Tercera Division: Group 17 spain | football tips | Bets and Tips | free betting tips and predictions
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
12:00 Tamaraceite CD Marino
12:00 River Melilla CD Torreperogil
15:00 Ordizia Zamudio
15:00 Torre Levante Crevillente
15:00 Binissalem Murense
15:00 Llosetense Felanitx
15:00 Platges de Calvia Poblense
15:00 CD Ardoi Cirbonero
15:00 Huarte Pamplona
15:15 Manacor Constancia
15:15 Valle Egues Txantrea
15:30 Solares Textil Escudo
15:30 Pasaia SD San Pedro
15:30 Llagostera Costa Brava San Cristobal CP
15:30 Esporles San Rafael
15:30 Ferriolense Mallorca B
15:30 Santa Catalina Atletico Mercadal
15:30 Ezcabarte Cortes
15:30 Osasuna B Mutilvera
16:00 Muleno UCAM Murcia B
16:00 Mosconia Condal
16:00 Union Club Ceares Llanes
16:00 Atletico Albericia Ribamontan al Mar
16:00 Barreda Balompie Torina
16:00 Briviesca La Granja
16:00 Villa Santa Brigida Las Zocas
16:00 CD Corellano CD Baztan
16:00 Subiza Beti Kozkor
16:00 Agoncillo SD Logrones
16:30 Santa Ursula Atletico Union Guimar
16:30 Vimenor Santander B
16:30 Burlades Alesves
17:00 Villarreal C Paterna
17:00 Ibarra Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
17:00 Somorrostro Beasain
17:15 SD Deusto Lagun Onak
17:30 Silva SD Boiro
17:30 Club Siero Gijon Industrial
17:30 Laredo Union Montanesa Escobedo
17:30 Logrones Promesas Vianes
18:00 Bezana Revilla
18:00 Azuaga Merida AD
2019-03-24
10:15 Leganes B RSD Alcala
10:30 San Fernando Getafe B
10:30 Portugalete Real Sociedad C
10:45 FE Grama UE Figueres
11:00 Asco Martinenc
11:00 San Ignacio Sodupe
11:00 L Hospitalet Sant Andreu
11:00 Pobla Mafumet CE Europa
11:00 Vilafranca Castelldefels
11:00 Atletico Pinto Vicalvaro
11:00 Canillas San Agustin
11:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Alcorcon B
11:00 Pena Deportina Alcudia
11:00 San Fernando Yaiza
11:00 Villa Santa Brigida Las Zocas
11:00 Las Rozas Parla
11:00 Betis B Xerez D.F.C.
11:00 Castuera Extremadura UD B
11:00 Socuellamos Villarrubia
11:15 UE Sants Horta
11:30 Rayo Vallecano B Villaverde San Andres
12:00 Lanzarote Las Palmas C
12:00 CD Buzanada El Cotillo
12:00 La Cuadra Mensajero
12:00 SD Tenisca Union Viera
12:00 Tenerife B Club Atletico Tacoronte
15:00 CD Colunga Real Aviles
15:30 Atletico Monzon Sarinena
15:30 Villanueva CF Binefar
15:30 CAP Ciudad de Murcia UD Los Garres
16:00 Terrassa Santboia
16:00 River Melilla CD Torreperogil
16:00 Ciudad de Lucena Cordoba B
16:00 Los Barrios CD Utrera
16:00 Arosa SC UD Ourense
16:00 Bergantinos Ferrol
16:00 Celtiga Arenteiro
16:00 Tomelloso CF Villacanas
16:00 Compostela Porrino Industrial
16:00 Ourense CF Racing Club Villalbes
16:00 Paiosaco Barco
16:00 Alondras CD Choco
16:00 Polvorin Laracha
16:00 Atletico Albericia Ribamontan al Mar
16:00 Silva SD Boiro
16:00 Barreda Balompie Torina
16:00 Somozas Ribadumia
