go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Ligat ha'Al: Regular Season

israel - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 10 8 2 0 16 0 +16 26 WWWWD
2 Maccabi Haifa 10 7 2 1 21 7 +14 23 WWWDW
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 10 6 2 2 17 7 +10 20 LWLWW
4 Beitar Jerusalem 10 5 1 4 14 11 +3 16 LWWWW
5 Hapoel Hadera 10 3 6 1 12 9 +3 15 DDDWD
6 Hapoel Haifa 10 4 3 3 10 10 +0 15 LWWDL
7 Bnei Yehuda 10 3 5 2 7 6 +1 14 WDLDL
8 Ashdod 10 2 5 3 13 15 -2 11 LDWLL
9 Hapoel Tel Aviv 10 2 4 4 9 15 -6 10 WLLWD
10 Hapoel Kfar Saba 10 2 3 5 8 12 -4 9 DLLLW
11 Maccabi Netanya 10 2 3 5 8 15 -7 9 WLLLL
12 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 10 2 1 7 10 17 -7 7 LLWLW
13 Sektzia Nes Tziona 10 1 4 5 8 20 -12 7 WDDLL
14 Hapoel Ra'anana 10 1 3 6 9 18 -9 6 LLLDD
# Team Player Goals
1 Bnei Yehuda M. Tchibota 10
2 Beitar Jerusalem A. Plumain 7
3 Maccabi Haifa N. Rukavytsya 6
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv I. Shechter 6
5 Bnei Yehuda S. Konstantini 6
6 Hapoel Beandapos;er Sheva N. Hasselbaink 6
7 Hapoel Beandapos;er Sheva B. Sahar 6
8 Hapoel Haifa R. Gînsari 5
9 Hapoel Haifa G. Arel 5
10 Ashdod S. Azulay 5
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv C. Ofoedu 4
12 Beitar Jerusalem I. Vered 4
13 Hapoel Hadera Lucio Maranhão 4
14 Beitar Jerusalem G. Kinda 4
15 Sektzia Nes Tziona M. Maâzou 4
16 Maccabi Haifa D. Haziza 4
17 Maccabi Haifa T. Chery 4
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv D. Micha 3
19 Beitar Jerusalem L. Inbrum 3
20 Ironi Kiryat Shmona C. Sheridan 3
21 Maccabi Netanya D. Tiram 3
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv Y. Cohen 3
23 Bnei Sakhnin F. Mugrabi 3
24 Maccabi Petah Tikva Y. Benayoun 3
25 Hapoel Hadera E. Peretz 3
26 Hapoel Haifa N. Zamir 3
27 Hapoel Kfar Saba O. Fadida 3
28 Hapoel Raandapos;anana O. Dasa 3
29 Ashdod J. Ivancic 3
30 Beitar Jerusalem S. Azulay 3
31 Maccabi Haifa M. Awad 2
32 Maccabi Netanya F. Bećiraj 2
33 Hapoel Haifa G. Kanyuk 2
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv E. Golasa 2
35 Hapoel Kfar Saba B. Traore 2
36 Maccabi Haifa Y. Ashkenazi 2
37 Hapoel Raandapos;anana A. Nimni 1
38 Bnei Sakhnin G. Akpabio 1
39 Ironi Kiryat Shmona I. Abu Abaid 1
40 Bnei Yehuda D. Avital 1
41 Hapoel Haifa E. Belilti 1
42 Bnei Yehuda A. Pnishi 1
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv E. Atar 1
44 Ashdod T. Awanyi 1
45 Hapoel Hadera S. Amash 1
46 Hapoel Raandapos;anana A. Cohen 1
47 Hapoel Raandapos;anana K. Ganem 1
48 Hapoel Haifa B. Azubel 1
49 Maccabi Netanya D. Avraham 1
50 Ashdod N. Bardea 1
51 Hapoel Tel Aviv M. Buzaglo 1
52 Hapoel Hadera M. Abu Fani 1
53 Ashdod A. Biton 1
54 Hapoel Tel Aviv O. Damari 1
55 Hapoel Raandapos;anana E. Ansah 1
56 Hapoel Haifa E. Elbaz 1
57 Hapoel Haifa D. Malul 1
58 Hapoel Haifa R. Sjöstedt 1
59 Ashdod D. David 1
60 Maccabi Netanya R. Kehat 1
61 Bnei Yehuda M. Ghadir 1
62 Hapoel Raandapos;anana K. Arshid 1
63 Hapoel Kfar Saba T. Getahon 1
64 Maccabi Haifa A. Habashi 1
advertisement
advertisement