Tercera Division: Group 14 spain | football tips | Bets and Tips | free betting tips and predictions
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
15:00 CD Baztan Alesves
15:00 Zaragoza B Sabinanigo
15:00 Leonesa 2 Bupolsa
15:00 Jove Olimpic Xativa
15:00 Roda Paiporta
15:00 RSD Alcala Alcobendas
15:00 Leonesa 2 Bupolsa
15:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Manacor
15:00 Llosetense Poblense
15:00 Mercadal Mallorca B
15:00 Santanyi Platges de Calvia
15:15 Guarnizo UD Samano
15:30 Esporles Soller
15:30 Felanitx Ferriolense
15:30 Son Cladera Binissalem
15:30 AD San Juan Osasuna B
15:30 Beti Onak Cortes
15:30 Mutilvera Pamplona
15:30 Txantrea Ezcabarte
15:30 Agoncillo Calasancio
15:30 Solares Tropezon
15:30 La Granja Atl. Tordesillas
15:30 Santa Marta Tormes Zamora
16:00 Las Palmas C Las Zocas
16:00 Atletico Union Guimar San Fernando
16:00 Atletico Albericia Barreda Balompie
16:00 Amurrio Club Santuxu
16:00 Balmaseda Lagun Onak
16:00 Zamudio SD Deusto
16:00 Asco Santfeliuenc
16:00 Llagostera Costa Brava Sant Andreu
16:00 Acero Rayo Ibense
16:00 Novelda CF Torre Levante
16:00 Saguntino Atzeneta
16:00 Silla CF Eldense
16:00 Atl. Astorga La Virgen
16:30 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo La Cuadra
17:00 Constancia Alcudia
17:00 Valle Egues CD Ardoi
17:00 Basconia Ordizia
17:00 SD San Pedro Somorrostro
17:30 Yague Haro Deportivo
17:30 Velarde Revilla
2019-02-17
10:30 UD Casetas Utebo FC
10:30 Juventud Torremolinos CD Torreperogil
10:45 FE Grama Vilafranca
11:00 Granollers Cerdanyola
11:00 Club Atletico Tacoronte Yaiza
11:00 Pobla Mafumet L Hospitalet
11:00 Reus Deportiu B Martinenc
11:00 San Cristobal CP Prat
11:00 Santboia UE Figueres
11:00 San Agustin Parla
11:00 San Rafael Santa Catalina Atletico
11:00 Azuqueca Puertollano C.F.
11:00 Canillas Carabanchel
11:00 Santa Ana Getafe B
12:00 CD Marino Mensajero
12:00 Lanzarote Tenerife B
12:00 SD Tenisca Santa Ursula
12:15 El Cotillo Villa Santa Brigida
12:30 Rayo Vallecano B Pozuelo de Alarcon
15:00 CD Cantolagua CD Corellano
15:00 Robres Atletico Monzon
15:15 CD Algar CA Pulpileno
15:30 RCP Valverdeno AD Llerenense
15:30 La Madalena Real Aviles
15:30 Lealtad CD Colunga
15:30 Union Club Ceares El San Martin
15:30 Calamocha CF Illueca
15:30 Tarazona San Juan Zaragoza
15:30 Atl. Ibanes Socuellamos
15:45 Autol CF Rapid
16:00 UD Los Garres Ciudad Cieza
16:00 Yeclano Real Murcia B
16:00 CDFC Calzada CCD Alberite
16:00 Llanera Tuilla
16:00 Guadalcacin Xerez D.F.C.
