go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

advertisement
Live Scores
Status Home Score Away Details +
Africa: Caf Champions League - Play Offs
17:302017-09-24 17:30Etoile Sahel
? - ?
Al Ahly Tripoli
Spain: Laliga
10:002017-09-24 10:00Espanyol
? - ?
Dep. La Coruna
14:152017-09-24 14:15Getafe
? - ?
Villarreal
16:302017-09-24 16:30Eibar
? - ?
Celta Vigo
16:302017-09-24 16:30Las Palmas
? - ?
Leganes
18:452017-09-24 18:45Real Sociedad
? - ?
Valencia
Germany: Bundesliga
13:302017-09-24 13:30Hannover
? - ?
FC Koln
16:002017-09-24 16:00Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Hamburger SV
England: Premier League
15:002017-09-24 15:00Brighton
? - ?
Newcastle Utd
France: Ligue 1
13:002017-09-24 13:00St Etienne
? - ?
Rennes
15:002017-09-24 15:00Strasbourg
? - ?
Nantes
19:002017-09-24 19:00Marseille
? - ?
Toulouse
Italy: Serie A
10:302017-09-24 10:30Sampdoria
? - ?
AC Milan
13:002017-09-24 13:00Cagliari
? - ?
Chievo
13:002017-09-24 13:00Crotone
? - ?
Benevento
13:002017-09-24 13:00Inter
? - ?
Genoa
13:002017-09-24 13:00Verona
? - ?
Lazio
16:002017-09-24 16:00Sassuolo
? - ?
Bologna
18:452017-09-24 18:45Fiorentina
? - ?
Atalanta
Netherlands: Eredivisie
10:302017-09-24 10:30Utrecht
? - ?
PSV
12:302017-09-24 12:30Ajax
? - ?
Vitesse
12:302017-09-24 12:30Groningen
? - ?
Twente
12:302017-09-24 12:30Venlo
? - ?
Zwolle
14:452017-09-24 14:45AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Excelsior
Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs
13:302017-09-24 13:30Mazembe
? - ?
Hilal El Obied Club
18:002017-09-24 18:00Club Africain
? - ?
MC Alger
Africa: Wafu Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
14:002017-09-24 14:00Niger
? - ?
Benin
15:302017-09-24 15:30Ghana
? - ?
Nigeria
18:002017-09-24 18:00Nigeria
? - ?
Ghana
Albania: Super League
12:002017-09-24 12:00Kukesi
? - ?
Laci
15:002017-09-24 15:00Teuta
? - ?
Flamurtari
Andorra: Primera Divisió
10:002017-09-24 10:00FC Santa Coloma
? - ?
UE Santa Coloma
12:002017-09-24 12:00UE Engordany
? - ?
Encamp
14:002017-09-24 14:00Lusitanos
? - ?
Sant Julia
16:002017-09-24 16:00Inter Club Escaldes
? - ?
Penya
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
16:302017-09-24 16:30Almirante Brown
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
18:302017-09-24 18:30CA Estudiantes
? - ?
Colegiales
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
18:302017-09-24 18:30All Boys
? - ?
Santamarina
19:302017-09-24 19:30Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
18:002017-09-24 18:00Flandria
? - ?
Agropecuario
19:002017-09-24 19:00Boca Unidos
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
19:002017-09-24 19:00Guillermo Brown
? - ?
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
18:302017-09-24 18:30Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Central Cordoba
18:302017-09-24 18:30Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
El Porvenir
18:302017-09-24 18:30Defensores Unidos
? - ?
Ituzaingo
15:002017-09-24 15:00Dock Sud
? - ?
Berazategui
18:302017-09-24 18:30Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Canuelas
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
18:302017-09-24 18:30Real Pilar
? - ?
Argentino de Rosario
Argentina: Superliga
14:052017-09-24 14:05Colon Santa FE
? - ?
Defensa y Justicia
17:052017-09-24 17:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca
? - ?
Gimnasia L.P.
19:052017-09-24 19:05Rosario Central
? - ?
Banfield
21:052017-09-24 21:05River Plate
? - ?
Argentinos Jrs
23:052017-09-24 23:05Racing Club
? - ?
