go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

J1 League

japan - 2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Yokohama F. Marinos 33 21 4 8 65 38 +27 67 WWWWW
2 Tokyo 33 19 7 7 46 26 +20 64 DDWWW
3 Kashima Antlers 33 17 9 7 53 30 +23 60 LDLWD
4 Kawasaki Frontale 33 15 12 6 55 33 +22 57 LWWWD
5 Cerezo Osaka 33 17 5 11 37 25 +12 56 WLWDW
6 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 33 14 10 9 44 29 +15 52 LDLDW
7 Oita Trinita 33 12 11 10 35 33 +2 47 LDWLW
8 Consadole Sapporo 33 13 7 13 53 47 +6 46 WLLWL
9 Gamba Osaka 33 11 11 11 51 46 +5 44 WWLWD
10 Vissel Kobe 33 13 5 15 57 58 -1 44 WWLWL
11 Vegalta Sendai 33 12 5 16 38 44 -6 41 WLWLW
12 Nagoya Grampus 33 9 10 14 45 49 -4 37 LDWLL
13 Urawa Reds 33 9 10 14 32 47 -15 37 DLLDL
14 Sagan Tosu 33 10 6 17 32 52 -20 36 LDWLD
15 Shimizu S-Pulse 33 10 6 17 44 69 -25 36 LDLLL
16 Shonan Bellmare 33 10 5 18 39 62 -23 35 WDLLL
17 Jubilo Iwata 33 8 7 18 28 47 -19 31 WWLWD
18 Matsumoto Yamaga 33 6 12 15 20 39 -19 30 LLLDD
# Team Player Goals
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Patric 20
2 Yokohama F. Marinos Marcos Junior 15
3 Yokohama F. Marinos T. Nakagawa 14
4 Tokyo Diego Oliveira 14
5 Yokohama F. Marinos Hugo Vieira 13
6 Shimizu S-Pulse Douglas 13
7 Consadole Sapporo M. Suzuki 13
8 Vissel Kobe David Villa 12
9 Kawasaki Frontale Y. Kobayashi 12
10 Urawa Reds S. Koroki 12
11 Consadole Sapporo K. Tokura 12
12 Kashima Antlers Serginho 12
13 Vegalta Sendai T. Nishimura 11
14 Kashima Antlers Y. Suzuki 11
15 Yokohama F. Marinos Edigar Junio 11
16 Shimizu S-Pulse S. Kaneko 10
17 Oita Trinita A. Onaiwu 10
18 Vissel Kobe K. Furuhashi 10
19 Kashiwa Reysol A. Esaka 9
20 Consadole Sapporo Anderson Lopes 9
21 Gamba Osaka Ademilson 9
22 Consadole Sapporo J. Bothroyd 9
23 Tokyo K. Nagai 9
24 Sagan Tosu M. Kanazaki 9
25 Kawasaki Frontale Leandro Damião 9
26 Oita Trinita N. Fujimoto 8
27 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Y. Kashiwa 8
28 Kashima Antlers S. Ito 6
29 Shimizu S-Pulse K. Kitagawa 6
30 Urawa Reds Fabricio 6
31 Vissel Kobe Wellington 6
32 Nagoya Grampus 5
33 Shonan Bellmare K. Taketomi 5
34 Kawasaki Frontale K. Chinen 5
35 Kashima Antlers Léo Silva 4
36 Nagoya Grampus S. Akasaki 3
37 Nagoya Grampus Gabriel Xavier 3
38 Kashima Antlers Koki Anzai 3
39 Gamba Osaka Hwang Ui-jo 2
40 Sanfrecce Hiroshima E. Salomonsson 2
41 Gamba Osaka K. Onose 2
42 Shimizu S-Pulse Y. Taki 2
43 Cerezo Osaka T. Yamashita 1
44 Gamba Osaka H. Fujiharu 1
45 Matsumoto Yamaga Y. Iwakami 1
46 Nagoya Grampus R. Izumi 1
47 Júbilo Iwata K. Kawamata 1
48 Yokohama F. Marinos K. Miyoshi 1
49 Nagoya Grampus Y. Soma 1
50 Kawasaki Frontale K. Nakamura 1
51 Tokyo K. Hashimoto 1
52 Tokyo K. Higashi 1
53 Vegalta Sendai N. Ishihara 1
54 Júbilo Iwata Adailton 1
advertisement
advertisement