go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

advertisement
Live Scores
Status Home Score Away Details +
Africa: Caf Champions League - Play Offs
17:302017-09-23 17:30FTUSM Alger
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Ferroviario Beira
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTEsperance Tunis
HT: [1-0]
1 - 2
Al Ahly
20:002017-09-23 20:00Pen.Wydad
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
[3-2]
Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain: Laliga
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTAtl. Madrid
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Sevilla
14:152017-09-23 14:15FTAlaves
HT: [1-2]
1 - 2
Real Madrid
16:302017-09-23 16:30FT Malaga
HT: [1-1]
3 - 3
Ath Bilbao
18:452017-09-23 18:45FTGirona
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Barcelona
Germany: Bundesliga
13:302017-09-23 13:30FT1. FSV Mainz 05
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTHoffenheim
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Schalke
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTRB Leipzig
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTSV Werder Bremen
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
SC Freiburg
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTVfB Stuttgart
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
FC Augsburg
16:302017-09-23 16:30FTDortmund
HT: [3-0]
6 - 1
B. Monchengladbach
England: Premier League
11:302017-09-23 11:30FTWest Ham
HT: [0-2]
2 - 3
Tottenham
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBurnley
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Huddersfield
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTEverton
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Bournemouth
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTManchester City
HT: [1-0]
5 - 0
Crystal Palace
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSouthampton
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Manchester United
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTStoke City
HT: [0-2]
0 - 4
Chelsea
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSwansea
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Watford
16:302017-09-23 16:30FTLeicester
HT: [1-2]
2 - 3
Liverpool
France: Ligue 1
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTMontpellier
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Paris SG
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTBordeaux
HT: [1-0]
3 - 1
Guingamp
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTCaen
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Amiens
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTLyon
HT: [1-1]
3 - 3
Dijon
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTMetz
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Troyes
Italy: Serie A
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTAS Roma
HT: [3-0]
3 - 1
Udinese
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTSpal
HT: [1-1]
2 - 3
Napoli
18:452017-09-23 18:45FTJuventus
HT: [2-0]
4 - 0
Torino
Netherlands: Eredivisie
16:302017-09-23 16:30FTWillem II
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Heerenveen
17:452017-09-23 17:45FTFeyenoord
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Breda
17:452017-09-23 17:45FTHeracles
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Roda
18:452017-09-23 18:45FTDen Haag
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTZESCO
HT: [1-1]
2 - 2
Supersport Utd
Africa: Wafu Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
16:002017-09-23 16:00Niger
? - ?
Benin
16:002017-09-23 16:00Benin
? - ?
Niger
Albania: Super League
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTLuftetari Gjirokastra
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Vllaznia
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTLushnja
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Kamza
17:002017-09-23 17:00FTSkenderbeu
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Partizani
Algeria: Ligue 1
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTBiskra
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTES Setif
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Saoura
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTHarrach
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Constantine
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
16:052017-09-23 16:05Postp.San Miguel
? - ?
Atletico Atlanta
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTDef. de Belgrano
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTSacachispas
HT: [0-1]
2 - 3
Fenix
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
00:002017-09-23 00:00FTAtl. Rafaela
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Los Andes
00:052017-09-23 00:05FT Deportivo Moron
HT: [0-1]
1 - 3
Deportivo Riestra
00:302017-09-23 00:30FTInd. Rivadavia
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
San Martin T.
16:052017-09-23 16:05FTBrown Adrogue
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Instituto
21:052017-09-23 21:05FTQuilmes
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
19:002017-09-23 19:00FT Ferro
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Almagro
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
18:302017-09-23 18:30Def. de Cambaceres
? - ?
Club Lujan
20:002017-09-23 20:00Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
20:002017-09-23 20:00Laferrere
? - ?
Excursionistas
20:002017-09-23 20:00Midland
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
20:002017-09-23 20:00San Martin Burzaco
? - ?
Dep. Merlo
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTAtlas
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Juventud Unida S. M.
20:002017-09-23 20:00Central Ballester
? - ?
Lugano
20:002017-09-23 20:00Claypole
? - ?
Victoriano A.
20:002017-09-23 20:00CSR Espanol
? - ?
Liniers
20:002017-09-23 20:00Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Deportivo Muniz
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTPuerto Nuevo
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
General Lamadrid
20:002017-09-23 20:00Yupanqui
? - ?
Argentino de Merlo
Argentina: Superliga
17:052017-09-23 17:05FT Arsenal Sarandi
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Temperley
17:052017-09-23 17:05FTHuracan
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Union de Santa Fe
19:152017-09-23 19:15FT Chacarita Juniors
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Talleres Cordoba
21:052017-09-23 21:05FTVelez Sarsfield
HT: [0-1]
0 - 4
Boca Juniors
23:052017-09-23 23:0531'Godoy Cruz
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Independiente
00:052017-09-23 00:05FTPatronato
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Atl. Tucuman
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
19:002017-09-23 19:00FTSan Jorge
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
22:002017-09-23 22:0079'Sportivo Las Parejas
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Central Cordoba
23:302017-09-23 23:305'Atletico Parana
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Gimnasia E.R.
Armenia: Premier League
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTGandzasar
HT: [1-0]
3 - 1
Pyunik Yerevan
Asia: Afc Championship Women U16 - Play Offs
09:002017-09-23 09:00China U16 W
? - ?
Japan U16 W
12:302017-09-23 12:30North Korea U16 W
? - ?
South Korea U16 W
Australia: National Premier Leagues Play Offs
06:002017-09-23 06:00Postp.Edgeworth E.
? - ?
Brisbane Strikers
03:002017-09-23 03:00FTHeidelberg Utd
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
APIA Tigers
Australia: Npl Western Australia - Relegation
06:302017-09-23 06:30FT Mandurah City
HT: [3-1]
3 - 3
Forrestfield
Austria: Regionalliga Central
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTA. Klagenfurt
HT: [2-0]
6 - 1
Kalsdorf
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTVocklamarkt
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
Austria: Regionalliga East
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTKarabakh Vienna
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Parndorf
Austria: Regionalliga West
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTAlberschwende
HT: [2-0]
2 - 2
Kitzbuhel
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTDornbirn
HT: [2-2]
2 - 2
USK Anif
14:002017-09-23 14:00FT Grodig
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Wals-Grunau
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHard
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Schwaz
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSaalfelden
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Johann
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTWacker Innsbruck (Am)
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Kufstein
14:302017-09-23 14:30FTSV Worgl
HT: [0-2]
0 - 3
Altach (Am)
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTSeekirchen
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Hohenems
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTRapid Vienna
HT: [2-1]
4 - 2
AC Wolfsberger
16:302017-09-23 16:30FTLASK Linz
HT: [2-2]
2 - 2
Mattersburg
16:302017-09-23 16:30FTSt. Polten
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Admira
16:302017-09-23 16:30FT Sturm Graz
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Altach
Azerbaijan: Premier League
15:002017-09-23 15:00Kapaz
? - ?
