16:00 Carabanchel Las Rozas
16:00 Real Murcia B Aguilas FC
16:00 Atletico Pinto Getafe B
16:00 Tres Cantos Alcorcon B
16:00 UCAM Murcia B Club Olimpico de Totana
16:00 CD Mostoles San Fernando
16:00 UD Los Garres Huercal-Overa
16:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Trival Valderas
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B Alcobendas
16:00 Ciudad Real Tomelloso CF
16:00 La Roda Azuqueca
16:00 Quintanar Villacanas
16:00 Tarancon Mora CF
16:00 AD San Juan Cortes
16:00 Beti Onak CD Corellano
16:00 CD Ardoi Huarte
16:00 Cirbonero Beti Kozkor
16:00 Pena Alesves
16:00 Subiza Burlades
16:00 Txantrea Mutilvera
16:00 Valle Egues Pamplona
16:00 Agoncillo Varea
16:00 Calasancio CCD Alberite
16:00 Haro Deportivo Alfaro
16:00 CD Cantolagua CD Baztan
16:00 Naxara Logrones Promesas
16:00 Autol Arnedo
16:00 Oyonesa Vianes
16:00 Pradejon Berceo
16:00 River Ebro CDFC Calzada
16:00 SD Logrones Anguiano
16:00 Yague CF Rapid
16:00 Atl. Ibanes Guadalajara
16:00 La Solana Socuellamos
16:00 Marchamalo Almagro
16:00 Albacete B Villarrubia
16:00 Toledo Puertollano C.F.
16:00 Villarrobledo Madridejos
16:00 Textil Escudo Guarnizo
16:00 Atarfe Industrial CP Almeria
16:00 Toledo Puertollano C.F.
16:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Constancia
16:00 Poblense Alcudia
16:00 San Rafael Santanyi
16:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia CA Pulpileno
16:00 Mazarron CF Lorca Deportiva
16:00 Bermeo Real Sociedad C

Tercera Division: Group 7

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Las Rozas 17 13 2 2 34 12 +22 41 WDWWL
2 Getafe II 17 11 3 3 26 12 +14 36 WWWWW
3 Alcobendas Sport 17 10 3 4 24 11 +13 33 LWWWW
4 San Fernando de Henares 17 9 5 3 21 16 +5 32 WDWLD
5 Parla 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10 LWDWW
5 Trival Valderas 17 8 5 4 17 13 +4 29 WLLWD
6 Rayo Vallecano II 17 7 5 5 29 25 +4 26 DWLWL
7 Villaverde-Boetticher 17 7 5 5 18 14 +4 26 LLWWW
8 Canillas 17 6 6 5 20 23 -3 24 DDDWL
9 Mostoles 17 7 3 7 12 18 -6 24 LLWWL
10 Santa Ana 17 6 5 6 28 24 +4 23 WDWDW
11 Alcorcon II 17 6 5 6 11 15 -4 23 DWDLW
12 Atletico de Pinto 17 6 5 6 17 22 -5 23 WWLDL
13 Leganes II 17 5 5 7 19 19 +0 20 LWLLL
14 AD Parla 17 5 4 8 17 22 -5 19 DLLWW
15 RSD Alcala 17 4 6 7 13 14 -1 18 DLWLD
16 Vicalvaro 17 4 5 8 18 20 -2 17 DWDLW
17 Pozuelo Alarcon 17 4 2 11 15 23 -8 14 LLLLD
18 Carabanchel 17 3 5 9 9 23 -14 14 LDLLL
19 San Agustin del Guadalix 17 3 4 10 18 27 -9 13 LDDLL
20 Tres Cantos 17 2 5 10 7 20 -13 11 WLLLW
Home Score Away
2018-12-16
FT Trival Valderas [2 : 0] Carabanchel
FT Alcobendas Sport [0 : 1] Atlético de Pinto
FT AD Parla [1 : 1] Rayo Vallecano II
FT RSD Alcalá [1 : 1] Canillas
FT Alcorcón II [0 : 0] Vicálvaro
FT Las Rozas [1 : 0] Leganés II
FT Getafe II [1 : 0] Móstoles
FT Santa Ana [4 : 1] Villaverde-Boetticher
FT San Agustín del Guadalix [0 : 1] Tres Cantos
advertisement