go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

Meistriliiga

estonia - 2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Flora 20 18 1 1 54 14 +40 55 WWWWW
2 Paide 20 14 0 6 50 23 +27 42 WWWWW
3 Nomme Kalju 18 12 2 4 38 10 +28 38 WWWDL
4 FCI Levadia 20 11 5 4 51 27 +24 38 WWWDD
5 Tulevik 19 8 0 11 24 36 -12 24 LLLLL
6 Tammeka 19 5 5 9 20 31 -11 20 LWLDD
7 Trans 20 5 5 10 20 30 -10 20 LDLWL
8 Kuressaare 20 4 5 11 18 40 -22 17 LDLDL
9 Legion 20 4 4 12 12 34 -22 16 WLLLW
10 Tallinna Kalev 20 2 3 15 9 51 -42 9 LLLLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Flora E. Sorga 31
2 Nõmme Kalju V. Voskoboinikov 23
3 FCI Levadia R. Hunt 22
4 Flora R. Sappinen 21
5 Sillamäe Kalev K. Aidara 17
6 Sillamäe Kalev V. Zahovaiko 16
7 Flora A. Prosa 16
8 Nõmme Kalju H. Wakui 15
9 Flora S. Post 14
10 Trans E. McWoods 13
11 FCI Levadia M. Svraka 13
12 Trans V. Plotnikov 13
13 Tulevik K. Saag 13
14 Paide A. Jatta 13
15 FCI Levadia N. Andreev 13
16 Paide E. Lubega 12
17 Tammeka S. Reinkort 11
18 Paide M. Yao 11
19 Nõmme Kalju T. Neemelo 11
20 FCI Levadia João Morelli 11
21 Nõmme Kalju M. Brtan 10
22 Sillamäe Kalev E. Kabaev 10
23 Flora M. Lepik 10
24 Nõmme Kalju I. Subbotin 10
25 Nõmme Kalju M. Mata 9
26 FCI Levadia A. Rättel 9
27 Nõmme Kalju V. Khomutov 9
28 Sillamäe Kalev N. Mashichev 9
29 Nõmme Kalju Liliu 9
30 Paide S. Sinilaid 9
31 Tulevik P. Marin 9
32 Paide H. Välja 9
33 Flora I. Logua 8
34 Tallinna Kalev M. Paponov 8
35 Tallinna Kalev A. Šišić 8
36 Paide S. Luts 8
37 FCI Levadia A. Gando 8
38 Paide S. Onomigho 8
39 Vaprus T. Vihmoja 8
40 Tammeka T. Koskor 7
41 Paide K. Piht 6
42 Nõmme Kalju M. Uggè 6
43 Flora F. Liivak 6
44 Trans G. Chinedu 6
45 FCI Levadia E. Kouadio 6
46 Nõmme Kalju K. Paur 6
47 Flora K. Vassiljev 6
48 FCI Levadia R. Kirss 6
49 FCI Levadia M. Roosnupp 5
50 Flora M. Kuusk 5
51 Paide E. Tur 5
52 Nõmme Kalju A. Volkov 5
53 Kuressaare S. Laht 5
54 Tallinna Kalev H. Anier 5
55 FCI Levadia Y. Kolomoets 5
56 Flora V. Sinyavskiy 4
57 Trans A. Zakarlyuka 4
58 Legion M. Šatov 4
59 Tulevik R. Peips 4
60 Tulevik K. Kask 4
61 Tulevik H. Riiberg 3
62 Tammeka T. Tekko 3
63 Flora R. Alliku 3
64 Trans J. Kasparavičius 3
65 Paide J. Saliste 3
66 Paide K. Kauber 3
67 Tammeka M. Jõgi 2
68 Nõmme Kalju D. Tjapkin 2
69 Nõmme Kalju A. Kulinitš 2
70 Nõmme Kalju Pedro Victor 2
71 Tallinna Kalev M. Kaljumäe 2
72 FCI Levadia D. Kruglov 2
73 Kuressaare O. Lipp 2
74 Kuressaare J. Soomre 2
75 Tulevik S. Kapper 2
76 FCI Levadia I. Zhurakhovskyi 2
77 Maardu V. Gussev 1
78 Maardu V. Aksjonov 1
79 Trans A. Diallo 1
80 Tammeka A. Paju 1
81 Paide A. Valge 1
82 Flora M. Miller 1
83 Paide K. Mööl 1
84 FCI Levadia O. Safronov 1
85 Tammeka D. Maanas 1
86 Tallinna Kalev E. Golovljov 1
87 Tallinna Kalev M. Vaherna 1
advertisement