San Martin S.J.
Argentina: Torneo Federal A
20:002017-09-24 20:00Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Central Cordoba
19:002017-09-24 19:00AH Zapla
? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
19:302017-09-24 19:30Antoniana
? - ?
Sportivo Patria
20:002017-09-24 20:00Atletico Parana
? - ?
Gimnasia E.R.
20:302017-09-24 20:30Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Chaco For Ever
18:002017-09-24 18:00Def. Pronunciamiento
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
18:302017-09-24 18:30Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
19:002017-09-24 19:00Desamparados
? - ?
Union Aconquija
18:302017-09-24 18:30Douglas Haig
? - ?
Libertad de Sunchales
19:002017-09-24 19:00Ferro Gen.Pico
? - ?
Cipolletti
19:302017-09-24 19:30Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
19:002017-09-24 19:00Gutierrez Mendoza
? - ?
San Lorenzo Alem
19:302017-09-24 19:30Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
19:002017-09-24 19:00Independiente de Neuquen
? - ?
Alvarado
19:002017-09-24 19:00Rivadavia
? - ?
Sansinena
20:002017-09-24 20:00San Jorge
? - ?
Deportivo Mandiyu
20:002017-09-24 20:00Sarmiento Resistencia
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
19:002017-09-24 19:00Union Sunchales
? - ?
Defensores Belgrano VR
19:302017-09-24 19:30Union Villa Krause
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
Asia: Afc Championship U16 - Qualification
04:002017-09-24 04:00Vietnam U16
? - ?
Australia U16
06:152017-09-24 06:15Iraq U16
? - ?
India U16
08:002017-09-24 08:00Mongolia U16
? - ?
Cambodia U16
08:002017-09-24 08:00North Korea U16
? - ?
Hong Kong U16
09:002017-09-24 09:00Japan U16
? - ?
Malaysia U16
09:002017-09-24 09:00Northern Mariana Islands U16
? - ?
East Timor U16
09:452017-09-24 09:45Palestine U16
? - ?
Nepal U16
10:302017-09-24 10:30Lebanon U16
? - ?
Afghanistan U16
11:002017-09-24 11:00Macau U16
? - ?
Chinese Taipei U16
11:002017-09-24 11:00Syria U16
? - ?
Maldives U16
12:002017-09-24 12:00Singapore U16
? - ?
Guam U16
12:002017-09-24 12:00Thailand U16
? - ?
Laos U16
13:302017-09-24 13:30Iran U16
? - ?
Kyrgyzstan U16
13:452017-09-24 13:45Cancl.United Arab Emirates U16
? - ?
Yemen U16
14:002017-09-24 14:00Oman U16
? - ?
Tajikistan U16
13:002017-09-24 13:00Bahrain U16
? - ?
Jordan U16
16:452017-09-24 16:45Qatar U16
? - ?
Bangladesh U16
17:152017-09-24 17:15Uzbekistan U16
? - ?
Saudi Arabia U16
Australia: National Premier Leagues Play Offs
06:002017-09-24 06:00Edgeworth E.
? - ?
Brisbane Strikers
Austria: Regionalliga Central
14:002017-09-24 14:00AC Wolfsberger (Am)
? - ?
Lafnitz
15:002017-09-24 15:00Pasching
? - ?
Union Gurten
Austria: Regionalliga East
15:302017-09-24 15:30Bruck Leitha
? - ?
Ebreichsdorf
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
14:302017-09-24 14:30Salzburg
? - ?
Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan: Premier League
14:002017-09-24 14:00Gabala
? - ?
Neftci Baku
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
12:002017-09-24 12:00Slavia Mozyr
? - ?
Krumkachy
13:002017-09-24 13:00FC Minsk
? - ?
Vitebsk
14:002017-09-24 14:00Gorodeja
? - ?
Naftan
15:002017-09-24 15:00Neman
? - ?
Zhodino
Belgium: First Amateur Division
13:002017-09-24 13:00Aalst
? - ?
Seraing
13:002017-09-24 13:00Chatelet
? - ?
Oosterzonen
13:002017-09-24 13:00Knokke
? - ?
