go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2020-09-26
14:00 Barrow Colchester
14:00 Bolton Newport
14:00 Bradford City Stevenage
14:00 Cambridge Utd Tranmere
14:00 Cheltenham Grimsby
14:00 Mansfield Exeter
14:00 Oldham Crawley
14:00 Port Vale Harrogate
14:00 Salford Forest Green
14:00 Scunthorpe Carlisle
14:00 Southend Morecambe
14:00 Walsall Leyton Orient

League Two: Regular Season

england - 2020/2021

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Cambridge United 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8 6 WW
2 Port Vale 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6 WW
3 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4 DW
4 Salford City 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4 WD
5 Stevenage 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4 WD
6 Colchester United 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4 WD
7 Walsall 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 DW
8 Forest Green Rovers 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 DW
9 Leyton Orient 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 DW
10 Newport County 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 WD
11 Cheltenham Town 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3 WL
12 Carlisle United 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3 WL
13 Crawley Town 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3 WL
14 Morecambe 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3 LW
15 Bradford City 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2 DD
16 Mansfield Town 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2 DD
17 Barrow 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 LD
18 Scunthorpe United 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 LD
19 Exeter City 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1 LD
20 Tranmere Rovers 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1 LD
21 Bolton Wanderers 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0 LL
22 Oldham Athletic 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 LL
23 Grimsby Town 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0 LL
24 Southend United 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 LL
# Team Player Goals
1 Leyton Orient J. Simpson 25
2 Swindon Town E. Doyle 25
3 Barnet J. Akinde 23
4 Milton Keynes Dons K. Agard 20
5 Oxford United K. Roofe 18
6 Accrington Stanley B. Kee 17
7 Mansfield Town M. Green 16
8 Exeter City J. Stockley 16
9 Bury J. Oandapos;Shea 15
10 Carlisle United J. Ibehre 15
11 Morecambe S. Miller 15
12 Northampton Town M. Richards 15
13 Mansfield Town N. Maynard 14
14 Hartlepool United B. Paynter 14
15 Carlisle United H. Hope 14
16 Oxford United L. Sercombe 14
17 Newport County J. Matt 14
18 Colchester United S. Szmodics 14
19 Swindon Town M. Doughty 13
20 Crawley Town O. Palmer 13
21 Swindon Town J. Yates 13
22 Newport County S. Boden 13
23 Exeter City R. Bowman 13
24 Oldham Athletic C. Lang 12
25 Crewe Alexandra C. Porter 12
26 Crawley Town B. Lubala 12
27 Bradford City J. Vaughan 11
28 Carlisle United J. Devitt 11
29 Colchester United T. Robinson 11
30 Grimsby Town W. Thomas 11
31 Mansfield Town D. Rose 11
32 Scunthorpe United K. van Veen 10
33 Plymouth Argyle A. Sarcevic 10
34 Colchester United L. Norris 9
35 Grimsby Town J. Hanson 9
36 Crewe Alexandra D. Powell 9
37 Walsall J. Gordon 9
38 Oldham Athletic S. Surridge 8
39 Carlisle United A. Nadesan 8
40 Leyton Orient J. Wright 8
41 Oldham Athletic J. Smith 8
42 Cambridge United S. Smith 7
43 Cheltenham Town R. Broom 7
44 Forest Green Rovers J. Mills 7
45 Crewe Alexandra C. Anene 7
46 Newport County P. Amond 7
47 Exeter City N. Law 7
48 Leyton Orient J. Maguire-Drew 6
49 Yeovil Town A. Fisher 6
50 Cheltenham Town L. Varney 6
51 Swindon Town K. Anderson 6
52 Stevenage K. Guthrie 5
53 Morecambe L. Alessandra 5
54 Forest Green Rovers R. Reid 5
55 Carlisle United O. Olomola 5
56 Salford City I. Henderson 4
57 Crewe Alexandra T. Lowery 4
58 Exeter City L. Martin 4
59 Port Vale R. Bennett 4
60 Morecambe R. Oates 4
61 Exeter City P. Sweeney 4
62 Exeter City J. Forte 4
63 Crawley Town N. Ferguson 3
64 Lincoln City L. Frecklington 3
65 Cambridge United P. Mullin 3
66 Yeovil Town Y. Arquin 3
67 Scunthorpe United R. McArdle 3
68 Harrogate Town J. Muldoon 3
69 Bury D. Mayor 3
70 Leyton Orient L. Angol 3
71 Leyton Orient D. Johnson 2
72 Newport County R. Taylor 2
73 Harrogate Town A. Martin 2
74 Port Vale M. Cullen 2
75 Macclesfield Town K. Arthur 2
76 Cambridge United A. Azeez 2
77 Grimsby Town J. Cook 2
78 Mansfield Town C. Davies 2
79 Colchester United B. Dickenson 2
80 Port Vale D. Amoo 2
81 Salford City J. Beesley 2
82 Macclesfield Town T. Archibald 2
83 Cambridge United P. Lewis 2
84 Plymouth Argyle C. McFadzean 2
85 Forest Green Rovers C. Winchester 2
86 Port Vale T. Pope 1
87 Walsall E. Adebayo 1
88 Barrow D. Angus 1
89 Cambridge United L. Hannant 1
90 Exeter City M. Jay 1
91 Cheltenham Town A. May 1
92 Exeter City J. Randall 1
93 Mansfield Town J. Bowery 1
94 Stevenage I. Effiong 1
95 Salford City A. Hunter 1
96 Harrogate Town L. Kerry 1
97 Scunthorpe United R. Loft 1
98 Morecambe Carlos Gomes 1
99 Cambridge United J. Ironside 1
100 Mansfield Town A. Cook 1
101 Cheltenham Town A. Addai 1
102 Forest Green Rovers T. Allen 1
103 Walsall J. Clarke 1
104 Colchester United J. Brown 1
105 Plymouth Argyle Joel Grant 1
106 Forest Green Rovers A. Collins 1
107 Newport County J. Labadie 1
108 Port Vale T. Conlon 1
109 Carlisle United H. McKirdy 1
110 Mansfield Town K. Pearce 1
advertisement