go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

First League

macedonia - 2020/2021

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Shkendija 10 6 4 0 21 8 +13 22 DWDWW
2 Shkupi 10 7 1 2 17 9 +8 22 WWWLW
3 Makedonija GjP 10 6 1 3 16 11 +5 19 WLWWW
4 Borec 10 4 4 2 11 10 +1 16 DWLDW
5 Struga 10 4 3 3 10 7 +3 15 DWLWD
6 Sileks 10 4 2 4 21 13 +8 14 LWDLL
7 Rabotnicki 10 2 6 2 10 9 +1 12 DLDDD
8 Pelister 10 2 6 2 8 8 +0 12 DDDLW
9 Vardar 10 3 3 4 12 18 -6 12 DLDWL
10 Renova 10 1 5 4 12 16 -4 8 DDDLL
11 Akademija Pandev 10 2 1 7 4 12 -8 7 LLDWL
12 Belasica 10 0 2 8 5 26 -21 2 DLDLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Renova V. Stojanovski 18
2 Rabotnički D. Savikj 12
3 Vardar D. Avramovski 11
4 Pobeda Prilep D. Dimitrovski 11
5 Renova B. Janchevski 11
6 Rabotnički P. Petkovski 11
7 Shkendija I. Emini 11
8 Renova E. Ramadani 11
9 Shkupi D. Darboe 10
10 Metalurg B. Ilijoski 10
11 Pobeda Prilep I. Nestorovski 10
12 Borec N. Prelčec 9
13 Shkendija A. Alimi 9
14 Makedonija GjP D. Tanturovski 9
15 Sileks B. Georgiev 8
16 Shkendija B. Ibraimi 8
17 Vardar D. Micevski 8
18 Makedonija GjP Padu 7
19 Renova R. Selmani 7
20 Shkupi Serginho 7
21 Renova I. Ali 7
22 Turnovo D. Georgiev 7
23 Metalurg M. Krstev 7
24 Rabotnički Wandeir 7
25 Shkupi V. Angelov 7
26 Pelister M. Altiparmakovski 6
27 Pobeda Prilep C. Churlinov 6
28 Metalurg M. Ejupi 6
29 Teteks I. Gligorovski 6
30 Makedonija GjP O. Stjepanovikj 6
31 Sileks I. Ivanovski 5
32 Struga H. Kirovski 5
33 Vardar Juninho 5
34 Rabotnički D. Tosevski 5
35 Renova I. Ademi 5
36 Belasica Z. Baldovaliev 5
37 Shkendija O. Imeri 5
38 Rabotnički I. Marković 5
39 Shkendija V. Ahmedi 4
40 Sileks D. Ristov 4
41 Akademija Pandev M. Rajković 4
42 Belasica F. Ivanovski 4
43 Sileks P. Gorgiev 4
44 Shkendija Stenio Junior 4
45 Shkendija B. Bojku 4
46 Makedonija GjP S. Emini 4
47 Struga N. Lena 4
48 Vardar V. Brdarovski 4
49 Sileks S. Đurić 3
50 Borec S. Hristov 3
51 Makedonija GjP A. Khalid 3
52 Renova A. Jasharovski 3
53 Sileks L. Parfait 3
54 Shkendija L. Doriev 3
55 Shkendija E. Totre 3
56 Akademija Pandev S. Pandev 3
57 Akademija Pandev D. Milovanovikj 2
58 Pelister L. Fazliju 2
59 Vardar M. Cvetanoski 2
60 Rabotnički F. Đurđević 2
61 Sileks D. Dodev 2
62 Vardar E. Novak 2
63 Akademija Pandev M. Krstovski 2
64 Shkupi F. Jusufi 2
65 Sileks S. Drašković 2
66 Sileks D. Blagojević 2
67 Makedonija GjP B. Bozhinovski 2
68 Makedonija GjP B. Demir 2
69 Borec N. Radović 2
70 Makedonija GjP E. Adem 1
71 Pelister A. Hot 1
72 Vardar B. Kolevski 1
73 Sileks B. Mustafov 1
74 Shkendija E. Bejtulai 1
75 Sileks D. Grozdanoski 1
76 Vardar D. Blazhevski 1
77 Shkupi L. Diack 1
78 Akademija Pandev D. Dimov 1
79 Sileks D. Ivanov 1
80 Sileks K. Kostovski 1
81 Pelister G. Tanushev 1
82 Struga D. Cvetanoski 1
83 Sileks F. Duranski 1
84 Rabotnički D. Todorovski 1
85 Vardar G. Popov 1
86 Akademija Pandev G. Stoilov 1
87 Renova A. Sulejmani 1
88 Shkendija B. Dita 1
89 Makedonija GjP Robson 1
90 Shkupi О. Goudiaby 1
91 Renova B. Velija 1
advertisement