go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-09-20
17:10 A. Lustenau BW Linz
17:10 Kapfenberg Amstetten
17:10 Grazer A. Klagenfurt
17:10 Lafnitz Horn
17:10 Ried FC Juniors
2019-09-21
12:30 Liefering Wacker Innsbruck
18:00 Floridsdorfer AC Dornbirn
2019-09-22
08:30 Vorwarts Steyr Austria Vienna II

1. Liga

austria - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Wacker Innsbruck 36 21 8 7 60 31 +29 71 LLDWW
2 Hartberg 36 20 8 8 63 34 +29 68 WWWDL
3 Wiener Neustadt 36 17 11 8 53 37 +16 62 DWDWW
4 Ried 36 17 10 9 68 41 +27 61 WDLLW
5 Liefering 36 14 13 9 58 44 +14 55 DDDLW
6 Austria Lustenau 36 12 9 15 48 52 -4 45 LDWDW
7 Wattens 36 10 10 16 45 56 -11 40 DDDDL
8 Kapfenberger SV 36 9 8 19 40 68 -28 35 LLDLL
9 Floridsdorfer AC 36 8 6 22 37 75 -38 30 WWDWL
10 Blau-WeiY Linz 36 5 11 20 35 69 -34 26 DLLDL
# Team Player Goals
1 Kapfenberger SV T. Sabitzer 12
2 Wattens B. Pranter 12
3 Juniors OÖ V. Grubeck 11
4 Ried J. Wießmeier 10
5 Blau-Weiß Linz M. Ebenhofer 10
6 Wattens M. Jurdik 10
7 Horn E. Kara 10
8 Ried A. Bajic 9
9 Blau-Weiß Linz Alan Carius 9
10 Kapfenberger SV M. Puschl 9
11 Austria Wien II D. Fitz 8
12 Ried P. Eler 8
13 Horn M. Milosevic 7
14 Amstetten M. Drga 7
15 Liefering D. Szoboszlai 6
16 Austria Klagenfurt F. Jaritz 6
17 Austria Lustenau Ronivaldo Bernardo 6
18 Blau-Weiß Linz Canillas 6
19 Austria Klagenfurt O. Markoutz 5
20 Horn M. Paukner 5
21 Wiener Neustadt H. Salihi 5
22 Austria Klagenfurt D. Pecirep 5
23 Austria Lustenau S. Djurić 4
24 Juniors OÖ N. Meister 4
25 Kapfenberger SV P. Mensah 4
26 Wattens I. Jaúregui 4
27 Amstetten D. Peham 4
28 Vorwärts Steyr A. Roman 4
29 Amstetten D. Maderner 4
30 Ried Jefté Betancor 4
31 Amstetten M. Vukovic 4
32 Floridsdorfer AC A. Belem 3
33 Dornbirn D. Mujic 3
34 Juniors OÖ A. Reyes 3
35 Wacker Innsbruck II A. Kogler 3
36 Wattens L. Katnik 3
37 Blau-Weiß Linz F. Schubert 3
38 Horn M. Cheukoua 3
39 Liefering C. Adamu 3
40 Lafnitz B. Varga 3
41 Juniors OÖ F. Aigner 3
42 Lafnitz J. Tomka 3
43 Dornbirn L. Fridrikas 3
44 Liefering T. Anselm 2
45 Austria Lustenau M. Canadi 2
46 Blau-Weiß Linz T. Fröschl 2
47 Wacker Innsbruck II A. Gründler 2
48 Amstetten P. Lachmayr 2
49 Horn D. Kirschner 2
50 Amstetten M. Seidl 2
51 Juniors OÖ A. Andrade 2
52 Vorwärts Steyr K. Brandstätter 2
53 Austria Wien II M. Sarkaria 2
54 Ried G. Takougnadi 2
55 Austria Lustenau T. Mayer 2
56 Kapfenberger SV S. Feyrer 2
57 Liefering K. Adeyemi 1
58 Austria Klagenfurt O. Aydın 1
59 Juniors OÖ F. Benko 1
60 Ried K. Boateng 1
61 Juniors OÖ C. Cvetko 1
62 Austria Wien II A. El Moukhantir 1
63 Liefering D. Affengruber 1
64 Vorwärts Steyr C. Bibaku 1
65 Dornbirn Ygor 1
66 Floridsdorfer AC E. Felber 1
67 Austria Wien II J. Handl 1
68 Vorwärts Steyr J. Martinović 1
69 Austria Lustenau M. Morys 1
advertisement
advertisement