go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-07-24
12:00 Chertanovo M. R. Volgograd
12:00 FK Chayka SKA Khabarovsk
12:00 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast Yenisey
12:00 Krasnodar 2 Tekstilshtik
12:00 Neftekhimik Luch
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Armavir
12:00 Spartak Moscow 2 Nizhny Novgorod
12:00 T. Moscow M. Saransk
12:00 Tomsk Kursk
16:00 F. Voronezh Baltika
2019-07-28
07:00 SKA Khabarovsk F. Voronezh
12:00 Luch Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00 Nizhny Novgorod T. Moscow
12:00 Tomsk Tekstilshtik
12:00 Yenisey Krasnodar 2
14:00 M. Saransk FK Chayka
15:00 Baltika Chertanovo M.
15:00 Kursk Neftekhimik
15:00 R. Volgograd FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
2019-07-29
16:00 Armavir Spartak Moscow 2

FNL

russia - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 FC Tambov 38 21 10 7 55 35 +20 73 WWLDD
2 Sochi 38 19 12 7 63 34 +29 69 DDLWW
3 Tomsk 38 17 13 8 40 25 +15 64 DWLWL
4 Nizhny Novgorod 38 18 8 12 41 31 +10 62 WLWLW
5 Chertanovo M. 38 17 10 11 65 53 +12 61 WWDWD
6 Shinnik Yaroslavl 38 16 12 10 42 31 +11 60 WDWWD
7 SKA Khabarovsk 38 15 13 10 46 41 +5 58 LWLWD
8 Kursk 38 16 8 14 48 42 +6 56 LLDWL
9 2 24 10 5 9 31 29 +2 35 LLWLL
9 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 38 14 11 13 47 49 -2 53 WLWDD
10 Krasnodar 2 38 12 15 11 45 52 -7 51 DDDLW
11 R. Volgograd 38 12 14 12 34 36 -2 50 LLWLD
12 M. Saransk 38 12 11 15 37 46 -9 47 LWLWD
13 Luch 38 10 17 11 29 28 +1 47 LWWLD
14 Spartak Moscow 2 38 12 10 16 45 47 -2 46 DLLLD
15 Armavir 38 10 14 14 32 44 -12 44 WDLWD
16 Baltika 38 10 12 16 38 52 -14 42 DLWLD
17 F. Voronezh 38 9 14 15 36 40 -4 41 DLDDD
18 Sibir 38 8 13 17 28 45 -17 37 DWWLL
19 Zenit Petersburg 2 38 7 7 24 33 57 -24 28 LWWLW
20 Tyumen 38 5 16 17 30 46 -16 25 DLLDD
# Team Player Goals
1 Sochi M. Barsov 19
2 Fakel I. Lebedenko 14
3 Tambov V. Obukhov 13
4 Spartak Moskva II M. Glushenkov 12
5 Chertanovo V. Sarveli 12
6 Chertanovo A. Zinkovskiy 11
7 Sochi E. Pesegov 10
8 Spartak Moskva II V. Panteleev 10
9 Khimki I. Kukharchuk 10
10 Krasnodar II D. Utkin 10
11 Avangard Kursk R. Akbashev 10
12 Khimki M. Petrusev 9
13 SKA Khabarovsk M. Kazankow 9
14 Nizhny Novgorod M. Palienko 9
15 Chertanovo R. Ezhov 8
16 Tambov K. Appaev 8
17 Tambov S. Sebai 8
18 Spartak Moskva II A. Rudenko 8
19 Shinnik I. Geloyan 7
20 Rotor Volgograd K. Mullin 7
21 Mordovia Saransk Ruslan Mukhametshin 6
22 Armavir N. Bezlikhotnov 6
23 Khimki I. Belous 6
24 Tambov O. Chernyshov 5
25 Tyumen M. Votinov 5
26 Khimki K. Aliev 5
27 Baltika V. Dyadyun 4
28 Fakel M. Biryukov 3
29 Sochi A. Sanaya 3
30 Nizhny Novgorod T. Ayupov 3
31 Sibir P. Kireenko 3
32 Mordovia Saransk V. Adaev 2
33 SKA Khabarovsk K. Bazelyuk 2
34 Sochi N. Burmistrov 2
Home Score Away
2019-07-20
FT Luch Vladivostok [1 : 1] Tom Tomsk
FT SKA Khabarovsk [0 : 1] Torpedo Moskva
FT Yenisey [0 : 3] Rotor Volgograd
FT Tekstilshchik [1 : 4] Khimki
FT Fakel [0 : 0] Chertanovo
FT Mordovia Saransk [1 : 0] Spartak Moskva II
FT Avangard Kursk [1 : 1] Krasnodar II
FT Baltika [0 : 1] Chayka
FT Armavir [0 : 2] Neftekhimik
advertisement
advertisement