Hamme
Belgium: Jupiler League
12:302017-09-24 12:30Gent
? - ?
Waregem
16:002017-09-24 16:00Charleroi
? - ?
Club Brugge KV
18:002017-09-24 18:00St. Liege
? - ?
Lokeren
Belgium: Proximus League
14:002017-09-24 14:00Leuven
? - ?
Beerschot Wilrijk
18:002017-09-24 18:00Westerlo
? - ?
KSV Roeselare
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
13:002017-09-24 13:00Acren
? - ?
Sprimont-Comblain
13:002017-09-24 13:00Hamoir
? - ?
RFC Liege
13:002017-09-24 13:00Rebecquoise
? - ?
La Calamine
13:002017-09-24 13:00Solieres Sport
? - ?
Meux
13:002017-09-24 13:00Walhain
? - ?
UR La Louviere
16:002017-09-24 16:00Waremme
? - ?
OC Charleroi
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
13:002017-09-24 13:00KRC Harelbeke
? - ?
Bornem
13:002017-09-24 13:00Londerzeel
? - ?
Gullegem
13:002017-09-24 13:00Olsa Brakel
? - ?
Boom
13:002017-09-24 13:00Pepingen
? - ?
Saint Eloois
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
13:002017-09-24 13:00Tienen
? - ?
Overijse
13:002017-09-24 13:00Vosselaar
? - ?
Bocholter
13:002017-09-24 13:00Wijgmaal
? - ?
Tessenderlo
Bermuda: Premier League
00:002017-09-24 00:00FTRobin Hood
2 - 0
Dandy Town Hornets
18:002017-09-24 18:00Flanagan's Onions
? - ?
PHC Zebras
18:002017-09-24 18:00North Village Rams
? - ?
Boulevard Blazers
18:002017-09-24 18:00X-Roads Warriors
? - ?
Devonshire Cougars
18:002017-09-24 18:00YMSC
? - ?
Somerset
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
13:302017-09-24 13:30Krupa
? - ?
Borac Banja Luka
14:002017-09-24 14:00Siroki Brijeg
? - ?
NK Vitez
Botswana: Premier League
13:302017-09-24 13:30Gaborone Utd
? - ?
Centre Chiefs
14:002017-09-24 14:00Black Forest
? - ?
Miscellaneous
Brazil: Serie A
14:002017-09-24 14:00Sao Paulo
? - ?
Corinthians
19:002017-09-24 19:00Atletico GO
? - ?
Cruzeiro
19:002017-09-24 19:00Chapecoense-SC
? - ?
Ponte Preta
19:002017-09-24 19:00Coritiba
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:002017-09-24 19:00Fluminense
? - ?
Palmeiras
22:002017-09-24 22:00Atletico-MG
? - ?
Vitoria
22:002017-09-24 22:00Bahia
? - ?
Gremio
00:002017-09-24 00:00FTSantos
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Atletico-PR
Brazil: Serie C - Play Offs
22:002017-09-24 22:00Sao Bento
? - ?
Confianca
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
14:302017-09-24 14:30Botev Plovdiv
? - ?
Lok. Plovdiv
17:002017-09-24 17:00Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Ludogorets
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
14:002017-09-24 14:00Botev Galabovo
? - ?
Strumska Slava
14:002017-09-24 14:00Lok. Sofia
? - ?
Nesebar
14:002017-09-24 14:00Montana
? - ?
Litex Lovech
14:002017-09-24 14:00Neftochimic Burgas
? - ?
Chernomorets Balchik
Canada: U Sports
17:002017-09-24 17:00Concordia
? - ?
McGill
17:002017-09-24 17:00Montreal
? - ?
Laval
17:002017-09-24 17:00UQTR
? - ?
UQAM
18:152017-09-24 18:15Acadia
? - ?
Moncton
18:152017-09-24 18:15Carleton
? - ?
Nipissing
18:152017-09-24 18:15Mount Allison
? - ?
Saint Marys
18:152017-09-24 18:15StFX
? - ?
Memorial
18:152017-09-24 18:15UNB
? - ?
UPEI
19:002017-09-24 19:00McMaster
? - ?
