Tercera Division: Group 14 spain | football tips | Bets and Tips | free betting tips and predictions
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
15:30 Pena Deportina Mercadal
16:00 Martos El Palo
16:00 Mancha Huetor Vega
16:00 Arcos CF Ceuta
16:00 CD Gerena Guadalcacin
16:00 CD Utrera Lebrijana
19:00 Conil Betis B
2018-12-20
16:00 Huetor Tajar CP Almeria
16:00 Rincon Antequera
16:00 Cadiz CF B Cordoba B
19:30 Atarfe Industrial Motril
2018-12-22
11:30 Union Viera CD Marino
15:00 Las Palmas C Tamaraceite
15:30 Santa Ursula La Cuadra
15:30 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo Atletico Union Guimar
16:00 Valdelacalzada Montijo
16:00 El San Martin Mosconia
16:00 Llanes Caudal Deportivo
16:00 CD Calamonte Merida AD
16:00 Universidad Oviedo Llanera
16:00 Club Siero Real Aviles
16:00 UD Casetas Tarazona
16:00 Gijon Industrial La Madalena
16:00 Union Club Ceares Condal
16:00 Novelda CF Crevillente
16:00 Acero Paterna
16:00 Elche CF Ilicitano Olimpic Xativa
16:00 Eldense Paiporta
16:00 La Nucia Atzeneta
16:00 Orihuela Vilamarxant
16:00 Saguntino Torre Levante
16:00 Lealtad L'Entregu
16:00 Covadonga Praviano
16:00 Marino de Luanco Tuilla
16:00 San Claudio CD Colunga
16:00 Jove Roda
16:00 Villarreal C Rayo Ibense
16:00 Silla CF Alzira
16:00 CD Calamonte Merida AD
16:00 Ibarra San Fernando
16:00 Jerez CF UP Plasencia
16:00 AD Llerenense Azuaga
16:00 Diocesano Cacereno
16:00 Extremadura UD B CD Coria
16:00 Valdelacalzada Montijo
16:00 Arroyo Moralo
16:00 Castuera Valdivia
16:00 Pueblonuevo Aceuchal
16:00 RCP Valverdeno Olivenza
16:00 Almudevar Villanueva CF
16:00 Atletico Monzon Sabinanigo
16:00 Belchite 97 Calamocha
16:00 Binefar La Almunia
16:00 Borja Utebo FC
16:00 Brea Tamarite
16:00 Robres CF Illueca
16:00 San Lorenzo Flumen San Juan Zaragoza
16:00 UD Casetas Tarazona
16:00 Zaragoza B Sarinena
16:00 Villarreal C Rayo Ibense
16:00 AD Llerenense Azuaga
2018-12-23
11:00 CD Buzanada Yaiza
11:00 El Cotillo Club Atletico Tacoronte
11:00 Lanzarote Las Zocas
11:00 SD Tenisca Mensajero
11:00 Tenerife B Villa Santa Brigida
16:00 Ribadumia Arosa SC
16:00 Somozas Compostela
16:00 Ribamontan al Mar Santander B
16:00 Arenteiro Porrino Industrial
16:00 Siete Villas Revilla
16:00 CD Choco Barco
16:00 Textil Escudo Guarnizo
16:00 Celtiga Alondras
16:00 Velarde Vimenor
16:00 Laracha UD Ourense
16:00 Ourense CF Paiosaco
16:00 Bermeo Real Sociedad C
16:00 Ordizia Somorrostro
16:00 Pasaia SD Deusto
16:00 Santurtzi Portugalete
16:00 CE Europa Castelldefels
16:00 Prat Cerdanyola
16:00 Santuxu Sestao
16:00 Granollers FE Grama
16:00 SD San Pedro Zamudio
16:00 Llagostera Costa Brava Asco
16:00 Atarfe Industrial CP Almeria
16:00 Sodupe Balmaseda
16:00 Martinenc Horta
16:00 Huetor Tajar CD Torreperogil
16:00 Reus Deportiu B L Hospitalet
16:00 Jaen Huetor Vega
16:00 San Cristobal CP Vilafranca
16:00 Santboia Santfeliuenc
16:00 Canillas Parla
16:00 Terrassa Pobla Mafumet
16:00 Ecija Guadalcacin
16:00 San Agustin Leganes B
16:00 UE Figueres Sant Andreu
16:00 Los Barrios Algeciras
16:00 SR Villaverde Boetticher RSD Alcala
16:00 Esporles Mallorca B
16:00 Vicalvaro Santa Ana
16:00 Ciudad Cieza EDMF Churra
16:00 Muleno Cartagena B
16:00 SR Villaverde Boetticher RSD Alcala
16:00 Almazan La Granja
16:00 Atl. Astorga Arandina
16:00 Atl. Tordesillas Briviesca
16:00 Bupolsa Bembibre
16:00 G. Segoviana Cristo Atletico
16:00 La Virgen La Baneza
16:00 Numancia B Cebrerena
16:00 Santa Marta Tormes Real Avila
16:00 Osasuna B Ezcabarte
16:00 Zamora Sporting Uxama
16:00 CD Alhaurino Alhaurin
16:00 Guadix Antequera
16:00 Linares Loja
16:00 Martos Motril
16:00 Rincon Juventud Torremolinos
16:00 River Melilla UD San Pedro
16:00 Torredonjimeno Mancha
16:00 Velez El Palo
16:00 Atletico Espeleno Coria C.F.