Sabail
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTZira
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Inter Baku
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTSabail
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Kapaz
Belarus: Pershaya Liga
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTBelshina
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Baranovici
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTFC Slonim
HT: [0-3]
1 - 4
Orsha
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTLida
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Volna Pinsk
13:002017-09-23 13:00Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
Neman Agro
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTLuch Minsk
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Mikashevichi
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTOsipovici
HT: [0-2]
0 - 2
Energetik-BGU
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTSmolevichi STI
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Smorgon
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTTorpedo Minsk
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Chimik Svetlogorsk
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTNeman Agro
HT: [1-2]
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Gomel
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTBATE
HT: [2-0]
6 - 0
Slutsk
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTShakhtyor Soligorsk
HT: [1-0]
4 - 0
Isloch Minsk
Belgium: First Amateur Division
17:302017-09-23 17:30FTOudenaarde
3 - 1
K. Berchem Sport
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTASV Geel
1 - 3
Heist
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTLommel SK
4 - 0
Dender
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTPatro Eisden
1 - 3
Dessel
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTVirton
0 - 3
Deinze
Belgium: Jupiler League
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTGenk
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Oostende
18:002017-09-23 18:00FT KV Mechelen
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
St. Truiden
18:002017-09-23 18:00FT Mouscron
HT: [1-2]
3 - 2
Eupen
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTWaasland-Beveren
HT: [1-0]
1 - 2
Anderlecht
Belgium: Proximus League
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTCercle Brugge KSV
HT: [2-0]
4 - 0
Tubize
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTLierse
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
St. Gilloise
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
18:002017-09-23 18:00AwardedRWS Bruxelles
0 - 5
Entente Durbuy
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTWallonne Ciney
2 - 2
RWD Molenbeek
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
17:302017-09-23 17:30FTIzegem
0 - 2
Petegem
17:302017-09-23 17:30FTTorhout
1 - 1
Sint Niklaas
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTKRC Gent
2 - 3
Westhoek
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTTemse
3 - 0
Ronse
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
17:302017-09-23 17:30FTK. FC Turnhout
0 - 1
Hades
17:302017-09-23 17:30FTLenaarts
1 - 1
Zwarte Leeuw
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTCity Pirates
2 - 4
Spouwen-Mopertingen
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTHasselt
1 - 4
Cappellen
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTHoogstraten
0 - 3
Duffel
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTCelik Zenica
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
GOSK Gabela
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTRadnik Bijeljina
HT: [0-1]
1 - 4
FK Sarajevo
17:002017-09-23 17:00FTSloboda
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTZrinjski
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Mladost DK
Botswana: Premier League
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTTafic FC
1 - 2
Township Rollers
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTOrapa United
3 - 2
Uniao Flamengo
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTPolice XI
1 - 0
Gilport Lions
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSankoyo Bush Bucks
1 - 2
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSecurity Systems
0 - 3
BDF XI
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSharps Shooting Stars
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Extension Gunners
Brazil: Serie A
22:002017-09-23 22:0081'Flamengo RJ
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Avai
Brazil: Serie B
00:302017-09-23 00:30FTLondrina
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Santa Cruz
00:302017-09-23 00:30FTLuverdense
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Oeste
19:302017-09-23 19:30FTCRB
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Criciuma
19:302017-09-23 19:30FTFigueirense
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
ABC
19:302017-09-23 19:30FTGoias
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Paysandu PA
19:302017-09-23 19:30FTNautico
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Internacional
22:002017-09-23 22:0082'Ceara
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil: Serie C - Play Offs
19:302017-09-23 19:30FTSampaio Correa
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Volta Redonda
23:302017-09-23 23:308'Tupi
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Fortaleza
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
12:302017-09-23 12:30FTSlavia Sofia
HT: [1-0]
4 - 0
Bistritsa
14:302017-09-23 14:30FT Pirin Blagoevgrad
HT: [0-0]
1 - 2
Vereya
17:002017-09-23 17:00FTCherno More
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Etar
Canada: Csl - Play Offs
22:002017-09-23 22:00Vorkuta
? - ?
Scarborough B.
Canada: U Sports
00:002017-09-23 00:00FTWaterloo
0 - 4
York
00:152017-09-23 00:15FTSherbrooke
0 - 3
Laval
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTMacEwan
HT: [0-2]
0 - 3
UNBC
18:152017-09-23 18:15FTCape Breton
HT: [3-2]
3 - 2
Memorial
18:152017-09-23 18:15FTCarleton
HT: [0-0]
6 - 0
Laurentian
18:152017-09-23 18:15FTDalhousie
HT: [1-2]
2 - 3
Moncton
18:152017-09-23 18:15UPEI
? - ?
Saint Marys
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTCalgary
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
UBC Okanagan
19:152017-09-23 19:15FTBrock
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Western
19:152017-09-23 19:15FTLaurier
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Algoma
19:152017-09-23 19:15FTQueens
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
UOIT
19:152017-09-23 19:15FTRMC
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Trent
19:152017-09-23 19:15FTToronto
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Ryerson
19:152017-09-23 19:15FTWindsor
HT: [0-1]
2 - 3
McMaster
19:302017-09-23 19:30FTMount Royal
HT: [0-1]
2 - 2
Thompson Rivers
20:002017-09-23 20:00FTAlberta
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Trinity Western
20:152017-09-23 20:15FTLethbridge
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
UFV
19:152017-09-23 19:15Saskatchewan
? - ?
Victoria
Chile: Primera B
15:302017-09-23 15:30FTS. Morning
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Rangers
22:002017-09-23 22:0077'Iberia
HT: [2-0]
2 - 2
Magallanes
Chile: Primera Division
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTAntofagasta
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
U. Espanola
21:002017-09-23 21:00FTU. De Chile
HT: [2-1]
2 - 2
Everton
23:302017-09-23 23:305'U. De Concepcion
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Curico Unido
China: Jia League
07:452017-09-23 07:45FTShanghai Shenxin
HT: [0-1]
2 - 4
Dalian Yifang F.C.
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTBaoding Yingli Yitong
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Beijing
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTYunnan Lijiang
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Zhejiang Yiteng
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTDalian Transcend
HT: [0-3]
0 - 3
Qingdao Huanghai
11:352017-09-23 11:35FTHangzhou Greentown
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Wuhan Zall
11:352017-09-23 11:35FTNei Mongol
HT: [0-1]
3 - 2
Shijiazhuang
China: Super League
07:302017-09-23 07:30FTYanbian
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Liaoning
11:352017-09-23 11:35FTJiangsu Suning
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
11:352017-09-23 11:35FTShanghai Shenhua
HT: [1-0]
3 - 1
Guangzhou RandF
11:352017-09-23 11:35FTTianjin Teda
HT: [2-0]
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
00:452017-09-23 00:45FTCortulua
HT: [0-1]
1 - 3
Jaguares de Cordoba
19:002017-09-23 19:00FTTigres
HT: [0-2]
0 - 3
La Equidad
21:002017-09-23 21:00FTInd. Medellin
HT: [0-0]
1 - 2
Aguilas
23:002017-09-23 23:0038'Bucaramanga
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Santa Fe
23:002017-09-23 23:00Postp.Patriotas
? - ?
Junior
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausura
14:002017-09-23 14:00Postp.Barranquilla
? - ?
Orsomarso
20:302017-09-23 20:30Postp.Valledupar
? - ?
