Tercera Division: Group 9 spain | football tips | Bets and Tips | free betting tips and predictions
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
10:30 Vicalvaro Canillas
10:30 Parla Carabanchel
10:30 San Juan Zaragoza Utebo FC
10:30 Zaragoza B Robres
10:30 RSD Alcala Pozuelo de Alarcon
10:45 Revilla Naval Reinosa
11:00 UP Plasencia CD Calamonte
11:00 Getafe B Las Rozas
11:00 Granollers Reus Deportiu B
11:00 Santa Ana CD Mostoles
11:00 Condal El San Martin
11:00 Castuera AD Llerenense
11:15 UE Sants UE Figueres
12:00 Club Atletico Tacoronte Ibarra
12:00 Mensajero Tamaraceite
12:00 CD Marino Santa Ursula
12:00 El Cotillo Lanzarote
12:00 San Fernando La Cuadra
12:00 Yaiza Villa Santa Brigida
14:45 La Madalena San Claudio
14:45 Torina Solares
15:00 CF Illueca Almudevar
15:00 Atl. Ibanes Albacete B
15:30 UD Los Garres Muleno
15:30 Tarazona Brea
15:30 Mora CF Socuellamos
15:45 Autol Pradejon
16:00 Arandina Leonesa 2
16:00 Atl. Astorga La Baneza
16:00 Burgos Promesas Bembibre
16:00 Guadix CD Torreperogil
16:00 La Granja Cebrerena
16:00 Linares Motril
16:00 La Virgen Atl. Tordesillas
16:00 Numancia B G. Segoviana
16:00 Real Avila Sporting Uxama
16:00 Santa Marta Tormes Cristo Atletico
16:00 Zamora Bupolsa
16:00 Guadix CD Torreperogil
16:00 Polvorin Somozas
16:00 Jaen El Palo
16:00 Yeclano CD Algar
16:00 UD Ourense Porrino Industrial
16:00 Linares Motril
16:00 Llanes Gijon Industrial
16:00 Loja Alhaurin
16:00 Tuilla Mosconia
16:00 Martos Atarfe Industrial
16:00 Guarnizo Tropezon
16:00 Rincon Mancha
16:00 Revilla Naval Reinosa
16:00 River Melilla CP Almeria
16:00 Santander B Barreda Balompie
16:00 Velez Huetor Tajar
16:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo Vimenor
16:00 Atletico Espeleno Lebrijana
16:00 Beasain Portugalete
16:00 Betis B Guadalcacin
16:00 Lagun Onak Sestao
16:00 CD Gerena Sevilla FC C
16:00 Santurtzi Bermeo
16:00 Conil Xerez D.F.C.
16:00 Coria C.F. Cordoba B
16:00 Getafe B Las Rozas
16:00 Ecija CD Utrera
16:00 Bergantinos Ourense CF
16:00 Los Barrios San Roque
16:00 Paiosaco Arenteiro
16:00 Llosetense Santanyi
16:00 Puente Genil Algeciras
16:00 Lealtad Club Siero
16:00 Santa Catalina Atletico Alcudia
16:00 Xerez CD Cabecense
16:00 L'Entregu Marino de Luanco
16:00 Binissalem Mercadal
16:00 Esporles Formentera
16:00 UD Samano Bezana
16:00 Manacor Mallorca B
16:00 Velarde Ribamontan al Mar
16:00 Platges de Calvia Pena Deportina
16:00 SD Deusto Somorrostro
16:00 CCD Alberite Logrones Promesas
16:00 Poblense Murense
16:00 Sodupe Amurrio Club
16:00 SD Logrones Yague
16:00 San Rafael Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
16:00 Alcobendas Leganes B
16:00 Soller Constancia
16:00 Atl. Ibanes Albacete B
16:00 Son Cladera Felanitx
16:00 Azuqueca Tarancon
16:00 Ciudad de Murcia Mazarron CF
16:00 EDMF Churra Deportiva Minera
16:00 Estudiantes de Murcia Club Olimpico de Totana
16:00 CD Baztan Subiza
16:00 La Union Lorca Deportiva
16:00 Mutilvera CD Ardoi
16:00 Lorca FC Cartagena B
16:00 Anguiano Calasancio
16:00 Minerva Real Murcia B
16:00 Berceo Naxara
16:00 UCAM Murcia B Aguilas FC
16:00 CF Rapid Haro Deportivo
16:00 UD Los Garres Muleno
16:00 Guadalajara Toledo
16:00 Yeclano CD Algar
16:00 Arroyo Diocesano
16:00 Azuaga Pueblonuevo
16:00 Cacereno RCP Valverdeno
16:00 Castuera AD Llerenense
16:00 CD Coria Merida AD
16:00 Jerez CF Olivenza