16:00 Linares Martos
16:00 Ciudad de Lucena Arcos CF
16:00 Coria C.F. San Roque
16:00 Poblense Llosetense
16:00 Muleno Estudiantes de Murcia
16:00 Arosa SC Silva SD
16:00 Club Siero San Claudio
16:00 Llanes Condal
16:00 Cayon Laredo
16:00 Ribamontan al Mar Vimenor
16:00 Siete Villas Naval Reinosa
16:00 Textil Escudo Bezana
16:00 Amurrio Club Santuxu
16:00 Balmaseda Lagun Onak
16:00 Bermeo Portugalete
16:00 SD San Pedro Somorrostro
16:00 Sodupe Sestao
16:00 Zamudio SD Deusto
16:00 Llagostera Costa Brava Sant Andreu
16:00 Acero Rayo Ibense
16:00 La Nucia Villarreal C
16:00 Novelda CF Torre Levante
16:00 Arandina Burgos Promesas
16:00 Cebrerena Cristo Atletico
16:00 La Baneza Briviesca
16:00 Santa Marta Tormes Zamora
16:00 Felanitx Ferriolense
16:00 Formentera Pena Deportina
16:00 Mercadal Mallorca B
16:00 Son Cladera Binissalem
16:00 AD San Juan Osasuna B
16:00 Beti Kozkor Huarte
16:00 CD Baztan Alesves
16:00 CD Cantolagua CD Corellano
16:00 Cirbonero Burlades
16:00 Txantrea Ezcabarte
16:00 Autol CF Rapid
16:00 Pradejon Arnedo
16:00 SD Logrones Alfaro
16:00 Yague Haro Deportivo
16:00 Villarrobledo Marchamalo
16:00 Arenteiro Racing Club Villalbes
16:00 Barco Ourense CF
16:00 Boiro Somozas
16:00 CD Choco Ribadumia
16:00 Compostela Paiosaco
16:00 Ferrol Alondras
16:00 Laracha Bergantinos
16:00 Porrino Industrial Polvorin
16:00 UD Ourense Celtiga
16:00 Gijon Industrial Caudal Deportivo
16:00 La Madalena Real Aviles
16:00 Lealtad CD Colunga
16:00 L'Entregu Praviano
16:00 Marino de Luanco Covadonga
16:00 Union Club Ceares El San Martin
16:00 Universidad Oviedo Mosconia
16:00 Atletico Albericia Barreda Balompie
16:00 Guarnizo UD Samano
16:00 Santander B Union Montanesa Escobedo
16:00 Solares Tropezon
16:00 Torina Rinconeda Polanco
16:00 Velarde Revilla
16:00 Basconia Ordizia
16:00 Real Sociedad C Beasain
16:00 San Ignacio Pasaia
16:00 Santurtzi Alaves B
16:00 Asco Santfeliuenc
16:00 Terrassa Horta
16:00 UE Sants Castelldefels
16:00 Crevillente Vilamarxant
16:00 Jove Olimpic Xativa
16:00 Orihuela Elche CF Ilicitano B
16:00 Paterna Alzira
16:00 Roda Paiporta
16:00 Saguntino Atzeneta
16:00 Silla CF Eldense
16:00 Alcorcon B San Fernando
16:00 Atletico Pinto CD Mostoles
16:00 Canillas Carabanchel
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B Pozuelo de Alarcon
16:00 RSD Alcala Alcobendas
16:00 San Agustin Parla
16:00 Santa Ana Getafe B
16:00 Tres Cantos Trival Valderas
16:00 Vicalvaro Las Rozas
16:00 Villaverde San Andres Leganes B
16:00 Almazan Numancia B
16:00 Atl. Astorga La Virgen
16:00 La Granja Atl. Tordesillas
16:00 Leonesa 2 Bupolsa
16:00 Real Avila G. Segoviana
16:00 Sporting Uxama Bembibre
16:00 Alhaurin CP Almeria
16:00 Antequera Mancha
16:00 El Palo Motril
16:00 Guadix CD Alhaurino
16:00 Huetor Vega Rincon
16:00 Juventud Torremolinos CD Torreperogil
16:00 Loja Huetor Tajar
16:00 River Melilla Velez
16:00 Orihuela Elche CF Ilicitano B
16:00 UD San Pedro Torredonjimeno
16:00 Algeciras Lebrijana
16:00 Atletico Espeleno Ecija
16:00 Betis B Sevilla FC C
16:00 Ceuta Cadiz CF B
16:00 Conil CD Gerena
16:00 Cordoba B Cabecense
16:00 Guadalcacin Xerez D.F.C.