Western
19:152017-09-24 19:15Guelph
? - ?
Waterloo
19:152017-09-24 19:15Laurier
? - ?
Algoma
19:152017-09-24 19:15Queens
? - ?
Trent
19:152017-09-24 19:15RMC
? - ?
UOIT
19:152017-09-24 19:15Windsor
? - ?
Brock
20:002017-09-24 20:00Mount Royal
? - ?
UBC Okanagan
20:152017-09-24 20:15Calgary
? - ?
Trinity Western
20:152017-09-24 20:15Lethbridge
? - ?
UNBC
19:152017-09-24 19:15Saskatchewan
? - ?
Thompson Rivers
20:302017-09-24 20:30MacEwan
? - ?
UFV
19:302017-09-24 19:30Mount Royal
? - ?
UBC Okanagan
Chile: Primera B
18:302017-09-24 18:30La Serena
? - ?
Copiapo
18:302017-09-24 18:30Union La Calera
? - ?
Coquimbo
18:302017-09-24 18:30Valdivia
? - ?
Nublense
19:002017-09-24 19:00Cobresal
? - ?
Barnechea
19:002017-09-24 19:00Cobreloa
? - ?
D. Puerto Montt
20:002017-09-24 20:00San Marcos de Arica
? - ?
San Felipe
Chile: Primera Division
15:002017-09-24 15:00O'Higgins
? - ?
Palestino
18:302017-09-24 18:30Deportes Temuco
? - ?
U. Catolica
21:002017-09-24 21:00S. Wanderers
? - ?
A. Italiano
23:302017-09-24 23:30Huachipato
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
China: Jia League
11:002017-09-24 11:00Xinjiang Tianshan
? - ?
Meizhou Hakka
11:352017-09-24 11:35Beijing Renhe
? - ?
Shenzhen
China: Super League
07:302017-09-24 07:30Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Hebei
11:352017-09-24 11:35Henan Jianye
? - ?
Shandong Luneng
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
01:002017-09-24 01:00FTOnce Caldas
HT: [0-0]
0 - 0
America De Cali
20:152017-09-24 20:15Postp.Huila
? - ?
Petrolera
22:152017-09-24 22:15Millonarios
? - ?
Dep. Pasto
22:302017-09-24 22:30Dep. Cali
? - ?
Deportes Tolima
Colombia: Torneo Aguila - Clausura
19:002017-09-24 19:00Postp.Bogota
? - ?
Cartagena
20:002017-09-24 20:00Atletico F.C.
? - ?
Fortaleza
20:302017-09-24 20:30Llaneros
? - ?
Chico
23:002017-09-24 23:00Real Santander
? - ?
Quindio
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura
02:002017-09-24 02:00FTHerediano
HT: [0-0]
2 - 0
Carmelita
17:002017-09-24 17:00Grecia
? - ?
Cartagines
20:302017-09-24 20:30Liberia
? - ?
Zeledon
17:002017-09-24 17:00Santos DG
? - ?
Saprissa
17:002017-09-24 17:00U.C.R.
? - ?
Guadalupe
19:302017-09-24 19:30Limon
? - ?
Alajuelense
Croatia: 1. Hnl
15:002017-09-24 15:00Istra 1961
? - ?
D. Zagreb
17:002017-09-24 17:00Hajduk Split
? - ?
Lok. Zagreb
Croatia: 2. Hnl
14:302017-09-24 14:30NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
? - ?
Sibenik
Cyprus: First Division
15:002017-09-24 15:00Ermis
? - ?
Achnas
15:002017-09-24 15:00Ol. Nicosia
? - ?
Paphos
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
15:002017-09-24 15:00Jihlava
? - ?
Ostrava
15:002017-09-24 15:00Karvina
? - ?
Brno
16:002017-09-24 16:00Sparta Prague
? - ?
Teplice
Czech Republic: Division 2
13:002017-09-24 13:00Sokolov
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice
17:302017-09-24 17:30Znojmo
? - ?
Mas Taborsko
Czech Republic: Youth League
08:302017-09-24 08:30Mlada Boleslav U21
? - ?
Sparta Prague U21
09:002017-09-24 09:00Plzen U21
? - ?