16:00 Montijo Aceuchal
16:00 Moralo Valdelacalzada
16:00 UP Plasencia CD Calamonte
16:00 Valdivia Extremadura UD B
16:00 CDFC Calzada Agoncillo
16:00 River Ebro Oyonesa
16:00 Belchite 97 Villanueva CF
16:00 Calamocha Atletico Monzon
16:00 CF Illueca Almudevar
16:00 La Almunia Borja
16:00 San Juan Zaragoza Utebo FC
16:00 Sarinena San Lorenzo Flumen
16:00 Tamarite Sabinanigo
16:00 Tarazona Brea
16:00 UD Casetas Binefar
16:00 Zaragoza B Robres
16:00 Ciudad Real Quintanar
16:00 La Roda Villarrobledo
16:00 Madridejos Marchamalo
16:00 Mora CF Socuellamos
16:00 Puertollano C.F. Almagro
16:00 Villarrubia Tomelloso CF
16:00 Arandina Leonesa 2
16:00 Arosa SC Boiro
16:00 Compostela CD Choco
16:00 Ferrol Barco
16:00 Condal El San Martin
16:00 La Madalena San Claudio
16:00 Llanera Covadonga
16:00 Real Aviles Caudal Deportivo
16:00 Cayon Atletico Albericia
16:00 Rinconeda Polanco Laredo
16:00 Textil Escudo Siete Villas
16:00 Torina Solares
16:00 Alaves B Santuxu
16:00 Balmaseda Pasaia
16:00 Real Sociedad C Ordizia
16:00 SD San Pedro Basconia
16:00 Zamudio San Ignacio
16:00 Roda Silla CF
16:00 CD Alhaurino Torredonjimeno
16:00 Huetor Vega Antequera
16:00 UD San Pedro Juventud Torremolinos
16:00 Cadiz CF B Arcos CF
16:00 Ceuta Ciudad de Lucena
16:00 Ciudad Cieza CA Pulpileno
16:00 Mar Menor Huercal-Overa
16:00 San Fernando Trival Valderas
16:00 Conil Xerez D.F.C.
16:00 Alondras Racing Club Villalbes
16:00 Alesves CD Corellano
16:00 Celtiga Ribadumia
16:00 Beti Kozkor Valle Egues
16:00 Silva SD Laracha
16:00 Beti Onak CD Cantolagua
16:00 Praviano CD Colunga
16:00 Cirbonero Pena
16:00 Universidad Oviedo Union Club Ceares
16:00 Cortes Osasuna B
16:00 Asco San Cristobal CP
16:00 Huarte Burlades
16:00 Cerdanyola Sant Andreu
16:00 Compostela CD Choco
16:00 Pamplona Ezcabarte
16:00 FE Grama Santboia
16:00 Txantrea AD San Juan
16:00 Granollers Reus Deportiu B
16:00 Autol Pradejon
16:00 L Hospitalet Martinenc
16:00 Varea Alfaro
16:00 Pobla Mafumet Prat
16:00 Vianes Arnedo
16:00 Santfeliuenc CE Europa
16:00 Terrassa Castelldefels
16:00 UE Sants UE Figueres
16:00 Vilafranca Horta
16:00 Acero La Nucia
16:00 Alzira Rayo Ibense
16:00 Atzeneta Villarreal C
16:00 Crevillente Elche CF Ilicitano
16:00 Jove Orihuela
16:00 Paiporta Olimpic Xativa
16:00 Paterna Eldense
16:00 Saguntino Novelda CF
16:00 Vilamarxant Torre Levante
16:00 Villacanas La Solana
16:00 Alcorcon B Atletico Pinto
16:00 Parla Carabanchel
16:00 RSD Alcala Pozuelo de Alarcon
16:00 San Agustin SR Villaverde Boetticher
16:00 Santa Ana CD Mostoles
16:00 Tres Cantos Rayo Vallecano B
16:00 Vicalvaro Canillas
16:00 Almazan Briviesca
2018-11-23
20:00 CD Buzanada Club Atletico Tacoronte
20:00 Ibarra CD Marino
20:00 Villa Santa Brigida San Fernando
2018-11-24
11:30 Tamaraceite Yaiza
11:30 Union Viera El Cotillo
15:30 Santa Ursula Las Zocas
2018-11-25
11:00 La Cuadra Las Palmas C
11:00 Lanzarote Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
11:00 SD Tenisca Atletico Union Guimar
11:00 Tenerife B Mensajero
16:00 Guadalcacin Conil
16:00 CD Colunga Llanes
16:00 Lebrijana Xerez CD
16:00 El San Martin Real Aviles
16:00 San Roque Ecija
16:00 Sevilla FC C Ceuta
16:00 Xerez D.F.C. Atletico Espeleno
16:00 Alcudia Llosetense
16:00 Motril River Melilla
16:00 Constancia Binissalem
16:00 Felanitx Esporles
16:00 Ciudad de Lucena Coria C.F.