16:00 Betis B Ceuta
16:00 Cadiz CF B Cordoba B
16:00 CD Gerena Xerez D.F.C.
16:00 CD Utrera Cabecense
16:00 Conil Puente Genil
16:00 San Roque Arcos CF
16:00 Sevilla FC C Lebrijana
16:00 Xerez CD Ciudad de Lucena
16:00 Binissalem Pena Deportina
16:00 Formentera Felanitx
16:00 Llosetense Manacor
16:00 CD Gerena Xerez D.F.C.
16:00 Murense Mercadal
16:00 Xerez CD Ciudad de Lucena
16:00 Santa Catalina Atletico Platges de Calvia
16:00 Son Cladera Ferriolense
16:00 Bergantinos Boiro
16:00 Racing Club Villalbes Ferrol
16:00 Polvorin Silva SD
16:00 Atletico Albericia Union Montanesa Escobedo
16:00 Barreda Balompie Laredo
16:00 Cayon Torina
16:00 Solares UD Samano
16:00 CD Algar Mar Menor
16:00 Naval Reinosa Bezana
16:00 Tropezon Rinconeda Polanco
16:00 Ciudad de Murcia CA Pulpileno
16:00 Amurrio Club Alaves B
16:00 La Union Estudiantes de Murcia
16:00 Basconia Beasain
16:00 Lorca FC Yeclano
16:00 San Ignacio Lagun Onak
16:00 Minerva Deportiva Minera
16:00 Carabanchel Las Rozas
16:00 Real Murcia B Aguilas FC
16:00 Atletico Pinto Getafe B
16:00 Tres Cantos Alcorcon B
16:00 UCAM Murcia B Club Olimpico de Totana
16:00 CD Mostoles San Fernando
16:00 UD Los Garres Huercal-Overa
16:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Trival Valderas
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B Alcobendas
16:00 Ciudad Real Tomelloso CF
16:00 La Roda Azuqueca
16:00 Quintanar Villacanas
16:00 Tarancon Mora CF
16:00 AD San Juan Cortes
16:00 Beti Onak CD Corellano
16:00 CD Ardoi Huarte
16:00 Cirbonero Beti Kozkor
16:00 Pena Alesves
16:00 Subiza Burlades
16:00 Txantrea Mutilvera
16:00 Valle Egues Pamplona
16:00 Agoncillo Varea
16:00 Calasancio CCD Alberite
16:00 Haro Deportivo Alfaro
16:00 CD Cantolagua CD Baztan
16:00 Naxara Logrones Promesas
16:00 Autol Arnedo
16:00 Oyonesa Vianes
16:00 Pradejon Berceo
16:00 River Ebro CDFC Calzada
16:00 SD Logrones Anguiano
16:00 Yague CF Rapid
16:00 Atl. Ibanes Guadalajara
16:00 La Solana Socuellamos
16:00 Marchamalo Almagro
16:00 Albacete B Villarrubia
16:00 Toledo Puertollano C.F.
16:00 Villarrobledo Madridejos
16:00 Textil Escudo Guarnizo
16:00 Atarfe Industrial CP Almeria
16:00 Toledo Puertollano C.F.
16:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Constancia
16:00 Poblense Alcudia
16:00 San Rafael Santanyi
16:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia CA Pulpileno
16:00 Mazarron CF Lorca Deportiva
16:00 Bermeo Real Sociedad C

Tercera Division: Group 14

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Cacereno 18 13 3 2 34 11 +23 42 WLWWW
2 Merida AD 18 12 5 1 40 13 +27 41 WWWDD
3 CD Coria 18 11 5 2 34 9 +25 38 WDWWD
4 Moralo 18 12 2 4 34 10 +24 38 WWWLW
5 Jerez 18 10 4 4 28 17 +11 34 LLWWW
6 UP Plasencia 18 9 6 3 34 16 +18 33 WDWDW
7 Extremadura UD II 18 8 5 5 24 13 +11 29 WWLDL
8 Valdivia 18 6 5 7 24 33 -9 23 WLDWW
9 Azuaga 18 6 4 8 18 15 +3 22 WWWLD
10 Diocesano 18 5 7 6 18 19 -1 22 LDDWL
11 Atletico Pueblonuevo 18 5 7 6 12 14 -2 22 LDDLD
12 Arroyo 18 5 4 9 13 21 -8 19 LWLLW
13 Olivenza 18 3 10 5 18 28 -10 19 WDLDL
14 Llerenense 18 6 1 11 17 38 -21 19 LWLWL
15 Calamonte 18 3 9 6 17 22 -5 18 LDLWL
16 Castuera 18 5 3 10 20 32 -12 18 LLWLW
17 Montijo 18 4 5 9 17 25 -8 17 LDDWW
18 Aceuchal 18 3 6 9 15 25 -10 15 DDLLL
19 RCP Valverdeno 18 3 4 11 12 35 -23 13 DLLLL
20 Valdelacalzada 18 2 3 13 9 42 -33 9 LLLLL
Home Score Away
2018-12-16
FT Olivenza [2 : 1] Arroyo
FT Azuaga [3 : 0] Diocesano
FT Cacereño [4 : 1] Valdelacalzada
FT Montijo [0 : 1] Extremadura UD II
FT Valdivia [3 : 2] Jerez
FT UP Plasencia [4 : 0] Llerenense
FT CD Coria [2 : 0] Calamonte
FT Moralo [1 : 0] Castuera
FT Mérida AD [2 : 1] Atlético Pueblonuevo
advertisement