Tercera Division: Group 4 spain | football tips | Bets and Tips | free betting tips and predictions
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
08:45 Santa Catalina Atletico Mallorca B
09:00 Barreda Balompie Union Montanesa Escobedo
09:30 Villaverde San Andres Tres Cantos
09:30 CD Ardoi Cortes
09:30 Osasuna B Pamplona
09:30 Subiza Alesves
09:30 Ribamontan al Mar Cayon
09:30 CD Mostoles Parla
09:30 Vicalvaro San Agustin
10:00 Atletico Pinto RSD Alcala
10:00 Canillas Alcorcon B
10:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Alcobendas
10:00 Platges de Calvia Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
10:00 Cacereno Pueblonuevo
10:00 Merida AD Olivenza
10:00 Montijo RCP Valverdeno
10:00 UP Plasencia Extremadura UD B
10:00 Ezcabarte Burlades
10:00 La Roda Ciudad Real
10:00 Marchamalo Puertollano C.F.
10:00 Quintanar Atl. Ibanes
10:00 Tarancon Madridejos
10:00 Tomelloso CF Mora CF
10:00 Huercal-Overa La Union
10:00 Polvorin Ourense CF
10:00 Atletico Albericia Guarnizo
10:00 Solares Santander B
10:30 Bupolsa La Virgen
10:30 San Rafael Murense
12:00 Son Cladera Mercadal
13:00 Poblense Formentera
14:00 CD Corellano Huarte
14:30 Bembibre Numancia B
14:30 Castuera Jerez CF
14:30 CD Cantolagua Cirbonero
14:30 Villarrobledo Guadalajara
14:30 Soller Santanyi
15:00 Amurrio Club Zamudio
15:00 Basconia Balmaseda
15:00 Ordizia Beasain
15:00 Pasaia Alaves B
15:00 San Ignacio Real Sociedad C
15:00 Cebrerena Almazan
15:00 Santuxu Lagun Onak
15:00 Leonesa 2 La Granja
15:00 Esporles Felanitx
15:00 Bermeo SD San Pedro
15:00 Portugalete SD Deusto
15:00 Sestao Somorrostro
15:00 Sodupe Santurtzi
15:00 Alfaro Logrones Promesas
15:00 Pradejon River Ebro
15:00 AD San Juan Beti Kozkor
15:00 Robres Tarazona
15:00 Pena Mutilvera
15:00 La Solana Villarrubia
15:00 Binissalem Constancia
15:00 Llosetense Alcudia
15:00 Agoncillo Berceo
15:00 Arnedo CCD Alberite
15:00 Calasancio CF Rapid
15:00 Haro Deportivo Varea
15:00 Naxara Vianes
15:00 Oyonesa Anguiano
15:00 SD Logrones Autol
15:00 Yague CDFC Calzada
15:00 Almudevar Tamarite
15:00 Atletico Monzon CF Illueca
15:00 Belchite 97 Zaragoza B
15:00 Binefar Sarinena
15:00 Borja San Juan Zaragoza
15:00 Brea La Almunia
15:00 San Lorenzo Flumen Calamocha
15:00 Utebo FC Sabinanigo
15:00 Villanueva CF UD Casetas
15:00 Alondras Ribadumia
15:00 Bergantinos Porrino Industrial
15:00 El San Martin Tuilla
15:00 Marino de Luanco La Madalena
15:00 Union Club Ceares L'Entregu
15:30 Briviesca Burgos Promesas
15:30 La Baneza Santa Marta Tormes
15:30 Sporting Uxama Atl. Astorga
15:30 Azuaga CD Calamonte
15:30 Almagro Socuellamos
15:30 Celtiga Somozas
15:30 Silva SD Racing Club Villalbes
16:00 Manacor Ferriolense
16:00 Arosa SC CD Choco