16:00 Ferriolense Manacor
16:00 Formentera Poblense
16:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Platges de Calvia
16:00 Mallorca B Santa Catalina Atletico
16:00 CD Algar Mazarron CF
16:00 Mercadal Son Cladera
16:00 Murense San Rafael
16:00 Santanyi Soller
16:00 Villarrobledo Atl. Ibanes
16:00 Aguilas FC Minerva
16:00 CA Pulpileno La Union
16:00 Cartagena B UCAM Murcia B
16:00 Club Olimpico de Totana EDMF Churra
16:00 Deportiva Minera Mar Menor
16:00 Lorca Deportiva Lorca FC
16:00 Muleno Ciudad de Murcia
16:00 Real Murcia B UD Los Garres
16:00 Yeclano Estudiantes de Murcia
16:00 Aceuchal CD Coria
16:00 AD Llerenense Arroyo
16:00 CD Calamonte Azuaga
16:00 Diocesano Moralo
16:00 Extremadura UD B UP Plasencia
16:00 Jerez CF Castuera
16:00 Olivenza Merida AD
16:00 Pueblonuevo Cacereno
16:00 RCP Valverdeno Montijo
16:00 Valdelacalzada Valdivia
16:00 AD San Juan Cirbonero
16:00 Burlades Beti Onak
16:00 CD Ardoi CD Baztan
16:00 CD Cantolagua Txantrea
16:00 CD Corellano Pamplona
16:00 Ezcabarte Huarte
16:00 Osasuna B Alesves
16:00 Pena Beti Kozkor
16:00 Subiza Cortes
16:00 Valle Egues Mutilvera
16:00 Agoncillo Anguiano
16:00 Alfaro CCD Alberite
16:00 Arnedo Varea
16:00 Calasancio Berceo
16:00 Haro Deportivo Vianes
16:00 Logrones Promesas Autol
16:00 Naxara CF Rapid
16:00 Oyonesa CDFC Calzada
16:00 Pradejon SD Logrones
16:00 Yague River Ebro
16:00 Almudevar San Juan Zaragoza
16:00 Atletico Monzon La Almunia
16:00 Belchite 97 UD Casetas
16:00 Binefar Zaragoza B
16:00 Borja CF Illueca
16:00 Brea Calamocha
16:00 Robres Sarinena
16:00 San Lorenzo Flumen Tarazona
16:00 Utebo FC Tamarite
16:00 Villanueva CF Sabinanigo
16:00 Albacete B Guadalajara
16:00 Almagro Mora CF
16:00 Villarreal C Vilamarxant
16:00 La Solana Madridejos
16:00 Marchamalo Villarrubia
16:00 Quintanar La Roda
16:00 Socuellamos Ciudad Real
16:00 Tarancon Villacanas
16:00 Leganes B Getafe B
16:00 Toledo Azuqueca
16:00 Bupolsa Numancia B
16:00 Tomelloso CF Puertollano C.F.
16:00 Villarrobledo Atl. Ibanes
16:00 CD Corellano Pamplona
16:00 Almudevar San Juan Zaragoza
16:00 Arenteiro Compostela
16:00 Barco UD Ourense
16:00 Boiro Ferrol
16:00 CD Choco Arosa SC
16:00 Laracha Paiosaco
16:00 Ourense CF Polvorin
16:00 Porrino Industrial Bergantinos
16:00 Racing Club Villalbes Silva SD
16:00 Ribadumia Alondras
16:00 Somozas Celtiga
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Tuilla
16:00 CD Colunga Llanes
16:00 Club Siero L'Entregu
16:00 Covadonga La Madalena
16:00 El San Martin Real Aviles
16:00 Gijon Industrial Universidad Oviedo
16:00 Marino de Luanco Llanera
16:00 Mosconia Praviano
16:00 San Claudio Condal
16:00 Union Club Ceares Lealtad
16:00 Atletico Albericia Torina
16:00 Barreda Balompie Revilla
16:00 Bezana Rinconeda Polanco
16:00 Laredo Velarde
16:00 Naval Reinosa Union Montanesa Escobedo
16:00 Ribamontan al Mar Textil Escudo
16:00 Siete Villas Cayon
16:00 Solares Guarnizo
16:00 Tropezon Santander B
16:00 Vimenor UD Samano
16:00 Amurrio Club SD San Pedro
16:00 Basconia Zamudio
16:00 Bermeo Sodupe
16:00 Ordizia Alaves B
16:00 Pasaia Real Sociedad C
16:00 Portugalete Lagun Onak
16:00 San Ignacio Balmaseda
