Tercera Division: Group 2 spain | football tips | Bets and Tips | free betting tips and predictions
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2018-11-23
20:00 CD Buzanada Club Atletico Tacoronte
20:00 Ibarra CD Marino
20:00 Villa Santa Brigida San Fernando
2018-11-24
11:30 Tamaraceite Yaiza
11:30 Union Viera El Cotillo
15:30 Santa Ursula Las Zocas
2018-11-25
11:00 La Cuadra Las Palmas C
11:00 Lanzarote Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
11:00 SD Tenisca Atletico Union Guimar
11:00 Tenerife B Mensajero
16:00 Guadalcacin Conil
16:00 CD Colunga Llanes
16:00 Lebrijana Xerez CD
16:00 El San Martin Real Aviles
16:00 San Roque Ecija
16:00 Sevilla FC C Ceuta
16:00 Xerez D.F.C. Atletico Espeleno
16:00 Alcudia Llosetense
16:00 Motril River Melilla
16:00 Constancia Binissalem
16:00 Felanitx Esporles
16:00 Ciudad de Lucena Coria C.F.
16:00 Ferriolense Manacor
16:00 Formentera Poblense
16:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Platges de Calvia
16:00 Mallorca B Santa Catalina Atletico
16:00 CD Algar Mazarron CF
16:00 Mercadal Son Cladera
16:00 Murense San Rafael
16:00 Santanyi Soller
16:00 Villarrobledo Atl. Ibanes
16:00 Aguilas FC Minerva
16:00 CA Pulpileno La Union
16:00 Cartagena B UCAM Murcia B
16:00 Club Olimpico de Totana EDMF Churra
16:00 Deportiva Minera Mar Menor
16:00 Lorca Deportiva Lorca FC
16:00 Muleno Ciudad de Murcia
16:00 Real Murcia B UD Los Garres
16:00 Yeclano Estudiantes de Murcia
16:00 Aceuchal CD Coria
16:00 AD Llerenense Arroyo
16:00 CD Calamonte Azuaga
16:00 Diocesano Moralo
16:00 Extremadura UD B UP Plasencia
16:00 Jerez CF Castuera
16:00 Olivenza Merida AD
16:00 Pueblonuevo Cacereno
16:00 RCP Valverdeno Montijo
16:00 Valdelacalzada Valdivia
16:00 AD San Juan Cirbonero
16:00 Burlades Beti Onak
16:00 CD Ardoi CD Baztan
16:00 CD Cantolagua Txantrea
16:00 CD Corellano Pamplona
16:00 Ezcabarte Huarte
16:00 Osasuna B Alesves
16:00 Pena Beti Kozkor
16:00 Subiza Cortes
16:00 Valle Egues Mutilvera
16:00 Agoncillo Anguiano
16:00 Alfaro CCD Alberite
16:00 Arnedo Varea
16:00 Calasancio Berceo
16:00 Haro Deportivo Vianes
16:00 Logrones Promesas Autol
16:00 Naxara CF Rapid
16:00 Oyonesa CDFC Calzada
16:00 Pradejon SD Logrones
16:00 Yague River Ebro
16:00 Almudevar San Juan Zaragoza
16:00 Atletico Monzon La Almunia
16:00 Belchite 97 UD Casetas
16:00 Binefar Zaragoza B
16:00 Borja CF Illueca
16:00 Brea Calamocha
16:00 Robres Sarinena
16:00 San Lorenzo Flumen Tarazona
16:00 Utebo FC Tamarite
16:00 Villanueva CF Sabinanigo
16:00 Albacete B Guadalajara
16:00 Almagro Mora CF
16:00 Villarreal C Vilamarxant
16:00 La Solana Madridejos
16:00 Marchamalo Villarrubia
16:00 Quintanar La Roda
16:00 Socuellamos Ciudad Real
16:00 Tarancon Villacanas
16:00 Leganes B Getafe B
16:00 Toledo Azuqueca
16:00 Bupolsa Numancia B
16:00 Tomelloso CF Puertollano C.F.