Popayan
Croatia: 1. Hnl
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTCibalia
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Zapresic
17:002017-09-23 17:00FTBelupo
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Rijeka
Croatia: 2. Hnl
14:302017-09-23 14:30FTGorica
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Varazdin
14:302017-09-23 14:30FTKustosija
0 - 1
Novigrad
14:302017-09-23 14:30FTSesvete
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Dugopolje
14:302017-09-23 14:30FTSolin
0 - 1
Lucko
Cyprus: Division 2
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTAyia Napa
2 - 0
Ethn. Assias
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTHalkanoras
0 - 4
Voroklinis
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTOthellos Athienou
1 - 0
Anagennisi Derynia
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTPaeek
1 - 3
Omonia Aradippou
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTParalimni
2 - 2
ASIL Lysi
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTPO Xylotympou 2006
1 - 1
Thoi Lakatamias
Cyprus: First Division
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTOmonia
HT: [1-2]
2 - 2
Alki Oroklini
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTAEL Limassol
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Apollon
17:002017-09-23 17:00FTNea Salamis
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTBohemians 1905
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Jablonec
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTSigma Olomouc
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Dukla Prague
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTZlin
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Slavia Prague
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTMlada Boleslav
HT: [0-2]
0 - 2
Plzen
Czech Republic: Division 2
08:152017-09-23 08:15FTFK Pardubice
HT: [2-0]
3 - 1
Zizkov
14:302017-09-23 14:30Postp.Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
Olympia Prague
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTOpava
HT: [0-1]
3 - 1
Vlasim
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTVitkovice
HT: [1-1]
2 - 3
Trinec
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTBK Frem
HT: [1-3]
4 - 3
AB Copenhagen
13:002017-09-23 13:00FT Hillerod
HT: [3-1]
3 - 1
B.93
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTSkovshoved
HT: [0-0]
3 - 0
Bronshoj
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTDalum IF
HT: [0-0]
0 - 2
Middelfart
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTGreve IF
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Kolding IF
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTMarienlyst
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Naesby
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 3
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTLyseng
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
VSK Aarhus
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTOdder
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Kjellerup
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTAarhus Fremad
HT: [0-2]
0 - 2
Ringkobing
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTSydvest
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Jammerbugt
Denmark: Superliga
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHorsens
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Helsingor
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTFC Copenhagen
HT: [2-0]
4 - 0
Silkeborg
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
16:302017-09-23 16:30FTInd. del Valle
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
23:002017-09-23 23:0038' Guayaquil City
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Macara
Egypt: Premier League
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTAlassiouty
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
El Ismaily
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTEl Daklyeh
HT: [0-0]
1 - 2
El Gaish
England: Bostik League
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBillericay
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Tooting and Mitcham
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBurgess Hill
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Tonbridge
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTDorking
HT: [3-1]
3 - 2
Brightlingsea
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTDulwich Hamlet
HT: [3-0]
4 - 0
Leatherhead
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFolkestone
HT: [0-0]
3 - 2
Hendon
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTKingstonian
HT: [4-0]
6 - 0
Harlow
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTLeiston
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Metropolitan
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTMargate
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Harrow
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNeedham Market
HT: [1-0]
2 - 2
Enfield Town
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTStaines
HT: [2-1]
3 - 1
Lowestoft
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTThurrock
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Merstham
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTWingate and Finchley
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Worthing
England: Championship
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBolton
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Brentford
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTDerby
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Birmingham
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFulham
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTLeeds
HT: [2-1]
3 - 2
Ipswich
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNorwich
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Bristol City
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTPreston
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Millwall
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTQPR
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Burton
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTReading
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Hull City
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSunderland
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Cardiff
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTWolves
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Barnsley
16:302017-09-23 16:30FTAston Villa
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Nottingham
England: League One
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBristol Rovers
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Blackpool
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTCharlton
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Bury
14:002017-09-23 14:00FT Fleetwood Town
HT: [1-3]
2 - 4
Southend
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNorthampton
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Bradford
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTOxford Utd
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Walsall
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTPeterborough
HT: [0-1]
3 - 2
Wigan
14:002017-09-23 14:00FT Plymouth
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Doncaster
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTRochdale
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Gillingham FC
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTRotherham
HT: [1-1]
5 - 1
Oldham
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTScunthorpe
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Portsmouth
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTShrewsbury
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Blackburn
England: League Two
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTAccrington
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Cheltenham
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBarnet
HT: [0-0]
1 - 2
Crawley Town
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTColchester
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Wycombe
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTCoventry
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Exeter
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTCrewe
HT: [0-1]
0 - 5
Carlisle
14:002017-09-23 14:00FT Luton
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Chesterfield
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTMansfield
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Cambridge Utd
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNewport
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNotts County
HT: [1-0]
4 - 1
Lincoln City
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTStevenage
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Morecambe
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTYeovil
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Port Vale
England: Northern Premier League
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFarsley
1 - 2
Barwell
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTAltrincham
1 - 0
Grantham
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTCoalville
4 - 0
Stalybridge
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHalesowen
1 - 1
Warrington
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTMickleover
5 - 0
Hednesford
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNantwich
2 - 3
Ashton Utd
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTShaw Lane
5 - 2
Stafford
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTStourbridge
0 - 0
Lancaster
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSutton Coldfield
2 - 1
Buxton
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTWhitby
3 - 2
Marine
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTWitton
1 - 2
Rushall
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTWorkington
0 - 1
Matlock
England: Professional Development League
18:002017-09-23 18:00Bristol City U23
? - ?
Crystal Palace U23
England: Southern Premier League
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTDunstable Town
0 - 1
Dorchester
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFarnborough
2 - 1
St Ives
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFrome
2 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHitchin
2 - 1
Basingstoke
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTKettering
3 - 1
Chesham
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTKings Langley
3 - 4
Banbury
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTKings Lynn
2 - 0
Tiverton
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTMerthyr Town
2 - 1
Royston
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTRedditch
1 - 0
Biggleswade Town
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSt. Neots
3 - 1
Slough
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTStratford
2 - 0
Gosport
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTWeymouth
0 - 2
Hereford
England: Vanarama National League
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTAldershot
HT: [2-1]
2 - 2
Leyton Orient
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBoreham Wood
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTChester
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Maidenhead
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFylde
HT: [1-0]
1 - 2
Woking
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTGuiseley
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Dover Ath.
14:002017-09-23 14:00FT Halifax
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Bromley
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHartlepool
HT: [0-0]
1 - 2
Eastleigh
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTMaidstone
HT: [1-0]
2 - 2
Gateshead
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSolihull
HT: [2-1]
2 - 2
Dagenham and Red.
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSutton
HT: [1-1]
3 - 2
Barrow
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTTorquay
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Macclesfield
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTTranmere
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Wrexham
England: Vanarama National League North
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBoston
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Darlington
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBrackley
HT: [2-1]
2 - 2
Curzon
14:002017-09-23 14:00FT Chorley
HT: [2-0]
3 - 2
Telford
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTGainsborough
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Salford
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHarrogate
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
York
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTKidderminster
HT: [2-3]
5 - 4
Blyth Spartans
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTLeamington
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Bradford PA
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNuneaton
HT: [1-0]
3 - 0
Southport
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSpennymoor
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Alfreton
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTStockport
HT: [2-0]
4 - 1
North Ferriby
England: Vanarama National League South
14:002017-09-23 14:00FT Bath City
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Wealdstone
14:202017-09-23 14:20FTBognor
HT: [1-0]
2 - 2
Gloucester City
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBraintree
HT: [3-0]
5 - 0
Hungerford
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTChippenham Town
HT: [1-0]
5 - 1
Hemel
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTEastbourne Borough
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Oxford City
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTEast Thurrock
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Truro
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHampton and Richmond
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Concord
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHavant and Waterlooville
HT: [1-2]
2 - 3
Welling
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTPoole Town
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Chelmsford
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTWeston
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Dartford
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTWhitehawk
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
St. Albans
Estonia: Esiliiga
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTKuressaare
HT: [1-1]
2 - 4
Elva
Estonia: Meistriliiga
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTLevadia
HT: [0-1]
3 - 1
Tammeka
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTPaide
HT: [3-2]
4 - 2
Tulevik
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTKalju
HT: [4-0]
6 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTSillamae
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Flora
Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBelarus U17 W
HT: [0-2]
0 - 2
Serbia U17 W
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBelgium U17 W
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
FYR Macedonia U17 W
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
13:002017-09-23 13:00Ocean Kerch
? - ?
