go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-08-23
20:00 Albacete Girona
2019-08-24
16:00 R. Oviedo Lugo
16:00 Santander Almeria
17:00 Mirandes Cadiz CF
18:00 Alcorcon Elche
19:00 Malaga Las Palmas
2019-08-25
16:00 Gijon Rayo Vallecano
18:00 Extremadura UD Fuenlabrada
18:00 Albacete Girona
18:00 Alcorcon Elche
18:00 Huesca Dep. La Coruna
18:00 Malaga Las Palmas
18:00 Mirandes Cadiz CF
18:00 Ponferradina Zaragoza
18:00 R. Oviedo Lugo
18:00 Santander Almeria
18:00 Tenerife Numancia

Segunda División: Regular Season

spain - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Almeria 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3 W
2 Cadiz 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3 W
3 Fuenlabrada 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
4 Real Zaragoza 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
5 Deportivo La Coruna 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3 W
6 Alcorcon 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
7 Huesca 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
8 Malaga 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
9 Mirandes 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
10 Rayo Vallecano 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1 D
11 Girona 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
12 Sporting Gijon 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
13 Extremadura UD 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
14 Lugo 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
15 Real Oviedo 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 L
16 Las Palmas 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
17 Numancia 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
18 Racing Santander 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
19 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 L
20 Elche 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
21 Tenerife 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
22 Albacete 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 L
# Team Player Goals
1 Almería Álvaro Giménez 18
2 Deportivo La Coruña Quique 16
3 Extremadura UD Enric Gallego 15
4 Las Palmas Rubén Castro 15
5 Alcorcón Juan Muñoz 13
6 Osasuna Roberto Torres 12
7 Osasuna Juan Villar 12
8 Córdoba F. Piovaccari 12
9 Albacete R. Zozulya 11
10 Sporting Gijón U. Đurđević 11
11 Rayo Majadahonda Aitor Ruibal 11
12 Albacete J. Bela 11
13 Mallorca J. Lago 11
14 Almería Juan Carlos 10
15 Real Zaragoza Álvaro Vázquez 10
16 Córdoba De las Cuevas 9
17 Numancia P. Diamanka 9
18 Lugo Carlos Pita 7
19 Deportivo La Coruña Carlos Fernández 7
20 Málaga G. Blanco 6
21 Cádiz Manu Vallejo 6
22 Sporting Gijón Carlos Carmona 6
23 Lugo Cristian 5
24 Las Palmas Rafa Mir 4
25 Mallorca Abdón Prats 3
26 Real Oviedo Saúl Berjón 3
27 Numancia Guillermo Fernández 3
28 Cádiz Álex 3
29 Albacete R. Manaj 3
30 Reus Deportiu Miguel Linares 3
31 Rayo Vallecano Adri Embarba 2
32 Real Oviedo E. Bárcenas 2
33 Córdoba Aythami Artiles 2
34 Numancia Alain Oyarzun 2
35 Albacete José Caro 2
36 Osasuna Rubén García 2
37 Albacete J. Acuña 2
38 Real Oviedo Joselu 2
39 Almería Sergio Aguza 2
40 Lugo G. Aburjania 1
41 Numancia Pichu Atienza 1
42 Lugo Antonio Campillo 1
43 Mirandés Andrés Mohedano 1
44 Real Zaragoza Javi Ros 1
45 Deportivo La Coruña Ager Aketxe 1
46 Deportivo La Coruña M. Koné 1
47 Cádiz Nano 1
48 Cádiz Javi Navarro 1
49 Real Oviedo S. Obeng 1
50 Cádiz Alberto Perea 1
51 Girona Borja García 1
52 Mallorca Carlos Castro 1
53 Sporting Gijón Aitor García 1
54 Huesca Álex Gallar 1
55 Córdoba Alfaro 1
56 Tenerife L. Aveldaño 1
57 Extremadura UD Álex Barrera 1
58 Sporting Gijón André Sousa 1
59 Numancia Carlos Gutiérrez 1
60 Gimnàstic Tarragona Fali Jiménez 1
61 Córdoba S. Jovanovic 1
62 Córdoba Javi Lara 1
63 Málaga A. Nandapos;Diaye 1
64 Málaga Adrián 1
65 Fuenlabrada Hugo Fraile 1
66 Almería A. Nkaka 1
67 Fuenlabrada David Prieto 1
68 Mirandés Álvaro Rey 1
69 Real Zaragoza L. Suárez 1
advertisement
advertisement