Dukla Prague U21
12:002017-09-24 12:00Ostrava U21
? - ?
Slovacko U21
Denmark: 1st Division
11:002017-09-24 11:00Esbjerg
? - ?
Koge
11:002017-09-24 11:00F. Amager
? - ?
Skive
11:002017-09-24 11:00Fredericia
? - ?
Brabrand
11:002017-09-24 11:00Thisted FC
? - ?
Vejle
11:002017-09-24 11:00Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
Nykobing
11:002017-09-24 11:00Viborg
? - ?
Roskilde
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
11:002017-09-24 11:00Naestved
? - ?
Hvidovre
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
11:002017-09-24 11:00Avarta
? - ?
Hellerup
Denmark: Superliga
12:002017-09-24 12:00Aalborg
? - ?
Lyngby
14:002017-09-24 14:00Odense
? - ?
Randers FC
16:002017-09-24 16:00Hobro
? - ?
Brondby
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
17:002017-09-24 17:00Dep. Cuenca
? - ?
Emelec
17:002017-09-24 17:00EL Nacional
? - ?
Fuerza A.
22:302017-09-24 22:30LDU Quito
? - ?
U. Catolica
England: Championship
12:152017-09-24 12:15Sheffield Wed
? - ?
Sheffield Utd
England: Premier League 2
11:002017-09-24 11:00Sunderland U23
? - ?
West Ham U23
England: Vanarama National League North
14:002017-09-24 14:00United of Manchester
? - ?
Tamworth
England: Wsl 1 Women
11:302017-09-24 11:30Chelsea W
? - ?
Bristol City W
13:002017-09-24 13:00Arsenal W
? - ?
Birmingham W
13:002017-09-24 13:00Reading W
? - ?
Sunderland W
13:002017-09-24 13:00Yeovil W
? - ?
Manchester City W
England: Wsl 2 Women
11:002017-09-24 11:00Durham W
? - ?
Tottenham W
13:002017-09-24 13:00Aston Villa W
? - ?
Brighton W
13:002017-09-24 13:00London Bees W
? - ?
Doncaster W
14:002017-09-24 14:00Millwall W
? - ?
Watford W
13:002017-09-24 13:00Oxford Utd W
? - ?
Sheffield FC W
Estonia: Esiliiga
13:002017-09-24 13:00Infonet Tallinn II
? - ?
Tartu Welco
13:002017-09-24 13:00Tallinna Kalev
? - ?
Flora U21
Europe: Euro U17 Women - First Stage
16:002017-09-24 16:00France U17 W
? - ?
Kazakhstan U17 W
14:002017-09-24 14:00Ireland U17 W
? - ?
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 W
09:002017-09-24 09:00Romania U17 W
? - ?
Greece U17 W
13:002017-09-24 13:00Wales U17 W
? - ?
Denmark U17 W
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
13:002017-09-24 13:00Rubin Yalta
? - ?
Kyzyltash
15:002017-09-24 15:00Krymteplytsia
? - ?
SKCHF Sevastopol
Faroe Islands: Premier League
14:002017-09-24 14:0007 Vestur Sorvagur
? - ?
B36 Torshavn
14:002017-09-24 14:00IF Fuglafjordur
? - ?
NSI Runavik
14:002017-09-24 14:00Klaksvik
? - ?
HB Torshavn
14:002017-09-24 14:00Streymur
? - ?
Skala Itrottarfelag
14:002017-09-24 14:00Vikingur
? - ?
TB/FCS/Royn
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
11:002017-09-24 11:00Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
KTP
11:002017-09-24 11:00Klubi 04
? - ?
JaPS
11:002017-09-24 11:00Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
Kultsu
11:002017-09-24 11:00Sudet
? - ?
Legirus Inter
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
11:002017-09-24 11:00BK-46
? - ?
SalPa
12:002017-09-24 12:00Espoo
? - ?
EsPa
14:002017-09-24 14:00Jazz Pori
? - ?
Tampere Utd
14:002017-09-24 14:00KaPa
? - ?
Peimari United
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
11:002017-09-24 11:00VIFK
? - ?