16:00 Naval Reinosa Guarnizo
16:00 Caudal Deportivo La Madalena
16:00 Rinconeda Polanco UD Samano
16:00 CD Colunga Real Aviles
16:00 Solares Textil Escudo
16:00 Club Siero Gijon Industrial
16:00 Tropezon Cayon
16:00 Covadonga Lealtad
16:00 Ordizia Zamudio
16:00 El San Martin Llanera
16:00 Portugalete Real Sociedad C
16:00 Marino de Luanco Universidad Oviedo
16:00 Santuxu Balmaseda
16:00 Mosconia Condal
16:00 Sestao Alaves B
16:00 Praviano Tuilla
16:00 San Claudio L'Entregu
16:00 Union Club Ceares Llanes
16:00 La Nucia Saguntino
16:00 Olimpic Xativa Vilamarxant
16:00 Bezana Revilla
16:00 Rayo Ibense Atzeneta
16:00 Laredo Union Montanesa Escobedo
16:00 Atl. Tordesillas Zamora
16:00 Siete Villas Velarde
16:00 Bupolsa Santa Marta Tormes
16:00 Vimenor Santander B
16:00 G. Segoviana Burgos Promesas
16:00 Sporting Uxama Arandina
16:00 Amurrio Club Santurtzi
16:00 Guadix Mancha
16:00 Basconia Bermeo
16:00 Binissalem Murense
16:00 Pasaia SD San Pedro
16:00 Esporles San Rafael
16:00 San Ignacio Sodupe
16:00 Ferriolense Mallorca B
16:00 SD Deusto Lagun Onak
16:00 Aguilas FC La Union
16:00 Soller Formentera
16:00 Somorrostro Beasain
16:00 Cartagena B Ciudad Cieza
16:00 Son Cladera Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
16:00 Real Murcia B Lorca FC
16:00 Caudal Deportivo La Madalena
16:00 El San Martin Llanera
16:00 Castuera Extremadura UD B
16:00 AD San Juan Beti Onak
16:00 Burlades Alesves
16:00 CD Ardoi Cirbonero
16:00 Elche CF Ilicitano B Roda
16:00 Ezcabarte Cortes
16:00 Eldense Jove
16:00 Llagostera Costa Brava San Cristobal CP
16:00 Huarte Pamplona
16:00 Orihuela Novelda CF
16:00 Pena CD Cantolagua
16:00 Paiporta Alzira
16:00 Subiza Beti Kozkor
16:00 Silla CF Acero
16:00 Valle Egues Txantrea
16:00 Torre Levante Crevillente
16:00 CCD Alberite Varea
16:00 Villarreal C Paterna
16:00 Toledo La Roda
16:00 Carabanchel Santa Ana
16:00 CD Mostoles Tres Cantos
16:00 Las Rozas Parla
16:00 Leganes B RSD Alcala
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B Villaverde San Andres
16:00 Trival Valderas Alcobendas
16:00 Bembibre Almazan
16:00 Briviesca La Granja
16:00 Cebrerena Leonesa 2
16:00 Cristo Atletico Atl. Astorga
16:00 La Baneza Real Avila
16:00 La Virgen Numancia B
16:00 Antequera Juventud Torremolinos
16:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia UD Los Garres
16:00 CD Alhaurino Huetor Tajar
16:00 CA Pulpileno EDMF Churra
16:00 Huetor Vega Martos
16:00 CD Algar Club Olimpico de Totana
16:00 Jaen Motril
16:00 Deportiva Minera Yeclano
16:00 Linares CP Almeria
16:00 Huercal-Overa Estudiantes de Murcia
16:00 Loja El Palo
16:00 Lorca Deportiva Mar Menor
16:00 Rincon Torredonjimeno
16:00 Mazarron CF Minerva
16:00 UD San Pedro Alhaurin
16:00 Muleno UCAM Murcia B
16:00 Velez Atarfe Industrial
16:00 Atletico Espeleno Cabecense
16:00 Betis B Xerez D.F.C.