Kafa
14:002017-09-23 14:00TSK Simferopol
? - ?
Yevpatoriya
Finland: Liiga Women - Championship Group
12:002017-09-23 12:00Honka W
? - ?
HJK W
12:002017-09-23 12:00PK-35 Vantaa W
? - ?
Ilves W
12:002017-09-23 12:00TPS W
? - ?
Pallokissat Kuopio W
Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
11:002017-09-23 11:00Jypk W
? - ?
ONS Oulu W
Finland: Suomen Cup - Play Offs
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSJK
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
HJK
France: Division 1 Women
16:002017-09-23 16:00Rodez W
? - ?
Guingamp W
France: Ligue 2
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTLorient
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Nancy
France: National
13:352017-09-23 13:35FT Grenoble
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Cholet
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
12:302017-09-23 12:30FTLokomotiv Tbilisi
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Chikhura
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTDila Gori
HT: [2-1]
2 - 1
Samtredia
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTArminia Bielefeld
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Heidenheim
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTRegensburg
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Braunschweig
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTSt. Pauli
HT: [1-2]
1 - 2
Dusseldorf
Germany: 3. Liga
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTFortuna Koln
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Lotte
12:002017-09-23 12:00FT Hallescher
HT: [0-2]
0 - 3
Chemnitzer
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTJena
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Preussen Munster
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTUnterhaching
HT: [2-0]
4 - 0
Meppen
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTVfL Osnabruck
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTWehen
HT: [4-0]
5 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTZwickau
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
SV Werder Bremen II
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTPipinsried
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Buchbach
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTAugsburg II
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Burghausen
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTBayern II
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Memmingen
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTEichstatt
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Rosenheim
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTGarching
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Seligenporten
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTIngolstadt II
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Nurnberg II
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTUnterfohring
HT: [0-2]
0 - 3
Munich 1860
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
11:302017-09-23 11:30FTBerliner AK 07
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
Germany: Regionalliga North
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTHamburger SV II
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
St. Pauli II
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTWolfsburg II
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
TSV Havelse
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTEutin
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Hannover II
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTHildesheim
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
BSV Rehden
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTKassel
HT: [1-3]
1 - 4
Elversberg
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTSaarbrucken
HT: [0-2]
2 - 2
Walldorf
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTTSV Steinbach
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Freiburg II
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTUlm
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Rochling
Germany: Regionalliga West
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTErndtebruck
HT: [1-1]
1 - 3
Dusseldorf II
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTRodinghausen
HT: [1-0]
6 - 0
Koln II
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTVerl
HT: [0-0]
3 - 1
Bonner
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTViktoria Koln
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Uerdingen
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTWattenscheid
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Wiedenbruck
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTWestfalia Rhynern
HT: [1-1]
1 - 4
Wegberg-Beeck
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTB. Monchengladbach II
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
RW Essen
Ghana: Premier League
15:002017-09-23 15:00Postp.Aduana Stars
? - ?
WAFA
15:002017-09-23 15:00Postp.Asante Kotoko
? - ?
Ashanti
15:002017-09-23 15:00Postp.Berekum Chelsea
? - ?
Bechem United
15:002017-09-23 15:00Postp.Ebusua
? - ?
Inter Allies
15:002017-09-23 15:00Postp.Great Olympics
? - ?
Bolga AllStars
15:002017-09-23 15:00Postp.Medeama
? - ?
Liberty
15:002017-09-23 15:00Postp.Tema Youth
? - ?
Elmina Sharks
15:002017-09-23 15:00Postp.Wa All Stars
? - ?
Hearts of Oak
Greece: Super League
13:002017-09-23 13:00FT Smyrnis
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Platanias FC
15:152017-09-23 15:15FTAtromitos
HT: [3-0]
3 - 0
Lamia
17:302017-09-23 17:30FTPanetolikos
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
22:002017-09-23 22:0074' UPNFM
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Marathon
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTDebrecen
HT: [1-0]
3 - 0
Puskas Academy
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTFerencvaros
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
DVTK
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTPaks
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Balmazujvaros Sport
16:002017-09-23 16:00Aban.Vasas
? - ?
Haladas
16:152017-09-23 16:15FTMezokovesd-Zsory
HT: [1-0]
2 - 4
Ujpest
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTVideoton
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Honved
Iceland: Division 2
11:452017-09-23 11:45FTFjardabyggd
HT: [1-0]
4 - 0
Sindri
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTHuginn
HT: [2-2]
3 - 4
Tindastoll
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTKV Reykjavik
HT: [0-2]
2 - 4
Afturelding
14:002017-09-23 14:00FT Vestri
HT: [3-2]
3 - 4
Hottur
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTVidir
HT: [2-2]
6 - 5
Magni
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTVolsungur
HT: [1-3]
1 - 3
Njardvik
Iceland: Inkasso-Deildin
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFram
HT: [0-2]
0 - 4
Throttur
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFylkir
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
IR Reykjavik
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTKopavogur
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Keflavik
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTLeiknir
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Grotta
14:152017-09-23 14:15FT Leiknir F.
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Thor Akureyri
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSelfoss
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Haukar
Indonesia: Liga 2 - Winners Stage
11:302017-09-23 11:30FTPersiwa Wamena
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Martapura
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTPSMP Mojokerto
HT: [0-1]
3 - 1
Madura FC
Iran: Division 1
12:152017-09-23 12:15FTBaderan Tehran
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Rah Ahan
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNaft Ahvaz
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Khooneh Be Khooneh
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTH. Akko
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Yehuda
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTH. Raanana
HT: [0-0]
0 - 3
Ashkelon
16:152017-09-23 16:15FTMoadon Sport Ashdod
HT: [0-0]
0 - 3
Netanya
17:302017-09-23 17:30FTHapoel Haifa
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
H. Beer Sheva
Italy: Primavera 1
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTJuventus U19
HT: [0-0]
1 - 2
AS Roma U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTLazio U19
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Genoa U19
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTNapoli U19
HT: [1-4]
2 - 5
Udinese U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00FT Sampdoria U19
HT: [0-1]
1 - 4
Atalanta U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTSassuolo U19
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Torino U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTVerona U19
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Fiorentina U19
Italy: Primavera 2
09:002017-09-23 09:00FTAvellino U19
HT: [0-2]
0 - 4
Cagliari U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTCremonese U19
2 - 1
Brescia U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTEntella U19
2 - 3
Cesena U19
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTFoggia U19
2 - 2
Bari U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTFrosinone U19
HT: [1-0]
2 - 2
Ascoli U19
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTPalermo U19
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Ternana U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00Parma U19
? - ?
Cittadella U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00Pescara U19
? - ?
Salernitana U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTPro Vercelli U19
3 - 0
Spezia U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTSpal U19
3 - 1
Empoli U19
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTVenezia U19
2 - 1
Novara U19
Italy: Serie B
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTBari
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Ternana
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTBrescia
HT: [1-0]
2 - 2
Foggia
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTCremonese
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Pescara
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTEmpoli
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Cittadella
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTEntella
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Carpi
13:002017-09-23 13:00FT Novara
HT: [0-2]
1 - 2
Avellino
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTPerugia
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Frosinone
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTSalernitana
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Spezia
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTVenezia
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Parma
Italy: Serie C - Group C
14:302017-09-23 14:30FTBisceglie
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
14:302017-09-23 14:30FTCasertana
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Akragas
12:302017-09-23 12:30FTFondi
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Reggina 1914
14:302017-09-23 14:30FTRende
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
14:302017-09-23 14:30FTSiracusa
HT: [2-2]
4 - 2
Cosenza
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTCatania
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Andria
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTCatanzaro
HT: [0-3]
1 - 3
Lecce
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTMonopoli
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Matera
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTPaganese
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
Italy: Serie D - Group B
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTDro
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Calcio Romanese
Italy: Serie D - Group F
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTNerostellati Pratola
1 - 2
Campobasso
Japan: Football Championships Women
04:002017-09-23 04:00Nojima Stella W
? - ?
