Copa Libertadores: Group B | Predictions, Free Tips, Statistics, | Bets and Tips | free betting tips and predictions
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
00:30BolivarDelfin
00:30Atl. NacionalColo Colo
00:30CorinthiansMillonarios
00:30IndependienteLara

Copa Libertadores: Group B

southamerica - 2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Santos 6330114+712
1 River Plate 6411149+513
2 The Strongest 623195+49
2 Emelec 631285+310
3 Santa Fe 622286+28
3 Independiente Medellín 630388+09
3 Medellín 630388+09
4 Sporting Cristal 6024215-132
4 Melgar 6105614-83
advertisement