go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
13:00 Anorthosis Apollon
13:00 Paralimni APOEL
13:00 Doxa Nea Salamis
13:00 Ermis Ol. Nicosia
13:00 Omonia AEK Larnaca
15:30 Paphos Achnas
17:30 AEL Limassol Karmiotissa
2020-09-20
15:30 Omonia AEK Larnaca
16:30 Paralimni APOEL
17:30 Anorthosis Apollon
2020-09-21
16:00 Doxa Nea Salamis
2020-09-26
13:00 AEK Larnaca AEL Limassol
13:00 Achnas Anorthosis
13:00 APOEL Doxa
13:00 Apollon Omonia
13:00 Karmiotissa Paralimni
13:00 Nea Salamis Ermis
13:00 Ol. Nicosia Paphos

1. Division: Regular Season

cyprus - 2020/2021

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Doxa 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7 WWD
2 Apollon 3 2 1 0 8 1 +7 7 WWD
3 AEK Larnaca 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7 DWW
4 Anorthosis 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7 DWW
5 AEL 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6 LWW
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 4 2 0 2 5 5 +0 6 WLWL
7 Omonia Nicosia 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5 DWD
8 APOEL 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4 WLD
9 Ermis 4 1 0 3 3 10 -7 3 LWLL
10 Nea Salamis 3 1 0 2 4 4 +0 3 WLL
11 Ethnikos Achna 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 LLW
12 Karmiotissa 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2 DLD
13 Pafos 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1 LLD
14 Enosis 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 LLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Doxa B. Sadik 12
2 Apollon F. Pereyra 11
3 Paphos B. Angulo 8
4 Ermis G. Taralidis 7
5 Apollon A. Maglica 7
6 Alki Oroklini M. Špoljarić 7
7 AEK Larnaca F. Taulemesse 7
8 APOEL A. Pavlović 5
9 Ethnikos Achna Miguelito 4
10 Omonia Nicosia Thiago Santos 4
11 Olympiakos Nicosia D. Duventru 4
12 APOEL T. De Vincenti 4
13 AEL Manuel Torres 3
14 Apollon G. Gianniotas 3
15 AEK Larnaca I. Fiolić 3
16 AEL Alex da Silva 3
17 AEL Ivan Carlos 3
18 Omonia Nicosia É. Bauthéac 3
19 Anorthosis Douglão 3
20 Enosis C. Udoji 3
21 Enosis E. Agyiri 3
22 Pafos M. Torres 2
23 Apollon K. Bru 2
24 Enosis M. Szczepaniak 2
25 Nea Salamis C. Eloundou 2
26 Olympiakos Nicosia F. Nkwoh 2
27 Enosis M. Rasmussen 2
28 APOEL R. Ghoochannejhad 2
29 Enosis H. Hambardzumyan 2
30 Doxa B. Asamoah 2
31 APOEL D. Mihajlovic 1
32 Pafos A. Nemec 1
33 Omonia Nicosia D. Christofi 1
34 Doxa Carlão 1
35 Anorthosis B. Mikeltadze 1
36 Nea Salamis Anderson Correia 1
37 AEK Larnaca Nacho Cases 1
38 Enosis Ekiza 1
39 Ermis G. Katsiati 1
40 Nea Salamis I. Kosti 1
41 Enosis Sito Riera 1
42 Omonia Nicosia C. Mavrias 1
43 Pafos K. Bérigaud 1
44 Omonia Nicosia F. Prce 1
45 AEL A. Avraam 1
46 Olympiakos Nicosia G. Economides 1
advertisement