Tercera Division: Group 16 spain | football tips | Bets and Tips | free betting tips and predictions
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2018-11-23
20:00 CD Buzanada Club Atletico Tacoronte
20:00 Ibarra CD Marino
20:00 Villa Santa Brigida San Fernando
2018-11-24
11:30 Tamaraceite Yaiza
11:30 Union Viera El Cotillo
15:30 Santa Ursula Las Zocas
2018-11-25
11:00 La Cuadra Las Palmas C
11:00 Lanzarote Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
11:00 SD Tenisca Atletico Union Guimar
11:00 Tenerife B Mensajero
16:00 Guadalcacin Conil
16:00 CD Colunga Llanes
16:00 Lebrijana Xerez CD
16:00 El San Martin Real Aviles
16:00 San Roque Ecija
16:00 Sevilla FC C Ceuta
16:00 Xerez D.F.C. Atletico Espeleno
16:00 Alcudia Llosetense
16:00 Motril River Melilla
16:00 Constancia Binissalem
16:00 Felanitx Esporles
16:00 Ciudad de Lucena Coria C.F.
16:00 Ferriolense Manacor
16:00 Formentera Poblense
16:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Platges de Calvia
16:00 Mallorca B Santa Catalina Atletico
16:00 CD Algar Mazarron CF
16:00 Mercadal Son Cladera
16:00 Murense San Rafael
16:00 Santanyi Soller
16:00 Villarrobledo Atl. Ibanes
16:00 Aguilas FC Minerva
16:00 CA Pulpileno La Union
16:00 Cartagena B UCAM Murcia B
16:00 Club Olimpico de Totana EDMF Churra
16:00 Deportiva Minera Mar Menor
16:00 Lorca Deportiva Lorca FC
16:00 Muleno Ciudad de Murcia
16:00 Real Murcia B UD Los Garres
16:00 Yeclano Estudiantes de Murcia
16:00 Aceuchal CD Coria
16:00 AD Llerenense Arroyo
16:00 CD Calamonte Azuaga
16:00 Diocesano Moralo
16:00 Extremadura UD B UP Plasencia
16:00 Jerez CF Castuera
16:00 Olivenza Merida AD
16:00 Pueblonuevo Cacereno
16:00 RCP Valverdeno Montijo
16:00 Valdelacalzada Valdivia
16:00 AD San Juan Cirbonero
16:00 Burlades Beti Onak
16:00 CD Ardoi CD Baztan
16:00 CD Cantolagua Txantrea
16:00 CD Corellano Pamplona
16:00 Ezcabarte Huarte
16:00 Osasuna B Alesves
16:00 Pena Beti Kozkor
16:00 Subiza Cortes
16:00 Valle Egues Mutilvera
16:00 Agoncillo Anguiano
16:00 Alfaro CCD Alberite
16:00 Arnedo Varea
16:00 Calasancio Berceo
16:00 Haro Deportivo Vianes
16:00 Logrones Promesas Autol
16:00 Naxara CF Rapid
16:00 Oyonesa CDFC Calzada
16:00 Pradejon SD Logrones
16:00 Yague River Ebro
16:00 Almudevar San Juan Zaragoza
16:00 Atletico Monzon La Almunia
16:00 Belchite 97 UD Casetas
16:00 Binefar Zaragoza B
16:00 Borja CF Illueca
16:00 Brea Calamocha
16:00 Robres Sarinena
16:00 San Lorenzo Flumen Tarazona
16:00 Utebo FC Tamarite
16:00 Villanueva CF Sabinanigo
16:00 Albacete B Guadalajara
16:00 Almagro Mora CF
16:00 Villarreal C Vilamarxant
16:00 La Solana Madridejos
16:00 Marchamalo Villarrubia
16:00 Quintanar La Roda
16:00 Socuellamos Ciudad Real
16:00 Tarancon Villacanas
16:00 Leganes B Getafe B
16:00 Toledo Azuqueca
16:00 Bupolsa Numancia B
16:00 Tomelloso CF Puertollano C.F.