16:00 Cadiz CF B San Roque
16:00 Ceuta CD Gerena
16:00 Conil Lebrijana
16:00 Coria C.F. Algeciras
16:00 Ecija Sevilla FC C
16:00 Puente Genil Guadalcacin
16:00 Xerez CD Arcos CF
16:00 Llosetense Felanitx
16:00 Manacor Constancia
16:00 Platges de Calvia Poblense
16:00 Santa Catalina Atletico Mercadal
16:00 Linares CP Almeria
16:00 AD Llerenense Diocesano
16:00 Arroyo CD Calamonte
16:00 Azuaga Merida AD
16:00 Cacereno CD Coria
16:00 Jerez CF Valdelacalzada
16:00 Montijo Olivenza
16:00 Moralo Pueblonuevo
16:00 Arroyo CD Calamonte
16:00 UP Plasencia Aceuchal
16:00 Valdivia RCP Valverdeno
16:00 Alfaro CF Rapid
16:00 Osasuna B Mutilvera
16:00 Agoncillo SD Logrones
16:00 Alondras CD Choco
16:00 Alfaro CF Rapid
16:00 Arnedo Berceo
16:00 Calasancio River Ebro
16:00 Haro Deportivo Anguiano
16:00 Logrones Promesas Vianes
16:00 Naxara CDFC Calzada
16:00 Oyonesa Pradejon
16:00 Yague Autol
16:00 Almudevar Calamocha
16:00 Borja Tarazona
16:00 Brea Zaragoza B
16:00 Robres Belchite 97
16:00 Sabinanigo CF Illueca
16:00 San Lorenzo Flumen UD Casetas
16:00 Tamarite San Juan Zaragoza
16:00 Utebo FC La Almunia
16:00 Albacete B Quintanar
16:00 Almagro Madridejos
16:00 La Solana Guadalajara
16:00 Marchamalo Azuqueca
16:00 Mora CF Puertollano C.F.
16:00 Tarancon Atl. Ibanes
16:00 Villarrobledo Ciudad Real
16:00 CD Corellano CD Baztan
16:30 AD Llerenense Diocesano
17:00 Santfeliuenc Cerdanyola
17:00 Granollers Prat
17:00 Ciudad de Lucena Cordoba B
17:00 Jerez CF Valdelacalzada
17:00 Jaen Motril
2019-03-30
11:30 Union Viera Lanzarote
15:00 Las Palmas C San Fernando
15:30 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo CD Buzanada
16:00 Las Zocas Tamaraceite
17:00 Atletico Union Guimar Ibarra

Tercera Division: Group 17

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Tarazona 30 17 11 2 51 14 +37 62 WDWWD
2 Utebo 30 16 9 5 37 23 +14 57 WDLWW
3 Sarinena 30 16 8 6 41 24 +17 56 WDWWL
4 Borja 30 16 8 6 44 22 +22 56 LWWWD
5 Illueca 30 16 7 7 45 26 +19 55 WWWWL
6 Brea 30 16 5 9 40 24 +16 53 WDWLD
7 Real Zaragoza II 30 13 11 6 40 18 +22 50 DLWLW
8 San Juan de Mozarrifar 30 11 11 8 34 24 +10 44 DLWWD
9 Atletico Monzon 30 12 7 11 25 24 +1 43 DWDLD
10 Binefar 30 10 10 10 38 38 +0 40 WLLWD
11 Robres 30 11 6 13 31 33 -2 39 LWWWD
12 Almudevar 30 9 10 11 29 34 -5 37 LDLWD
13 Calamocha 30 10 4 16 30 43 -13 34 LWLLW
14 Belchite 97 30 6 14 10 26 31 -5 32 WDDLD
15 CDJ Tamarite 30 8 7 15 32 46 -14 31 LWWLW
16 Sabinanigo 30 7 7 16 30 43 -13 28 DLLLL
17 Villanueva CF 30 6 10 14 28 50 -22 28 DLLWD
18 San Lorenzo de Flumen 30 6 10 14 23 49 -26 28 LWLLD
19 La Almunia 30 5 10 15 26 48 -22 25 DLLLD
20 Casetas 30 5 3 22 17 53 -36 18 LLLLL
advertisement