KuFu-98
12:002017-09-24 12:00Narpes Kraft
? - ?
TP-47
14:002017-09-24 14:00GBK Kokkola
? - ?
Villiketut
14:002017-09-24 14:00JBK
? - ?
Hercules
Finland: Liiga Women - Relegation Group
16:002017-09-24 16:00Aland Utd W
? - ?
GBK Kokkola W
Finland: Veikkausliiga
12:002017-09-24 12:00PS Kemi
? - ?
VPS
15:302017-09-24 15:30KuPS
? - ?
HIFK
15:302017-09-24 15:30Lahti
? - ?
Rovaniemi
Finland: Ykkonen
14:002017-09-24 14:00Ekenas
? - ?
Gnistan
France: Division 1 Women
13:002017-09-24 13:00Albi W
? - ?
Soyaux W
13:002017-09-24 13:00Fleury 91 W
? - ?
Bordeaux W
13:002017-09-24 13:00Lyon W
? - ?
Paris FC W
13:002017-09-24 13:00Marseille W
? - ?
Montpellier W
13:002017-09-24 13:00Paris SG W
? - ?
Lille W
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
16:302017-09-24 16:30Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
11:302017-09-24 11:30Bochum
? - ?
Ingolstadt
11:302017-09-24 11:30Darmstadt
? - ?
SG Dynamo Dresden
11:302017-09-24 11:30Greuther Furth
? - ?
Nurnberg
Germany: 3. Liga
12:002017-09-24 12:00Aalen
? - ?
Magdeburg
12:002017-09-24 12:00Karlsruher
? - ?
Erfurt
Germany: Bundesliga Women
12:002017-09-24 12:00Bayern Munich W
? - ?
Koln W
12:002017-09-24 12:00Freiburg W
? - ?
Potsdam W
12:002017-09-24 12:00SGS Essen W
? - ?
Hoffenheim W
12:002017-09-24 12:00Werder Bremen W
? - ?
Duisburg W
12:002017-09-24 12:00Wolfsburg W
? - ?
Jena W
09:002017-09-24 09:00Frankfurt W
? - ?
Sand W
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
11:302017-09-24 11:30Furstenwalde
? - ?
Viktoria Berlin
11:302017-09-24 11:30Halberstadt
? - ?
Auerbach
11:302017-09-24 11:30Meuselwitz
? - ?
Chemie Leipzig
Germany: Regionalliga North
12:002017-09-24 12:00Norderstedt
? - ?
Braunschweig II
13:002017-09-24 13:00Egestorf-Langreder
? - ?
Altona
13:002017-09-24 13:00Jeddeloh
? - ?
Oldenburg
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
12:002017-09-24 12:00Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Stutt. Kickers
12:002017-09-24 12:00Stuttgart II
? - ?
Worms
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:002017-09-24 13:00Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Wuppertaler
Greece: Super League
13:002017-09-24 13:00PAOK
? - ?
Giannina
15:152017-09-24 15:15Kerkyra
? - ?
Levadiakos
15:152017-09-24 15:15Panionios
? - ?
AEL Larissa
17:302017-09-24 17:30AEK Athens FC
? - ?
Olympiakos Piraeus
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
01:002017-09-24 01:00FTReal Espana
HT: [2-1]
3 - 2
CD Honduras
21:002017-09-24 21:00Platense
? - ?
Motagua
21:002017-09-24 21:00Vida
? - ?
Juticalpa
22:002017-09-24 22:00Olimpia
? - ?
Real Sociedad
Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga
14:002017-09-24 14:00Cegledi
? - ?
Gyirmot SE
14:002017-09-24 14:00Kisvarda
? - ?
Szolnoki MAV
14:002017-09-24 14:00Mosonmagyarovari TE
? - ?
Nyiregyhaza
14:002017-09-24 14:00Szeged
? - ?
Kazincbarcikai
14:302017-09-24 14:30Siofok
? - ?
Vac
16:002017-09-24 16:00Csakvari
? - ?
Bekescsaba 1912
16:002017-09-24 16:00Gyor
? - ?
Budaorsi SC
16:002017-09-24 16:00MTK Budapest
? - ?