16:00 Puente Genil CD Utrera
16:00 Xerez CD Los Barrios
16:00 Constancia Alcudia
16:00 Esporles Soller
16:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Manacor
16:00 Santanyi Platges de Calvia
16:00 Aguilas FC Club Olimpico de Totana
16:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Mar Menor
16:00 Cartagena B Deportiva Minera
16:00 CD Algar CA Pulpileno
16:00 Lorca Deportiva Huercal-Overa
16:00 Mazarron CF EDMF Churra
16:00 Real Murcia B Yeclano
16:00 UCAM Murcia B Lorca FC
16:00 UD Los Garres Ciudad Cieza
16:00 Aceuchal Jerez CF
16:00 Azuaga UP Plasencia
16:00 Cacereno Valdivia
16:00 CD Calamonte Valdelacalzada
16:00 CD Coria Arroyo
16:00 Merida AD Castuera
16:00 Montijo Moralo
16:00 Olivenza Extremadura UD B
16:00 Pueblonuevo Diocesano
16:00 RCP Valverdeno AD Llerenense
16:00 Beti Onak Cortes
16:00 Mutilvera Pamplona
16:00 Pena Subiza
16:00 Valle Egues CD Ardoi
16:00 Agoncillo Calasancio
16:00 Anguiano Varea
16:00 Berceo Vianes
16:00 CDFC Calzada CCD Alberite
16:00 Oyonesa Naxara
16:00 River Ebro Logrones Promesas
16:00 Belchite 97 Almudevar
16:00 Binefar Borja
16:00 CD Choco Ribadumia
16:00 Calamocha CF Illueca
16:00 La Almunia Villanueva CF
16:00 Robres Atletico Monzon
16:00 San Lorenzo Flumen Brea
16:00 Sarinena Tamarite
16:00 Tarazona San Juan Zaragoza
16:00 UD Casetas Utebo FC
16:00 Zaragoza B Sabinanigo
16:00 Albacete B La Solana
16:00 Atl. Ibanes Socuellamos
16:00 Azuqueca Puertollano C.F.
16:00 Ciudad Real Madridejos
16:00 Guadalajara Mora CF
16:00 Jaen Atarfe Industrial
16:00 La Roda Almagro
16:00 Llosetense Poblense
16:00 Quintanar Tomelloso CF
16:00 Minerva La Union
16:00 Toledo Tarancon
16:00 Villacanas Villarrubia
16:30 La Nucia Villarreal C
16:30 El Palo Motril
17:00 Ciudad de Lucena Arcos CF
2019-02-22
20:00 Villa Santa Brigida Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
2019-02-23
11:30 Tamaraceite El Cotillo
15:30 Santa Ursula Lanzarote
16:00 Ibarra SD Tenisca

Tercera Division: Group 14

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Moralo 24 18 2 4 45 11 +34 56 WWWWW
2 Merida AD 24 16 7 1 53 15 +38 55 DWWWD
3 Cacereno 24 17 4 3 45 14 +31 55 LDWWW
4 UP Plasencia 24 13 7 4 42 20 +22 46 WWLDW
5 CD Coria 24 12 9 3 40 14 +26 45 DWLDD
6 Jerez 24 11 6 7 34 27 +7 39 DLWLD
7 Extremadura UD II 24 10 8 6 32 16 +16 38 WLWDD
8 Atletico Pueblonuevo 24 7 9 8 16 18 -2 30 DWWLL
9 Diocesano 24 7 9 8 22 27 -5 30 WDLDW
10 Azuaga 24 7 7 10 24 23 +1 28 LLWDD
11 Olivenza 24 5 12 7 21 31 -10 27 LDWWL
12 Valdivia 24 7 6 11 29 44 -15 27 WLLLL
13 Calamonte 24 5 10 9 22 28 -6 25 LDLWW
14 Arroyo 24 6 7 11 16 26 -10 25 DDLDW
15 Aceuchal 24 5 9 10 22 32 -10 24 WDWDL
16 Castuera 24 6 6 12 27 41 -14 24 DWLDL
17 Llerenense 24 7 3 14 25 48 -23 24 LLWDL
18 Montijo 24 5 7 12 23 33 -10 22 DLLDL
19 RCP Valverdeno 24 5 5 14 22 47 -25 20 LWLLW
20 Valdelacalzada 24 2 5 17 13 58 -45 11 DLLLD
advertisement