JEF United W
09:002017-09-23 09:00Beleza W
? - ?
Inac Kobe Leonesa W
Japan: J-League
05:002017-09-23 05:00FTSapporo
HT: [1-0]
2 - 2
Albirex Niigata
06:002017-09-23 06:00FTShimizu
HT: [0-1]
1 - 3
Hiroshima
07:002017-09-23 07:00FTIwata
HT: [2-0]
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija
07:002017-09-23 07:00FTKashiwa
HT: [1-0]
4 - 1
FC Tokyo
07:002017-09-23 07:00FTUrawa
HT: [0-1]
2 - 2
Sagan Tosu
09:002017-09-23 09:00FTKofu
HT: [1-0]
3 - 2
Yokohama M.
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTC-Osaka
HT: [0-1]
1 - 4
Vegalta Sendai
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTKashima
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
G-Osaka
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTKobe
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Japan: J-League Division 2
05:002017-09-23 05:00FTOkayama
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Kamatamare
06:002017-09-23 06:00FTKyoto
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Shonan
07:002017-09-23 07:00FTTokushima
HT: [0-1]
2 - 2
Machida
Jordan: Premier League
16:302017-09-23 16:30FTAl Ahli
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Mansheyat
16:302017-09-23 16:30FTAl Ramtha
HT: [4-0]
5 - 0
Al Yarmouk
Kazakhstan: Premier League
09:002017-09-23 09:00FTFC Astana
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Taraz
Kenya: Premier League
13:152017-09-23 13:15FTMathare Utd.
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
12:002017-09-23 12:00Postp.Sony Sugar
? - ?
Muhoroni
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTRangers
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Thika Utd.
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTKakamega Homeboyz
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Sofapaka
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTTusker
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Gor Mahia
Kosovo: Superliga
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBesa Peje
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Liria
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTDrenica
4 - 1
Flamurtari
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTGjilani
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Prishtina
14:002017-09-23 14:00KF Feronikeli
? - ?
Trepca 89
11:302017-09-23 11:30FTLlapi Podujeve
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Vellaznimi
Lebanon: Premier League
12:302017-09-23 12:30FTSafa
HT: [2-1]
2 - 1
Al Arabi Beirut
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTAl Akhaa Al Ahli Aley
0 - 1
Nejmeh SC
Lesotho: Premier League
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTDefence Force
1 - 0
Sefotha-Fotha
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTKick4Life
0 - 0
Lesotho
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTLikhopo
0 - 0
Matlama
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTLioli
0 - 0
Majantja
Libya: Premier League
13:302017-09-23 13:30Al Shat
? - ?
Al-Ittihad
13:302017-09-23 13:30Rafeeq
? - ?
Mahalla Tripoli
Lithuania: I Lyga
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTNevezis Kedainiai
HT: [2-0]
4 - 1
Utenis 2
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTTrakai 2
HT: [2-0]
3 - 1
Tauras Taurage
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTDziugas Telsiai
2 - 5
FK Panevezys
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTZalgiris 2
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Dainava Alytus
Luxembourg: Luxembourg Cup
13:302017-09-23 13:30AS Wincrange
? - ?
Fola
16:002017-09-23 16:00Pratzerthal/Redange
? - ?
Useldange
Macedonia: Division 1
17:302017-09-23 17:30Belasica
? - ?
Osogovo
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTEuromilk
2 - 1
Makedonija GP
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTKF Gostivar
2 - 1
Teteks
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTKozuv Gevgelija
0 - 0
Borec
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTLabunishta
1 - 1
Vellazerimi
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTLok. Skopje
0 - 0
Zajazi
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTNovaci
0 - 1
Struga Trim and Lum
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTPlackovica
3 - 2
Turnovo
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTSasa
0 - 5
Bregalnica Stip
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTTikves
1 - 0
Pobeda Valandovo
Macedonia: First League
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTRenova
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Shkupi
Malta: Division 1
16:002017-09-23 16:00Zabbar
? - ?
Qormi
18:152017-09-23 18:15Pieta Hotspurs
? - ?
Pembroke
Malta: Premier League
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTLija Athletic
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Sliema
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTTarxien
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Senglea Athletics
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTBirkirkara
HT: [2-0]
3 - 2
Naxxar Lions
18:152017-09-23 18:15FTHamrun
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Floriana
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
01:302017-09-23 01:30Venados
? - ?
Juarez
02:002017-09-23 02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula
? - ?
UAEM Potros
03:002017-09-23 03:00Cimarrones de Sonora
? - ?
Dorados de Sinaloa
03:002017-09-23 03:00Murcielagos
? - ?
Zacatecas Mineros
22:002017-09-23 22:00Zacatepec
? - ?
Correcaminos
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura
00:002017-09-23 00:00Postp.Puebla
? - ?
Monterrey
02:002017-09-23 02:00Postp.Atlas
? - ?
Monarcas
22:002017-09-23 22:00Postp.Lobos BUAP
? - ?
Club Tijuana
22:002017-09-23 22:00Postp.Queretaro
? - ?
Cruz Azul
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTDinamo-Auto
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Petrocub
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTSfintul
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTSheriff Tiraspol
HT: [4-2]
6 - 3
Dacia Chisinau
Montenegro: Division 2
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTBerane
HT: [0-1]
1 - 3
Mornar Bar
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
13:002017-09-23 13:00Buducnost
? - ?
Kom Podgorica
13:002017-09-23 13:00Decic
? - ?
Sutjeska
13:002017-09-23 13:00Grbalj
? - ?
Zeta
13:002017-09-23 13:00OFK Petrovac
? - ?
Mladost Podgorica
13:002017-09-23 13:00Rudar
? - ?
Iskra
Morocco: Botola Pro
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTBerkane
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Olympique de Safi
16:002017-09-23 16:00Postp.FAR Rabat
? - ?
Wydad
16:002017-09-23 16:00Postp.Moghreb Tetouan
? - ?
