go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Division Profesional: Apertura

paraguay - 2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Olimpia 11 6 4 1 23 9 +14 22 WWDDL
2 Libertad 11 7 1 3 23 15 +8 22 LWLWL
3 Cerro Porteno 11 6 3 2 21 10 +11 21 WWWDL
4 Club Guarani 10 5 4 1 14 8 +6 19 WDDDW
5 Guairena 11 4 5 2 15 12 +3 17 LWDDW
6 Nacional 11 4 4 3 14 9 +5 16 DLDDW
7 River Plate 10 4 2 4 14 14 +0 14 WLDDL
8 Sol de America 11 3 2 6 10 20 -10 11 LDLDW
9 12 de Octubre 11 3 1 7 9 22 -13 10 WDLWW
10 Sportivo Luqueno 11 2 3 6 12 17 -5 9 LWDLL
11 General Diaz 11 2 3 6 11 21 -10 9 DDWLW
12 Sportivo San Lorenzo 11 1 4 6 11 20 -9 7 LLLDL
# Team Player Goals
1 Olimpia W. Mendieta 11
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo S. Fernández 10
3 Olimpia J. Ortega 9
4 Sol de América C. Villagra 9
5 Cerro Porteño J. Benítez 7
6 Olimpia R. Santa Cruz 7
7 Libertad S. Ferreira 7
8 Cerro Porteño H. Novick 6
9 Libertad J. Recalde 6
10 12 de Octubre P. Zeballos 5
11 Sportivo Luqueño H. Rivero 5
12 Club Guaraní F. Fernández 4
13 Sportivo Luqueño L. Ibarra 4
14 River Plate D. Pérez 4
15 Club Guaraní R. Bobadilla 4
16 Guaireña J. Verdún 4
17 Nacional G. Beltrán 3
18 Sportivo Luqueño W. Ortiz 3
19 Olimpia T. Viudez 3
20 Nacional E. Zaracho 3
21 Sol de América N. Viera 3
22 Guaireña W. Ayala 3
23 General Díaz F. Franco 3
24 Libertad O. Cardozo 3
25 Cerro Porteño Ó. Ruíz 2
26 Sportivo San Lorenzo A. Cáceres 2
27 River Plate R. Ramírez 2
28 River Plate M. Prieto 2
29 Sportivo San Lorenzo Luis Fernando Cáceres 2
30 Sportivo San Lorenzo A. Fernández 2
31 Cerro Porteño Á. Cardozo Lucena 2
32 Club Guaraní M. González 2
33 Sportivo Luqueño B. Díaz 2
34 Sportivo Luqueño G. Arévalos 2
35 Cerro Porteño J. Colmán 2
36 Nacional F. Romero 2
37 Cerro Porteño D. Churín 2
38 Libertad D. Viera 2
39 Deportivo Capiatá G. Di Vanni 2
40 Cerro Porteño S. Díaz 2
41 River Plate E. García 1
42 Nacional L. Villagra 1
43 General Díaz Á. Garcete 1
44 General Díaz R. Leichtweis 1
45 Sportivo Luqueño A. Quiñónez 1
46 Club Guaraní R. Martínez 1
47 Sol de América E. Ferreira 1
48 Deportivo Capiatá Á. Martínez 1
49 Sol de América M. Pardo 1
50 Deportivo Capiatá E. Riveros 1
51 Nacional D. Santacruz 1
52 General Díaz P. Gaitán 1
53 General Díaz L. Matto 1
54 Libertad B. Cáceres 1
55 Club Guaraní L. de La Cruz 1
56 Guaireña A. Marín 1
57 Sol de América O. Fernández 1
58 Sol de América M. Giménez 1
59 Club Guaraní J. Florentín 1
60 Club Guaraní Á. Benítez 1
61 Sol de América J. Canale 1
62 Cerro Porteño N. Valdez 1
63 Olimpia J. Arias 1
64 Cerro Porteño V. Cáceres 1
65 Club Guaraní Guillermo Benítez 1
66 River Plate R. Alborno 1
67 Olimpia N. Camacho 1
68 Libertad A. Bareiro 1
advertisement