16:00 Villarrobledo Atl. Ibanes
16:00 CD Corellano Pamplona
16:00 Laredo Velarde
16:00 Naval Reinosa Union Montanesa Escobedo
16:00 Ribamontan al Mar Textil Escudo
16:00 Motril River Melilla
16:00 Almudevar San Juan Zaragoza
16:00 Arenteiro Compostela
16:00 Barco UD Ourense
16:00 Boiro Ferrol
16:00 CD Choco Arosa SC
16:00 Laracha Paiosaco
16:00 Ourense CF Polvorin
16:00 Porrino Industrial Bergantinos
16:00 Racing Club Villalbes Silva SD
16:00 Ribadumia Alondras
16:00 Somozas Celtiga
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Tuilla
16:00 CD Colunga Llanes
16:00 Club Siero L'Entregu
16:00 Covadonga La Madalena
16:00 El San Martin Real Aviles
16:00 Gijon Industrial Universidad Oviedo
16:00 Marino de Luanco Llanera
16:00 Mosconia Praviano
16:00 San Claudio Condal
16:00 Union Club Ceares Lealtad
16:00 Atletico Albericia Torina
16:00 Barreda Balompie Revilla
16:00 Bezana Rinconeda Polanco
16:00 Laredo Velarde
16:00 Naval Reinosa Union Montanesa Escobedo
16:00 Ribamontan al Mar Textil Escudo
16:00 Siete Villas Cayon
16:00 Solares Guarnizo
16:00 Tropezon Santander B
16:00 Vimenor UD Samano
16:00 Amurrio Club SD San Pedro
16:00 Basconia Zamudio
16:00 Bermeo Sodupe
16:00 Ordizia Alaves B
16:00 Pasaia Real Sociedad C
16:00 Portugalete Lagun Onak
16:00 San Ignacio Balmaseda
16:00 San Ignacio Balmaseda
16:00 Santuxu Beasain
16:00 Prat UE Sants
16:00 Sestao SD Deusto
16:00 San Cristobal CP Pobla Mafumet
16:00 Somorrostro Santurtzi
16:00 Santboia Asco
16:00 Castelldefels Sant Andreu
16:00 Terrassa Llagostera Costa Brava
16:00 CE Europa Vilafranca
16:00 Elche CF Ilicitano Atzeneta
16:00 Horta Cerdanyola
16:00 Martinenc Santfeliuenc
16:00 Atletico Pinto Santa Ana
16:00 Prat UE Sants
16:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Parla
16:00 Reus Deportiu B FE Grama
16:00 El Palo Linares
16:00 San Cristobal CP Pobla Mafumet
16:00 Santboia Asco
16:00 Arcos CF Los Barrios
16:00 Terrassa Llagostera Costa Brava
16:00 Huercal-Overa Ciudad Cieza
16:00 UE Figueres L Hospitalet
16:00 Eldense Crevillente
16:00 Belchite 97 UD Casetas
16:00 La Nucia Jove
16:00 Borja CF Illueca
16:00 Novelda CF Acero
16:00 Brea Calamocha
16:00 Olimpic Xativa Saguntino
16:00 San Lorenzo Flumen Tarazona
16:00 Orihuela Roda
16:00 Rayo Ibense Paiporta
16:00 Silla CF Paterna
16:00 Torre Levante Alzira
16:00 Villarreal C Vilamarxant
16:00 Atletico Pinto Santa Ana
16:00 Canillas Tres Cantos
16:00 Carabanchel Alcobendas
16:00 CD Mostoles RSD Alcala
16:00 Las Rozas San Fernando
16:00 Leganes B Getafe B
16:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Parla
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B Alcorcon B
16:00 SR Villaverde Boetticher Vicalvaro
16:00 Trival Valderas San Agustin
16:00 Atl. Tordesillas Arandina
16:00 Bembibre Zamora
16:00 Briviesca Santa Marta Tormes
16:00 Bupolsa Numancia B
16:00 Cebrerena Atl. Astorga
16:00 Cristo Atletico Burgos Promesas
16:00 G. Segoviana La Virgen
16:00 La Baneza Almazan
16:00 Leonesa 2 Real Avila
16:00 Sporting Uxama La Granja
16:00 Alhaurin Jaen
16:00 Antequera UD San Pedro
16:00 Atarfe Industrial Huetor Vega
16:00 CD Torreperogil Rincon
16:00 CP Almeria Guadix
16:00 Huetor Tajar Martos
16:00 Juventud Torremolinos Loja
16:00 Mancha CD Alhaurino
16:00 Torredonjimeno Velez
16:00 Algeciras Betis B
16:00 Cabecense Cadiz CF B
16:00 CD Utrera CD Gerena
16:00 Cordoba B Puente Genil

Tercera Division: Group 2

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Lealtad 13 8 5 0 25 8 +17 29 DDDWW
2 Marino de Luanco 13 8 3 2 18 9 +9 27 LDWDW
3 Llanes 13 7 3 3 21 9 +12 24 WWWLW
4 L'Entregu 12 7 3 2 18 9 +9 24 WLWLD
5 Caudal 13 7 3 3 19 11 +8 24 DWLDW
6 Covadonga 13 7 2 4 18 14 +4 23 LWDWW
7 Llanera 13 6 2 5 15 12 +3 20 WLWDW
8 Praviano 13 6 2 5 15 15 +0 20 WLWWL
9 Mosconia 13 5 4 4 21 12 +9 19 DWDWL
10 Tuilla 13 5 4 4 21 21 +0 19 DWLWD
11 Colunga 13 4 3 6 11 13 -2 15 LLLWD
12 Real Aviles 13 4 3 6 7 16 -9 15 DLWLD
13 Ceares 13 3 5 5 10 14 -4 14 DDLWL
14 Condal 13 4 2 7 11 19 -8 14 LLDLW
15 San Martin 12 3 4 5 11 9 +2 13 WLLLD
16 La Madalena de Morcin 13 3 4 6 13 17 -4 13 LWWLD
17 Siero 13 3 4 6 13 19 -6 13 DLLLL
18 Gijon Industrial 13 3 3 7 11 19 -8 12 LDWDL
19 Universidad Oviedo 13 2 3 8 14 28 -14 9 DWLLD
20 San Claudio 13 2 2 9 9 27 -18 8 WWLLD
Home Score Away
2018-11-18
FT Praviano [1 : 0] Colunga
FT Condal [1 : 2] San Martín
FT Llanera [1 : 0] Covadonga
FT Lealtad [0 : 0] Siero
FT Universidad Oviedo [1 : 1] Ceares
FT Llanes [4 : 2] Gijón Industrial
FT Tuilla [1 : 1] Mosconia
FT La Madalena de Morcín [0 : 1] San Claudio
FT Landapos;Entregu [2 : 1] Marino de Luanco
advertisement