FUS Rabat
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTRaja Casablanca
HT: [1-0]
4 - 0
Kawkab Marrakech
Morocco: Elite 2
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTBenguerir
1 - 0
Rachad Bernoussi
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTDcheira
2 - 0
Sidi Kacem
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTMaghreb Fez
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Wydad Fes
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTRaja Beni Mellal
2 - 0
USM Oujda
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTYoussoufia Berrechid
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Jeunesse Massira
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
12:302017-09-23 12:30FTACV Assen
HT: [2-1]
5 - 3
Spijkenisse
12:302017-09-23 12:30FTODIN '59
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
DVS '33 Ermelo
12:302017-09-23 12:30FTVV DOVO
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Jong FC Twente
12:302017-09-23 12:30FTVVOG
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Jong Volendam
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTAlmere City 2
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Jong Groningen
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTASWH
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Quick Boys
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTONS Sneek
HT: [1-1]
1 - 3
Scheveningen
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTSpakenburg
HT: [2-1]
5 - 2
Capelle
12:302017-09-23 12:30FTMagreb
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Harkemase Boys
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
12:302017-09-23 12:30FTDe Treffers
HT: [2-0]
3 - 3
Lisse
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTExcelsior Maassluis
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
HFC
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTHHC
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
AFC
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTJong Sparta Rotterdam
HT: [1-1]
1 - 3
Barendrecht
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTKatwijk
HT: [0-1]
3 - 2
Lienden
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTRijnsburgse
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTDe Dijk
HT: [1-1]
6 - 1
Achilles 29
16:002017-09-23 16:00FT TEC
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
GVVV
16:002017-09-23 16:00FT VVSB
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Kozakken Boys
Northern Ireland: Irish Cup
12:302017-09-23 12:30FTArds
9 - 0
Iveagh Utd
Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTDergview
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Ballyclare
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTLimavady
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
PSNI
14:002017-09-23 14:00FT Loughgall
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Larne
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTLurgan Celtic
2 - 2
HandW Welders
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNewry City
0 - 1
Institute
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTPortadown
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Knockbreda
Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBallinamallard
HT: [0-2]
1 - 3
Ballymena
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTC. Rangers
HT: [1-0]
1 - 2
Cliftonville
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTCrusaders
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Dungannon
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTGlenavon
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Ards
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTGlentoran
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Coleraine
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTAsker
HT: [1-2]
2 - 3
K. Oslo
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBaerum Sportsklubb
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Kjelsas
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFollo
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Ham-Kam
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTEgersunds
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Fram
Norway: Eliteserien
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTHaugesund
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Viking
Norway: Junior U19
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTLillestrom U19
1 - 7
Sandefjord U19
13:452017-09-23 13:45FTRosenborg U19
HT: [4-1]
8 - 1
Kristiansund U19
Norway: Toppserien Women
12:002017-09-23 12:00Valerenga W
? - ?
Avaldsnes W
13:002017-09-23 13:00Kolbotn W
? - ?
Trondheims-Orn W
15:002017-09-23 15:00Klepp W
? - ?
LSK Kvinner W
Palestine: West Bank League
14:002017-09-23 14:00Al-Bireh
? - ?
Merkaz
14:002017-09-23 14:00Jabal Al Mukaber
? - ?
Ahli Al-Khalil
14:002017-09-23 14:00Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
? - ?
Thagafi Tulkarm
Panama: Lpf - Apertura
23:002017-09-23 23:00Independiente
? - ?
San Francisco
23:002017-09-23 23:00San Francisco
? - ?
Independiente
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
00:102017-09-23 00:10FTSportivo Trinidense
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Rubio Nu
22:002017-09-23 22:0078'Libertad Asuncion
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
Peru: Primera Division - Clausura
20:002017-09-23 20:00FT FBC Melgar
HT: [2-0]
2 - 0
Ayacucho
17:302017-09-23 17:30FT Juan Aurich
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Alianza Atl.
Poland: Central Youth League
09:002017-09-23 09:00FTBialystok U19
1 - 3
UK Lodz U19
09:002017-09-23 09:00FTLKS Lodz U19
0 - 2
Cracovia U19
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTLechia G. U19
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Salos Szczecin U19
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTLegnica U19
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia U19
11:002017-09-23 11:00Piast Gliwice U19
? - ?
Zaglebie U19
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTPodbeskidzie U19
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow U19
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTPolonia W. U19
1 - 3
Korona Kielce U19
10:002017-09-23 10:00Postp.Progres Krakow U19
? - ?
Plock U19
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTWarta P. U19
1 - 1
Slask W. U19
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTWisla U19
2 - 0
S. Rzeszow U19
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTZielona G. U19
2 - 1
Warta GW U19
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTGornik Z. U19
HT: [0-2]
1 - 5
Lech Poznan U19
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTOdra Opole U19
1 - 5
Pogon Szczecin U19
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTOKS Stomil U19
0 - 3
Legia U19
Poland: Division 1
10:452017-09-23 10:45FTOdra Opole
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTLeczna
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Tychy
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTPuszcza
HT: [0-1]
3 - 1
Olsztyn
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTRakow
HT: [1-0]
3 - 1
Drutex-Bytovia
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTChojniczanka
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Ol. Grudziadz
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTZaglebie Sosnowiec
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Suwalki
17:002017-09-23 17:00FTLegnica
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Poland: Division 2
13:002017-09-23 13:00FT Blekitni Stargard
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Garbarnia
13:002017-09-23 13:00FT GKS Jastrzebie
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTS. Wola
HT: [1-2]
2 - 2
Radomiak Radom
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTGryf Wejherowo
HT: [1-2]
2 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTLKS Lodz
HT: [1-0]
1 - 2
Elblag
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTGKS Belchatow
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
ROW Rybnik
17:002017-09-23 17:00FTKluczbork
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
Poland: Ekstraklasa
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTTermalica B-B.
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTPogon Szczecin
HT: [0-0]
1 - 2
Gornik Z.
18:302017-09-23 18:30FTKorona Kielce
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Wisla
Poland: Ekstraliga Women
10:002017-09-23 10:00Biala Podlaska W
? - ?
UKS SMS Lodz W
15:302017-09-23 15:30LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom W
? - ?
Czarni Sosnowiec W
14:002017-09-23 14:00Medyk Konin W
? - ?
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
09:002017-09-23 09:00Mitech Zywiec W
? - ?
AZS Wroclaw W
Portugal: Primeira Liga
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTEstoril
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Chaves
17:152017-09-23 17:15FTMoreirense
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Sporting
19:302017-09-23 19:30FTBenfica
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Ferreira
Portugal: Taça De Portugal
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTGondomar
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Santa Clara
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSC Mirandela
HT: [0-0]
1 - 2
Academica
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTSporting Ideal
1 - 0
Almodovar
Qatar: Premier League
14:502017-09-23 14:50FTAl-Duhail
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Al Arabi
17:002017-09-23 17:00FTAl Khor
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Al Ahli Doha
Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1
13:002017-09-23 13:00Etoile du Congo
? - ?
Poto-Poto
Réunion: Regionale 1
16:002017-09-23 16:00Petite-Ile
? - ?
Grand Bois
16:002017-09-23 16:00Saint-Denis
? - ?
Jeanne d'Arc
16:002017-09-23 16:00Saint-Pauloise
? - ?
SDEFA
Romania: Liga 1
17:302017-09-23 17:30FTConcordia
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Sepsi
Romania: Liga 2
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTAFC Hermannstadt
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Foresta Suceava
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTAfumati
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Politehnica Timisoara
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTArges Pitesti
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Sportul Snagov
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTBalotesti
HT: [1-1]
1 - 2
Miroslava
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTCalarasi
HT: [2-1]
3 - 1
Pandurii
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTClinceni
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTMetaloglobus
HT: [2-0]
4 - 0
Targu Mures
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTMioveni
HT: [1-1]
3 - 2
Luceafarul Oradea
09:002017-09-23 09:00FTSatu Mare
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
UTA Arad
Russia: Division 2 - Center
12:002017-09-23 12:00Ararat Moscow
? - ?
T. Moscow
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTD. Bryansk
HT: [2-0]
4 - 0
Ryazan
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTKrasnogorsk
HT: [2-0]
4 - 0
Penza
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTSaratov
HT: [2-2]
3 - 2
FK Strogino Moscow
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTSaturn Ramenskoye
HT: [1-1]
4 - 1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTEnergomash Belgorod
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Kaluga
Russia: Division 2 - South
12:002017-09-23 12:00Anzhi 2
? - ?
