go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-10-25
16:00 Omonia Ol. Nicosia
2019-10-26
15:00 Paphos Achnas
16:00 Apollon AEL Limassol
2019-10-27
15:00 AEK Larnaca Paralimni
17:00 Doxa Anorthosis
2019-10-28
17:00 Nea Salamis APOEL

1. Division: Regular Season

cyprus - 2019/2020

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Anorthosis 5 3 2 0 7 2 +5 11 DWWWD
2 Omonia Nicosia 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4 11 DLWDW
3 AEK Larnaca 6 2 4 0 12 6 +6 10 DWDDD
4 Ethnikos Achna 5 3 1 1 9 9 +0 10 WLWDW
5 APOEL 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9 WWW
6 Nea Salamis 6 3 0 3 8 10 -2 9 WWLWL
7 AEL 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8 DLWLW
8 Apollon 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7 LWLDL
9 Pafos 6 2 1 3 7 10 -3 7 DWLLL
10 Olympiakos Nicosia 5 0 3 2 7 10 -3 3 DLDLD
11 Enosis 6 1 0 5 9 13 -4 3 LWLLL
12 Doxa 6 0 2 4 3 10 -7 2 LLLDD
12 Paphos 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
# Team Player Goals
1 Doxa B. Sadik 12
2 Apollon F. Pereyra 11
3 Paphos B. Angulo 8
4 Ermis G. Taralidis 7
5 Apollon A. Maglica 7
6 Alki Oroklini M. Špoljarić 7
7 AEK Larnaca F. Taulemesse 7
8 AEK Larnaca I. Trichkovski 6
9 Anorthosis Rayo 4
10 Ethnikos Achna Miguelito 4
11 AEL Manuel Torres 3
12 Apollon G. Gianniotas 3
13 Apollon E. Zelaya 3
14 Omonia Nicosia M. Derbyshire 3
15 AEL Alex da Silva 3
16 Anorthosis Douglão 3
17 Enosis C. Udoji 3
18 Enosis D. Theodorou 2
19 Pafos M. Torres 2
20 Doxa V. Papafotis 2
21 Apollon K. Bru 2
22 APOEL A. Pavlović 2
23 Enosis M. Szczepaniak 2
24 Ethnikos Achna K. Ibrahim 2
25 Olympiakos Nicosia J. Ayité 2
26 Olympiakos Nicosia F. Nkwoh 2
27 Enosis M. Rasmussen 2
28 AEK Larnaca I. Fiolić 2
29 AEL Ivan Carlos 2
30 APOEL R. Ghoochannejhad 2
31 Enosis H. Hambardzumyan 2
32 APOEL G. Merkis 2
33 APOEL L. Hallenius 2
34 APOEL D. Mihajlovic 1
35 Pafos A. Nemec 1
36 Omonia Nicosia D. Christofi 1
37 Doxa Carlão 1
38 Anorthosis B. Mikeltadze 1
39 Nea Salamis Anderson Correia 1
40 AEK Larnaca Nacho Cases 1
41 Enosis Ekiza 1
42 Ermis G. Katsiati 1
43 Nea Salamis I. Kosti 1
44 Nea Salamis K. Onuegbu 1
45 Enosis Sito Riera 1
46 Omonia Nicosia C. Mavrias 1
47 Omonia Nicosia É. Bauthéac 1
48 Pafos K. Bérigaud 1
49 Omonia Nicosia F. Prce 1
50 AEL A. Avraam 1
51 Olympiakos Nicosia D. Duventru 1
52 Doxa B. Asamoah 1
53 Olympiakos Nicosia G. Economides 1
54 Enosis E. Agyiri 1
advertisement
advertisement