16:00 San Ignacio Balmaseda
16:00 Santuxu Beasain
16:00 Prat UE Sants
16:00 Sestao SD Deusto
16:00 San Cristobal CP Pobla Mafumet
16:00 Somorrostro Santurtzi
16:00 Santboia Asco
16:00 Castelldefels Sant Andreu
16:00 Terrassa Llagostera Costa Brava
16:00 CE Europa Vilafranca
16:00 Elche CF Ilicitano Atzeneta
16:00 Horta Cerdanyola
16:00 Martinenc Santfeliuenc
16:00 Atletico Pinto Santa Ana
16:00 Prat UE Sants
16:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Parla
16:00 Reus Deportiu B FE Grama
16:00 El Palo Linares
16:00 San Cristobal CP Pobla Mafumet
16:00 Santboia Asco
16:00 Arcos CF Los Barrios
16:00 Terrassa Llagostera Costa Brava
16:00 Huercal-Overa Ciudad Cieza
16:00 UE Figueres L Hospitalet
16:00 Eldense Crevillente
16:00 Belchite 97 UD Casetas
16:00 La Nucia Jove
16:00 Borja CF Illueca
16:00 Novelda CF Acero
16:00 Brea Calamocha
16:00 Olimpic Xativa Saguntino
16:00 San Lorenzo Flumen Tarazona
16:00 Orihuela Roda
16:00 Rayo Ibense Paiporta
16:00 Silla CF Paterna
16:00 Torre Levante Alzira
16:00 Villarreal C Vilamarxant
16:00 Atletico Pinto Santa Ana
16:00 Canillas Tres Cantos
16:00 Carabanchel Alcobendas
16:00 CD Mostoles RSD Alcala
16:00 Las Rozas San Fernando
16:00 Leganes B Getafe B
16:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Parla
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B Alcorcon B
16:00 SR Villaverde Boetticher Vicalvaro
16:00 Trival Valderas San Agustin
16:00 Atl. Tordesillas Arandina
16:00 Bembibre Zamora
16:00 Briviesca Santa Marta Tormes
16:00 Bupolsa Numancia B
16:00 Cebrerena Atl. Astorga
16:00 Cristo Atletico Burgos Promesas
16:00 G. Segoviana La Virgen
16:00 La Baneza Almazan
16:00 Leonesa 2 Real Avila
16:00 Sporting Uxama La Granja
16:00 Alhaurin Jaen
16:00 Antequera UD San Pedro
16:00 Atarfe Industrial Huetor Vega
16:00 CD Torreperogil Rincon
16:00 CP Almeria Guadix
16:00 Huetor Tajar Martos
16:00 Juventud Torremolinos Loja
16:00 Mancha CD Alhaurino
16:00 Torredonjimeno Velez
16:00 Algeciras Betis B
16:00 Cabecense Cadiz CF B
16:00 CD Utrera CD Gerena
16:00 Cordoba B Puente Genil

Tercera Division: Group 9

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 El Palo 14 11 2 1 20 6 +14 35 WWWWW
2 Real Jaen 14 10 2 2 29 12 +17 32 DWWWW
3 Linares Deportivo 14 10 0 4 26 8 +18 30 LWWWW
4 Antequera 14 7 4 3 27 13 +14 25 LWLWW
5 Alhaurino 14 7 3 4 28 22 +6 24 DWDDW
6 Motril 14 7 3 4 20 16 +4 24 DLLLW
7 Loja 14 7 2 5 22 17 +5 23 LWWDW
8 Guadix 14 6 5 3 19 14 +5 23 DWLLL
9 Velez 14 6 4 4 16 13 +3 22 WWWDL
10 Huetor Tajar 14 6 3 5 17 15 +2 21 DLWWL
11 Rincon 14 6 3 5 15 16 -1 21 DWWDW
12 Mancha Real 14 5 4 5 20 18 +2 19 DWLLL
13 Juventud Torremolinos 14 5 4 5 15 18 -3 19 WLWLL
14 Martos 15 5 4 6 19 25 -6 19 WLLDD
15 Polideportivo Almeria 15 6 1 8 17 23 -6 19 WWLLW
16 Alhaurin 14 4 3 7 24 27 -3 15 WLLDL
17 Huetor Vega 14 4 3 7 21 28 -7 15 WWLDL
18 Torreperogil 14 3 5 6 11 19 -8 14 WLLDD
19 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 14 3 3 8 15 20 -5 12 DWLLL
20 UD San Pedro 14 3 3 8 16 24 -8 12 LLWLD
21 Atarfe Industrial 15 4 0 11 15 31 -16 12 LLLLW
22 River Melilla 15 0 1 14 11 38 -27 -2 LLLLL
advertisement