Legion Dynamo
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTChernomorets Novorossijsk
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
SKA Rostov
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTFC Akademia
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Kuban 2
12:002017-09-23 12:00Krasnodar 2
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTMashuk
HT: [2-1]
2 - 2
Vladikavkaz
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTMaykop
HT: [2-1]
3 - 1
Angust Nazran
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTAfips
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Biolog
Russia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
11:002017-09-23 11:00FT Orenburg 2
HT: [1-1]
1 - 3
Neftekhimik
Russia: Division 2 - West
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTLokomotiv-Kazanka
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Dynamo SPB 2
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTLuki-Energiya
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Murom
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTVeles Moscow
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Smolensk
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTZnamya Truda
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Tekstilshtik
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTS. Kostroma
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Dolgoprudny
Russia: Premier League
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTDynamo Moscow
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTSpartak Moscow
HT: [1-0]
2 - 2
FK Anzi Makhackala
Russia: Youth League
09:002017-09-23 09:00Dynamo Moscow U21
? - ?
CSKA Moscow U21
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTFK Rostov U21
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow U21
08:002017-09-23 08:00FTKrasnodar U21
HT: [0-0]
4 - 1
Zenit Petersburg U21
09:002017-09-23 09:00Spartak Moscow U21
? - ?
Anzhi U21
10:302017-09-23 10:30FTUral U21
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Tosno U21
10:002017-09-23 10:00Akhmat Grozny U21
? - ?
Rubin Kazan U21
San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTCailungo
0 - 0
Folgore
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTLibertas
2 - 0
Virtus
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTMurata
1 - 2
Fiorentino
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTTre Penne
1 - 3
La Fiorita
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
15:152017-09-23 15:15FTAl-Ettifaq
HT: [1-2]
2 - 3
Al-Shabab
15:152017-09-23 15:15FTAl Qadisiya
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Al-Faisaly
17:202017-09-23 17:20FTAl-Raed
HT: [1-1]
2 - 2
Al-Taawon
Scotland: Championship
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBrechin
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Dunfermline
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTDumbarton
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Inverness
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTDundee Utd
HT: [0-0]
2 - 1
Morton
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFalkirk
HT: [0-0]
0 - 2
Livingston
Scotland: Fa Cup
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBanks O' Dee
4 - 0
Huntly
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBrora Rangers
5 - 0
Girvan
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTCivil Service Stroll
2 - 1
Strathspey Thistle
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTClachnacuddin
8 - 0
Fort William
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTColville Park
2 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTDeveronvale
3 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTEdinburgh University
2 - 1
Lossiemouth
14:002017-09-23 14:00FT Edusport Academy
1 - 1
Rothes
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFormartine Utd
2 - 1
Turriff Utd
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFraserburgh
2 - 1
Forres Mechanics
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTGala Fairydean
0 - 2
Keith
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTGlenafton
4 - 0
Threave Rovers
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTLothian Thistle
3 - 2
Inverurie Loco Works
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNairn County
1 - 0
Whitehill Welfare
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSelkirk
4 - 0
Gretna 2008
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTWick Academy
2 - 2
Stirling University
Scotland: League One
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTAlloa
HT: [0-2]
2 - 5
Albion Rovers
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTEast Fife
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTQueen's Park
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Ayr
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTRaith
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Airdrieonians
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTStranraer
HT: [1-4]
2 - 6
Arbroath
Scotland: League Two
14:002017-09-23 14:00FT Clyde
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTEdinburgh City
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Peterhead
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTElgin City
HT: [1-0]
3 - 0
Montrose
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTStenhousemuir
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Berwick
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTStirling
HT: [2-1]
3 - 2
Annan
Scotland: Premiership
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTRangers
HT: [0-0]
0 - 2
Celtic
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTKilmarnock
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Dundee FC
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTRoss County
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Hibernian
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSt Johnstone
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Hamilton
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTPartick
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Hearts
Serbia: Prva Liga
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBacka Topola
HT: [3-0]
4 - 0
Bezanija
Singapore: S.League
11:302017-09-23 11:30FTGeylang
HT: [0-0]
1 - 3
Home Utd
11:302017-09-23 11:30FTHougang
HT: [0-1]
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM
Slovakia: 2. Liga
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBardejov
HT: [0-3]
1 - 3
Samorin
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTL. Mikulas
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Skalica
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSpisska Nova Ves
HT: [3-2]
4 - 2
Komarno
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTZvolen
HT: [1-0]
3 - 0
Trebisov
17:002017-09-23 17:00FTPoprad
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
I. Bratislava
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTNitra
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Ruzomberok
17:002017-09-23 17:00FTSenica
HT: [0-2]
1 - 3
Trnava
17:002017-09-23 17:00FTZ. Moravce
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Podbrezova
Slovenia: 2. Snl
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTFuzinar
3 - 0
Verzej
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTIlirija
HT: [2-1]
4 - 1
Rogaska
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNK Krka
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Dob
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTRadomlje
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Nafta
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTTabor Sezana
0 - 2
Jadran Dekani
Slovenia: Prva Liga
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTTriglav
HT: [1-1]
1 - 3
Ankaran Hrvatini
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTND Gorica
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Krsko
18:202017-09-23 18:20FTCelje
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa: Premier League
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTBaroka
HT: [1-1]
2 - 2
Ajax Cape Town
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTBidvest Wits
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
18:152017-09-23 18:15FTAmazulu
HT: [0-1]
1 - 1
Platinum Stars
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTKaizer Chiefs
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Golden Arrows
South Korea: K League Challenge
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTAnyang
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Ansan Greeners
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTGyeongnam
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTSuwon City
HT: [1-1]
3 - 2
Daejeon
South Korea: K-League Classic
09:002017-09-23 09:00FTIncheon
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Suwon Bluewings
09:002017-09-23 09:00FTUlsan Hyundai
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Jeonnam
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTSangju Sangmu
HT: [2-1]
2 - 2
Jeju Utd
South Korea: National League
06:002017-09-23 06:00FTGyeongju KHNP
HT: [1-1]
1 - 3
Cheonan City
Spain: Laliga2
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTReus Deportiu
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Osasuna
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTGijon
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Lorca FC
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTGranada CF
HT: [1-0]
3 - 1
Cordoba
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTTenerife
HT: [2-0]
4 - 0
Alcorcon
Spain: Primera Division Women
14:002017-09-23 14:00Levante W
? - ?
Betis W
08:002017-09-23 08:00Santa Teresa W
? - ?
Atletico Madrid W
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTCelta Vigo B
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTArenas Club
HT: [1-0]
1 - 1
Barakaldo
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTR. Sociedad B
HT: [0-0]
0 - 1
Burgos
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTValencia B
HT: [1-2]
2 - 2
Ontinyent
Spain: Tercera Division
13:452017-09-23 13:45Guarnizo
? - ?
Velarde
13:452017-09-23 13:45Oberena
? - ?
CD River Ega
14:002017-09-23 14:00CD Gares
? - ?
Beti Kozkor
14:002017-09-23 14:00Ferriolense
? - ?
Felanitx
14:002017-09-23 14:00Mercadal
? - ?
Llosetense
15:002017-09-23 15:00Atletico Albericia
? - ?
Barreda Balompie
15:002017-09-23 15:00Bupolsa
? - ?
Cebrerena
15:002017-09-23 15:00CD Baztan
? - ?
Valle Egues
15:002017-09-23 15:00CD Cantolagua
? - ?
Huarte
15:002017-09-23 15:00Cortes
? - ?
Pamplona
15:002017-09-23 15:00Las Zocas
? - ?
Los Llanos
15:002017-09-23 15:00Numancia B
? - ?
Real Burgos
15:002017-09-23 15:00Santanyi
? - ?
Platges de Calvia
15:002017-09-23 15:00Solares
? - ?
Selaya
15:002017-09-23 15:00Subiza
? - ?