16:00 Compostela Arenteiro
16:00 Paiosaco Laracha
16:00 UD Ourense Barco
16:00 Bezana Laredo
16:00 Textil Escudo Velarde
16:30 Moralo Diocesano
17:00 Rayo Vallecano B Santa Ana
17:00 Arroyo AD Llerenense
18:00 Asco Santboia
18:00 L Hospitalet UE Figueres
18:00 Sant Andreu Castelldefels
18:00 Eldense Atzeneta
18:30 Cerdanyola Horta
18:30 Pobla Mafumet San Cristobal CP
18:30 Santfeliuenc Martinenc
18:30 Vilafranca CE Europa
18:30 Novelda CF Jove
19:00 Siete Villas Torina
2019-04-19
09:30 Carabanchel Getafe B
09:45 Silla CF Crevillente
10:00 Albacete B Azuqueca
10:00 Torre Levante Paiporta
10:00 UE Sants Prat
10:00 Villarreal C Alzira
16:00 Elche CF Ilicitano B Vilamarxant
19:00 CD Buzanada CD Marino
19:00 Ibarra Las Zocas
2019-04-20
09:30 Rayo Ibense Olimpic Xativa
10:30 Tamaraceite San Fernando
10:30 Union Viera Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
14:30 Santa Ursula Mensajero
15:00 Cristo Atletico Zamora
15:30 Naval Reinosa UD Samano
15:30 Llagostera Costa Brava Terrassa
16:00 Valdivia Valdelacalzada
16:00 Acero Saguntino
17:00 La Nucia Roda
2019-04-21
10:00 Lanzarote Atletico Union Guimar
10:00 El Cotillo Las Palmas C
10:00 SD Tenisca Club Atletico Tacoronte
10:00 Tenerife B Yaiza
10:00 Villa Santa Brigida La Cuadra
15:00 Ribamontan al Mar Cayon
15:00 Alondras Ribadumia
15:00 Siete Villas Torina
15:00 Arosa SC CD Choco
15:00 Solares Santander B
15:00 Bergantinos Porrino Industrial
15:00 Tropezon Revilla
15:00 Celtiga Somozas
15:00 Compostela Arenteiro
15:00 Paiosaco Laracha
15:00 Polvorin Ourense CF
15:00 Silva SD Racing Club Villalbes
15:00 UD Ourense Barco
15:00 Caudal Deportivo Praviano
15:00 Cerdanyola Horta
15:00 Club Siero Llanera
15:00 Llagostera Costa Brava Terrassa
15:00 Covadonga Condal
15:00 Vilafranca CE Europa
15:00 El San Martin Tuilla
15:00 La Nucia Roda
15:00 Orihuela Paterna
15:00 Marino de Luanco La Madalena
15:00 Rayo Ibense Olimpic Xativa
15:00 Mosconia CD Colunga
15:00 Silla CF Crevillente
15:00 San Claudio Real Aviles
15:00 Las Rozas Trival Valderas
15:00 Union Club Ceares L'Entregu
15:00 Briviesca Burgos Promesas
15:00 Universidad Oviedo Llanes
15:00 Cebrerena Almazan
15:00 Textil Escudo Velarde
15:00 La Baneza Santa Marta Tormes
15:00 Vimenor Rinconeda Polanco
15:00 Asco Santboia
15:00 FE Grama Reus Deportiu B
15:00 L Hospitalet UE Figueres
15:00 Pobla Mafumet San Cristobal CP
15:00 Sant Andreu Castelldefels
15:00 Moralo Diocesano
15:00 Santfeliuenc Martinenc
15:00 AD San Juan Beti Kozkor
15:00 UE Sants Prat
15:00 CD Ardoi Cortes
15:00 Acero Saguntino
15:00 CD Cantolagua Cirbonero
15:00 Elche CF Ilicitano B Vilamarxant
15:00 CD Corellano Huarte
15:00 Eldense Atzeneta
15:00 Ezcabarte Burlades
15:00 Novelda CF Jove
15:00 Pena Mutilvera
