go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Erovnuli Liga

georgia - 2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Dinamo Tbilisi 11 6 4 1 19 5 +14 22 WDWWW
2 Dinamo Batumi 11 5 5 1 19 9 +10 20 LWWWD
3 Saburtalo 11 5 5 1 19 9 +10 20 DWWDW
4 Dila 11 5 5 1 17 7 +10 20 DWLDD
5 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 11 4 4 3 15 15 +0 16 WDWLD
6 Telavi 11 2 8 1 9 6 +3 14 DDDDD
7 Torpedo Kutaisi 11 3 3 5 10 17 -7 12 WLDWL
8 Samtredia 11 2 3 6 8 18 -10 9 LDLLL
9 Merani Tbilisi 11 0 5 6 4 16 -12 5 DLLDL
10 Chikhura 11 1 2 8 10 28 -18 5 LLLLW
# Team Player Goals
1 Dila Leandro Ribeiro 14
2 Dinamo Tbilisi L. Shengelia 12
3 Dinamo Tbilisi O. Kiteishvili 11
4 Saburtalo V. Gonçalves 11
5 Saburtalo G. Kokhreidze 10
6 Torpedo Kutaisi L. Kutalia 10
7 Dinamo Tbilisi A. Shulaia 10
8 Saburtalo L. Shindagoridze 10
9 Chikhura B. Makharoblidze 9
10 Sioni J. Ugulava 9
11 Chikhura M. Sardalishvili 8
12 Saburtalo O. Rolović 8
13 Dila Alvin Fortes 8
14 Dila G. Goshteliani 7
15 Saburtalo G. Diasamidze 7
16 Kolkheti Poti I. Mykhalyov 7
17 Torpedo Kutaisi G. Dolidze 7
18 Torpedo Kutaisi G. Kimadze 7
19 Dinamo Batumi V. Dvalishvili 6
20 Sioni V. Isiani 6
21 Dila M. Kovtalyuk 6
22 Dinamo Batumi N. Sabanadze 5
23 Lokomotivi Tbilisi O. Kobakhidze 5
24 Dila N. Spanderashvili 5
25 Dinamo Batumi J. Jighauri 5
26 Lokomotivi Tbilisi I. Sikharulidze 5
27 Saburtalo B. Kavtaradze 5
28 Dinamo Batumi Flamarion 4
29 Saburtalo A. Tera 4
30 Samtredia N. Qurbanov 4
31 Telavi I. Rukhadze 4
32 Torpedo Kutaisi G. Pantsulaia 4
33 Kolkheti Poti L. Gogonaia 4
34 Dinamo Tbilisi T. Kapanadze 3
35 Rustavi T. Chogadze 3
36 Torpedo Kutaisi Richard 3
37 Saburtalo G. Guliashvili 2
38 Torpedo Kutaisi I. Bobko 2
39 Chikhura G. Koripadze 2
40 Dila N. Gagnidze 2
41 Dinamo Tbilisi José Vitor 2
42 Dinamo Tbilisi G. Kutsia 2
43 Dinamo Tbilisi N. Kavtaradze 2
44 Dila I. Lekvtadze 2
45 Chikhura G. Bukhaidze 2
46 Dinamo Tbilisi G. Gabedava 2
47 Lokomotivi Tbilisi M. Gavashelishvili 2
48 Torpedo Kutaisi O. Azatsky 2
49 Dinamo Tbilisi D. Kobouri 2
50 Dinamo Tbilisi Fran Carbià 2
51 Lokomotivi Tbilisi D. Kirkitadze 1
52 Telavi I. Beriashvili 1
53 Telavi T. Dzotsenidze 1
54 Dinamo Batumi G. Gadrani 1
55 WIT Georgia P. Ghudushauri 1
56 Telavi N. Basheleishvili 1
57 Dila F. Madinga 1
58 Saburtalo I. Tabatadze 1
59 Samtredia G. Iluridze 1
60 Lokomotivi Tbilisi R. Ardazishvili 1
61 Telavi L. Kokhreidze 1
62 Lokomotivi Tbilisi R. Injgia 1
63 Lokomotivi Tbilisi D. Jikia 1
64 Merani Tbilisi I. Deisadze 1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi T. Tsikaridze 1
66 Rustavi Z. Tsitskishvili 1
67 Samtredia Diego Diz 1
68 Chikhura S. Gvazava 1
69 Dinamo Tbilisi I. Bughridze 1
70 WIT Georgia Z. Museliani 1
71 Dinamo Tbilisi D. Ivanisenya 1
72 Dinamo Tbilisi N. Ninua 1
73 Lokomotivi Tbilisi L. Kikabidze 1
advertisement