CD Ardoi
15:002017-09-23 15:00Union Montanesa Escobedo
? - ?
Rayo Cantabria
15:302017-09-23 15:30Agoncillo
? - ?
Vianes
15:302017-09-23 15:30Anaitasuna FT
? - ?
Bermeo
15:302017-09-23 15:30Balmaseda
? - ?
Lagun Onak
15:302017-09-23 15:30Burgos Promesas
? - ?
Becerril
15:302017-09-23 15:30Iruna
? - ?
Txantrea
15:302017-09-23 15:30Laredo
? - ?
UD Samano
15:302017-09-23 15:30Poblense
? - ?
Serverense
15:302017-09-23 15:30Santa Ursula
? - ?
Mensajero
15:302017-09-23 15:30SD Deusto
? - ?
Real Sociedad C
16:002017-09-23 16:00Atl. Astorga
? - ?
Almazan
16:002017-09-23 16:00Casalarreina
? - ?
Villegas
16:002017-09-23 16:00La Almunia
? - ?
Belchite 97
16:002017-09-23 16:00Torre Levante
? - ?
CD Almazora
16:002017-09-23 16:00Vilassar de Mar
? - ?
Pobla Mafumet
16:302017-09-23 16:30Barbadas-Bentraces
? - ?
Compostela
16:302017-09-23 16:30San Roque
? - ?
Arcos CF
16:302017-09-23 16:30Santa Catalina Atletico
? - ?
Constancia
16:302017-09-23 16:30SCD Durango
? - ?
Beasain
17:002017-09-23 17:00Atletico Pinto
? - ?
SR Villaverde Boetticher
17:002017-09-23 17:00Juventud Torremolinos
? - ?
Mancha
17:302017-09-23 17:30Villarrubia
? - ?
Madridejos
18:002017-09-23 18:00CD Alcala
? - ?
Los Barrios
Sudan: Premier League
14:002017-09-23 14:00Madani
? - ?
Al-Khartoum
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTAl Shorta
2 - 2
Merikh Kosti
Swaziland: Mtn Premier League
11:302017-09-23 11:30Matsapha United
? - ?
Manzini Sundowns
11:302017-09-23 11:30Moneni Pirates
? - ?
Young Buffaloes
11:302017-09-23 11:30Vovovo
? - ?
Green M.
13:302017-09-23 13:30Malanti Chiefs
? - ?
Royal Leopards
13:302017-09-23 13:30Manzini Wanderers
? - ?
Mbabane Swall.
13:302017-09-23 13:30Mbabane Highlanders
? - ?
Midas Mbabane City
Sweden: Allsvenskan
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTHalmstad
HT: [1-0]
2 - 1
Norrkoping
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTKvarnsvedens W
HT: [0-1]
2 - 2
Eskilstuna United W
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTDjurgarden W
HT: [1-1]
2 - 1
Bunkeflo W
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTCarlstad
HT: [0-0]
2 - 2
Assyriska FF
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTTeam TG FF
HT: [1-0]
3 - 2
Sandvikens
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSollentuna
HT: [2-1]
3 - 1
Enskede
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTOskarshamns
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Skovde AIK
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTAssyriska BK
HT: [1-1]
2 - 4
Ljungskile
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHusqvarna
HT: [1-2]
2 - 2
Mjallby
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTKarlskrona
HT: [2-0]
2 - 1
Utsiktens
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTFBK Karlstad
HT: [5-1]
6 - 1
Vanersborgs IF
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTGrebbestads
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Lerums IS
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTVanersborgs FK
HT: [2-0]
2 - 1
Gauthiod
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTNordvarmland
HT: [1-1]
2 - 2
Stenungsunds
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTVargarda IK
1 - 4
Karlstad
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTAspudden Tellus
HT: [0-1]
0 - 3
Forward
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTKarlbergs
HT: [0-1]
0 - 1
Karlslunds
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTSkiljebo
HT: [3-1]
6 - 2
Norrtalje
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTUpsala
HT: [1-1]
1 - 1
Stromsbergs
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHabo
2 - 1
Eskilstuna City
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
09:302017-09-23 09:30FTValbo FF
HT: [0-1]
0 - 2
Taftea IK
10:002017-09-23 10:00FTGaellivare Malmberget
HT: [0-0]
0 - 2
Ostersund IFK
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTSkelleftea
HT: [0-0]
3 - 0
Anundsjo
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTSoderhamns
HT: [2-1]
2 - 1
Bodens
12:152017-09-23 12:15FTTimra
HT: [0-2]
7 - 2
Moron
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHarnosands
2 - 0
Pitea
Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTIFK Malmo
HT: [1-1]
4 - 1
Kvarnby
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTLindsdals
3 - 4
Asarums
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTLunds
1 - 0
IFK Hassleholm
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTVimmerby
2 - 2
Rappe GOIF
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTHassleholms IF
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
Prespa Birlik
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTHaninge
4 - 0
Sleipner
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTAssyriska IF
HT: [1-2]
2 - 6
Rynninge
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTVarmbols
2 - 2
Varmdo
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTKumla
2 - 1
Orebro Syr.
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTMotala
4 - 2
Boo FF
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
11:002017-09-23 11:00FTLindome
1 - 0
Savedalens
13:302017-09-23 13:30FTTenhults
HT: [0-1]
2 - 1
Hittarps
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTTorslanda
HT: [1-0]
1 - 2
Vinbergs
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTUllareds IK
3 - 1
Varbergs GIF
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTDalstorps
1 - 2
Tvaakers
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTEskilsminne
4 - 3
Assyriska IK
13:002017-09-23 13:00FTHoganas
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Halmia
Sweden: Elitettan Women
13:002017-09-23 13:00Kalmar W
? - ?
Vaxjo DFF W
13:002017-09-23 13:00Kungsbacka W
? - ?
Ostersunds W
13:002017-09-23 13:00Mallbackens W
? - ?
Uppsala W
13:002017-09-23 13:00Vasteras W
? - ?
Holmalunds W
14:002017-09-23 14:00AIK W
? - ?
Boljan W
15:002017-09-23 15:00Sundsvall W
? - ?
Hovas W
Sweden: Superettan
12:002017-09-23 12:00FTDegerfors
HT: [2-1]
3 - 1
Frej
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBrommapojkarna
HT: [1-1]
3 - 1
Atvidabergs
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTVarbergs
HT: [0-0]
1 - 0
Dalkurd
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:302017-09-23 14:30FTMartigny
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Dudingen
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTAzzurri Lausanne
HT: [1-0]
4 - 0
Vevey
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTEchallens
HT: [2-0]
3 - 2
Meyrin
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTFribourg
HT: [0-1]
1 - 3
Thun II
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTGrand-Lancy
HT: [2-1]
2 - 1
Oberwallis Naters
15:302017-09-23 15:30FTPortalban
0 - 6
Etoile-Carouge
16:002017-09-23 16:00FTYoung Boys II
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Lausanne II
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTSchotz
HT: [0-2]
4 - 3
Grasshopper II
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTZug
HT: [3-2]
3 - 2
Sursee
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTBuochs
HT: [0-0]
1 - 1
Black Stars
15:002017-09-23 15:00FTSolothurn
HT: [1-0]
2 - 0
Baden
15:152017-09-23 15:15FTKickers Luzern
0 - 2
Langenthal
18:002017-09-23 18:00FTBassecourt
HT: [0-2]
2 - 3
Delemont
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTBalzers
0 - 0
Mendrisio-Stabio
14:002017-09-23 14:00FTHongg
HT: [2-1]
2 - 1
St. Gallen II