15:00 Torre Levante Paiporta
15:00 Txantrea Beti Onak
15:00 Villarreal C Alzira
15:00 Valle Egues CD Baztan
15:00 Atletico Pinto RSD Alcala
15:00 Carabanchel Getafe B
15:00 CD Mostoles Parla
15:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Alcobendas
15:00 Almagro Socuellamos
15:00 Rayo Vallecano B Santa Ana
15:00 Vicalvaro San Agustin
15:00 Villaverde San Andres Tres Cantos
15:00 Bembibre Numancia B
15:00 Bupolsa La Virgen
15:00 Cristo Atletico Zamora
15:00 G. Segoviana Atl. Tordesillas
15:00 Leonesa 2 La Granja
15:00 Deportiva Minera Ciudad Cieza
15:00 Real Avila Arandina
15:00 Huercal-Overa La Union
15:00 Sporting Uxama Atl. Astorga
15:00 Aguilas FC UD Los Garres
15:00 CA Pulpileno Lorca FC
15:00 Cartagena B Minerva
15:00 CD Algar Estudiantes de Murcia
15:00 Club Olimpico de Totana Mar Menor
15:00 Lorca Deportiva UCAM Murcia B
15:00 Muleno Mazarron CF
15:00 Real Murcia B CAP Ciudad de Murcia
15:00 Yeclano EDMF Churra
15:00 Arroyo AD Llerenense
15:00 Azuaga CD Calamonte
15:00 Cacereno Pueblonuevo
15:00 Castuera Jerez CF
15:00 CD Coria Aceuchal
15:00 Merida AD Olivenza
15:00 Montijo RCP Valverdeno
15:00 UP Plasencia Extremadura UD B
15:00 Valdivia Valdelacalzada
15:00 Osasuna B Pamplona
15:00 Subiza Alesves
15:00 Albacete B Azuqueca
15:00 La Roda Ciudad Real
15:00 La Solana Villarrubia
15:00 Marchamalo Puertollano C.F.
15:00 Quintanar Atl. Ibanes
15:00 Tarancon Madridejos
15:00 Toledo Villacanas
15:00 Tomelloso CF Mora CF
15:00 Canillas Alcorcon B
15:00 Villarrobledo Guadalajara
15:00 Leganes B San Fernando
15:00 Ferrol Boiro
15:00 Atletico Albericia Guarnizo
15:00 Barreda Balompie Union Montanesa Escobedo
15:00 Bezana Laredo
15:00 Naval Reinosa UD Samano
16:00 Gijon Industrial Lealtad
2019-04-23
14:00 Briviesca Cristo Atletico

Tercera Division: Group 4

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Portugalete 33 25 5 3 61 16 +45 80 WWLWD
2 Sestao River 33 22 7 4 67 29 +38 73 WWWDW
3 Deportivo Alaves II 34 16 10 8 59 36 +23 58 WWDWD
4 San Ignacio 33 15 10 8 59 30 +29 55 WWLLW
5 Basconia 33 15 10 8 55 41 +14 55 LWDWW
6 Balmaseda 33 14 11 8 44 32 +12 53 LDWWD
7 Real Sociedad III 33 14 9 10 57 40 +17 51 WLWLL
8 JD Somorrostro 33 13 11 9 48 39 +9 50 WDDLL
9 Pasaia KE 34 11 11 12 31 44 -13 44 LLDDW
10 Lagun Onak 33 11 10 12 41 38 +3 43 LLDLD
11 Beasain 33 8 17 8 41 36 +5 41 DLLWL
12 Sodupe 33 9 14 10 42 41 +1 41 WWDWW
13 Santutxu 33 10 10 13 30 43 -13 40 DDLLW
14 Santurtzi 33 8 13 12 26 38 -12 37 LDDLD
15 Deusto 33 8 12 13 35 49 -14 36 LDDWW
16 Zamudio 34 9 7 18 36 64 -28 34 WWLDD
17 Amurrio 34 7 9 18 23 54 -31 30 LWLWW
18 Ordizia 33 5 13 15 36 60 -24 28 LWLDL
19 SD San Pedro 33 6 9 18 36 55 -19 27 LLWLW
20 Club Bermeo 33 2 10 21 19 61 -42 16 LDLLL
advertisement