16:00 Villarrobledo Atl. Ibanes
16:00 CD Corellano Pamplona
16:00 Laredo Velarde
16:00 Naval Reinosa Union Montanesa Escobedo
16:00 Ribamontan al Mar Textil Escudo
16:00 Motril River Melilla
16:00 Almudevar San Juan Zaragoza
16:00 Arenteiro Compostela
16:00 Barco UD Ourense
16:00 Boiro Ferrol
16:00 CD Choco Arosa SC
16:00 Laracha Paiosaco
16:00 Ourense CF Polvorin
16:00 Porrino Industrial Bergantinos
16:00 Racing Club Villalbes Silva SD
16:00 Ribadumia Alondras
16:00 Somozas Celtiga
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Tuilla
16:00 CD Colunga Llanes
16:00 Club Siero L'Entregu
16:00 Covadonga La Madalena
16:00 El San Martin Real Aviles
16:00 Gijon Industrial Universidad Oviedo
16:00 Marino de Luanco Llanera
16:00 Mosconia Praviano
16:00 San Claudio Condal
16:00 Union Club Ceares Lealtad
16:00 Atletico Albericia Torina
16:00 Barreda Balompie Revilla
16:00 Bezana Rinconeda Polanco
16:00 Laredo Velarde
16:00 Naval Reinosa Union Montanesa Escobedo
16:00 Ribamontan al Mar Textil Escudo
16:00 Siete Villas Cayon
16:00 Solares Guarnizo
16:00 Tropezon Santander B
16:00 Vimenor UD Samano
16:00 Amurrio Club SD San Pedro
16:00 Basconia Zamudio
16:00 Bermeo Sodupe
16:00 Ordizia Alaves B
16:00 Pasaia Real Sociedad C
16:00 Portugalete Lagun Onak
16:00 San Ignacio Balmaseda
16:00 San Ignacio Balmaseda
16:00 Santuxu Beasain
16:00 Prat UE Sants
16:00 Sestao SD Deusto
16:00 San Cristobal CP Pobla Mafumet
16:00 Somorrostro Santurtzi
16:00 Santboia Asco
16:00 Castelldefels Sant Andreu
16:00 Terrassa Llagostera Costa Brava
16:00 CE Europa Vilafranca
16:00 Elche CF Ilicitano Atzeneta
16:00 Horta Cerdanyola
16:00 Martinenc Santfeliuenc
16:00 Atletico Pinto Santa Ana
16:00 Prat UE Sants
16:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Parla
16:00 Reus Deportiu B FE Grama
16:00 El Palo Linares
16:00 San Cristobal CP Pobla Mafumet
16:00 Santboia Asco
16:00 Arcos CF Los Barrios
16:00 Terrassa Llagostera Costa Brava
16:00 Huercal-Overa Ciudad Cieza
16:00 UE Figueres L Hospitalet
16:00 Eldense Crevillente
16:00 Belchite 97 UD Casetas
16:00 La Nucia Jove
16:00 Borja CF Illueca
16:00 Novelda CF Acero
16:00 Brea Calamocha
16:00 Olimpic Xativa Saguntino
16:00 San Lorenzo Flumen Tarazona
16:00 Orihuela Roda
16:00 Rayo Ibense Paiporta
16:00 Silla CF Paterna
16:00 Torre Levante Alzira
16:00 Villarreal C Vilamarxant
16:00 Atletico Pinto Santa Ana
16:00 Canillas Tres Cantos
16:00 Carabanchel Alcobendas
16:00 CD Mostoles RSD Alcala
16:00 Las Rozas San Fernando
16:00 Leganes B Getafe B
16:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Parla
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B Alcorcon B
16:00 SR Villaverde Boetticher Vicalvaro
16:00 Trival Valderas San Agustin
16:00 Atl. Tordesillas Arandina
16:00 Bembibre Zamora
16:00 Briviesca Santa Marta Tormes
16:00 Bupolsa Numancia B
16:00 Cebrerena Atl. Astorga
16:00 Cristo Atletico Burgos Promesas
16:00 G. Segoviana La Virgen
16:00 La Baneza Almazan
16:00 Leonesa 2 Real Avila
16:00 Sporting Uxama La Granja
16:00 Alhaurin Jaen
16:00 Antequera UD San Pedro
16:00 Atarfe Industrial Huetor Vega
16:00 CD Torreperogil Rincon
16:00 CP Almeria Guadix
16:00 Huetor Tajar Martos
16:00 Juventud Torremolinos Loja
16:00 Mancha CD Alhaurino
16:00 Torredonjimeno Velez
16:00 Algeciras Betis B
16:00 Cabecense Cadiz CF B
16:00 CD Utrera CD Gerena
16:00 Cordoba B Puente Genil

Tercera Division: Group 16

spain - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Naxara 13 10 3 0 31 12 +19 33 WWWWW
2 Haro 13 10 2 1 30 7 +23 32 WLWWW
3 SD Logrones 13 9 1 3 32 12 +20 28 WWWWL
4 Anguiano 13 8 2 3 30 14 +16 26 DLLWD
5 Logrones II 13 8 2 3 26 15 +11 26 WWWWD
6 River Ebro 13 8 2 3 29 20 +9 26 WWWLL
7 Yague 13 6 4 3 23 18 +5 22 LWDWD
8 Alfaro 13 5 5 3 20 12 +8 20 DWWDD
9 Arnedo 13 6 2 5 23 19 +4 20 DWWLW
10 Pradejon 13 6 2 5 16 12 +4 20 WLDLW
11 Varea 13 5 3 5 16 16 +0 18 DLWWD
12 Berceo 13 3 3 7 16 20 -4 12 LWLDD
13 Oyonesa 13 3 3 7 10 18 -8 12 LLDLD
14 Autol 13 2 5 6 8 17 -9 11 LDDLD
15 Rapid de Murillo 13 3 2 8 15 28 -13 11 LLLLW
16 Alberite 13 2 4 7 16 39 -23 10 LDLWL
17 Vianes 13 2 3 8 10 22 -12 9 DLLLD
18 CDFC La Calzada 13 2 3 8 14 29 -15 9 WDLLL
19 Calasancio 13 2 3 8 8 24 -16 9 DDLLL
20 Agoncillo 13 2 2 9 8 27 -19 8 LLLWD
Home Score Away
2018-11-18
FT Varea [0 : 0] Alfaro
FT Berceo [0 : 3] Náxara
FT Alberite [1 : 3] Logroñés II
FT River Ebro [4 : 1] Oyonesa
FT Vianés [1 : 1] Arnedo
FT Autol [1 : 3] Pradejón
FT CDFC La Calzada [3 : 1] Agoncillo
FT SD Logroñés [2 : 1] Yagüe
advertisement