free webpage hit counter
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

advertisement

Copa Libertadores: Group B

southamerica - 2017

StatusHomeScoreAwayTipChance
#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1Santos6330114+712
1River Plate6411149+513
2The Strongest623195+49
2Emelec631285+310
3Santa Fe622286+28
3Medellín630388+09
4Sporting Cristal6024215-132
4Melgar6105614-83
advertisement
advertisement