go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Liga Leumit: Regular Season

israel - 2020/2021

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 5 3 1 1 10 3 +7 10 WWLWD
2 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 5 3 1 1 7 2 +5 10 LDWWW
3 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10 WWDWL
4 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 5 3 1 1 7 5 +2 10 DLWWW
5 Hapoel Katamon 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Hapoel Jerusalem 5 2 3 0 8 4 +4 9 DWWDD
6 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 5 2 3 0 7 3 +4 9 WWDDD
7 Hapoel Iksal 5 2 3 0 8 6 +2 9 WDWDD
8 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1 7 LDLWW
9 Hapoel Ra'anana 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1 5 WLDDL
10 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4 WDLL
11 Hapoel Petah Tikva 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 4 LLLWD
12 Sektzia Nes Tziona 5 0 4 1 7 10 -3 4 DDDLD
13 Hapoel Acre 5 0 3 2 7 9 -2 3 LDDLD
14 Hapoel Afula 5 0 3 2 7 9 -2 3 LDDLD
15 Kafr Qasim 5 0 3 2 3 9 -6 3 DLDDL
16 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1 LDLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Hapoel Petah Tikva O. Perez 10
2 Maccabi Petah Tikva D. Hugy 10
3 Hapoel Afula I. David 10
4 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon S. Abuhatzera 10
5 Hapoel Iksal D. Celis 9
6 Hapoel Rishon LeZion M. Maman 9
7 Maccabi Petah Tikva L. Cohen 9
8 Hapoel Acre E. Seidere 9
9 Hapoel Petah Tikva A. Soukouna 9
10 Hapoel Ashkelon U. Parado 9
11 Hapoel Petah Tikva G. Levi 8
12 Hapoel Marmorek B. Mizan 8
13 Hapoel Ashkelon G. Zruya 8
14 Hapoel Petah Tikva O. Boaron 8
15 Maccabi Petah Tikva L. Abada 8
16 Hapoel Katamon S. Ziso 7
17 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm D. Gabay 7
18 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla E. Almog 7
19 Hapoel Ashkelon Julio Cesar 7
20 Maccabi Petah Tikva G. Hadida 6
21 Hapoel Kfar Saba O. Shekel 6
22 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth A. Buzorgi 6
23 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm R. Messika 6
24 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Ali El-Khatib 5
25 Hapoel Kfar Saba P. Onyekachi 4
26 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. El-Khatib 4
27 Hapoel Acre Y. Mizrachi 4
28 Hapoel Nazareth Illit L. Elmaliach 3
29 Hapoel Nof HaGalil Y. Avidor 3
30 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon T. Yagudaev 2
31 Hapoel Petah Tikva S. Dror 2
32 Hapoel Ashkelon L. Nakshari 2
33 Hapoel Bnei Lod S. Hatuka 2
34 Hapoel Rishon LeZion M. Kalibat 2
35 Hapoel Acre E. Khalaila 2
36 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth I. Exbard 2
37 Sektzia Nes Tziona I. Shemesh 2
38 Sektzia Nes Tziona T. Nehemia 2
39 Hapoel Acre A. Khalaila 2
40 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth I. Abdah 2
41 Hapoel Bnei Lod N. Abdul 2
42 Hapoel Nazareth Illit G. Kataby 1
43 Hapoel Bnei Lod H. Abu Zaid 1
44 Hapoel Petah Tikva B. Levi 1
45 Hapoel Afula A. Schechter 1
46 Hapoel Petah Tikva R. Melika 1
47 Hapoel Petah Tikva A. Mizrachi 1
48 Hapoel Acre D. Amzaleg 1
49 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth I. Hutba 1
50 Hapoel Acre A. Jaffer 1
51 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla F. Najar 1
52 Bnei Sakhnin I. Ganaem 1
53 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam E. Guerrero 1
54 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth A. Bachar 1
55 Hapoel Katamon S. Benbenishti 1
56 Hapoel Marmorek R. Itzhak 1
57 Hapoel Kfar Saba N. Mahpud 1
58 Maccabi Petah Tikva G. Mujangi Bia 1
59 Hapoel Nof HaGalil A. Bari 1
60 Kafr Qasim M. Fadida 1
61 Hapoel Acre A. Mahamid 1
62 Maccabi Petah Tikva I. Ahadnani 1
63 Hapoel Bnei Lod W. Marisat 1
advertisement