Soroksar
16:002017-09-24 16:00Soproni VSE
? - ?
Dorogi
16:002017-09-24 16:00Zalaegerszegi
? - ?
Budafoki
Iceland: Pepsideild
14:002017-09-24 14:00Breidablik
? - ?
Vestmannaeyjar
14:002017-09-24 14:00Fjolnir
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
14:002017-09-24 14:00KA Akureyri
? - ?
Grindavik
14:002017-09-24 14:00Olafsvik
? - ?
Hafnarfjordur
14:002017-09-24 14:00Stjarnan
? - ?
Valur
14:002017-09-24 14:00Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
Akranes
India: Calcutta Premier Division A
09:152017-09-24 09:15Calcutta Customs
? - ?
Southern Samity
11:302017-09-24 11:30East Bengal
? - ?
Mohun Bagan
09:152017-09-24 09:15Mohammedan
? - ?
Rainbow
09:152017-09-24 09:15Railway
? - ?
Peerless
09:152017-09-24 09:15Tollygunge Agragami
? - ?
Patha Chakra
Indonesia: Liga 1
08:002017-09-24 08:00Persib Bandung
? - ?
Bhayangkara Utd
11:302017-09-24 11:30Arema FC
? - ?
Persija Jakarta
Indonesia: Liga 2 - Winners Stage
08:002017-09-24 08:00Cilegon United
? - ?
Pekanbaru
08:002017-09-24 08:00Persis Solo
? - ?
PSS Sleman
Iran: Division 1
11:452017-09-24 11:45Mazandaran
? - ?
Malavan
11:452017-09-24 11:45Rafsanjan
? - ?
Shahrdari Tabriz
12:002017-09-24 12:00Fajr Sepasi
? - ?
Iranjavan
12:152017-09-24 12:15Saba Qom
? - ?
Gol Gohar
12:302017-09-24 12:30Machine Sazi
? - ?
Aluminium Arak
12:452017-09-24 12:45Mes
? - ?
Bargh
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
16:002017-09-24 16:00Maccabi Petah Tikva
? - ?
Sakhnin
18:002017-09-24 18:00Maccabi Tel Aviv
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa
Italy: Primavera 1
08:302017-09-24 08:30Bologna U19
? - ?
AC Milan U19
Italy: Primavera 2
09:002017-09-24 09:00Perugia U19
? - ?
Benevento U19
Italy: Serie B
15:302017-09-24 15:30Cesena
? - ?
Ascoli
Italy: Serie C - Group A
14:302017-09-24 14:30Cuneo
? - ?
Pisa
14:302017-09-24 14:30Monza
? - ?
Carrarese
14:302017-09-24 14:30Olbia
? - ?
Pontedera
14:302017-09-24 14:30Piacenza
? - ?
Arzachena
14:302017-09-24 14:30Siena
? - ?
Alessandria
14:302017-09-24 14:30Viterbese
? - ?
Giana Erminio
18:302017-09-24 18:30Livorno
? - ?
Pistoiese
18:302017-09-24 18:30Prato
? - ?
Gavorrano
Italy: Serie C - Group B
12:302017-09-24 12:30AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Gubbio
12:302017-09-24 12:30Pordenone
? - ?
Teramo
12:302017-09-24 12:30Sudtirol
? - ?
Bassano
12:302017-09-24 12:30Vicenza
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
14:302017-09-24 14:30Sambenedettese
? - ?
Padova
12:302017-09-24 12:30Mestre
? - ?
Triestina
16:302017-09-24 16:30Ravenna
? - ?
Modena
16:302017-09-24 16:30Renate
? - ?
Reggiana
16:302017-09-24 16:30Santarcangelo
? - ?
Fermana
Italy: Serie D - Group A
13:002017-09-24 13:00Bra
? - ?
Chieri
13:002017-09-24 13:00Calcio Derthona
? - ?
Arconatese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Como
? - ?
Pavia
13:002017-09-24 13:00Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Seregno
13:002017-09-24 13:00Gozzano
? - ?
Borgaro
13:002017-09-24 13:00Inveruno
? - ?
Varese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Olginatese
? - ?
Castellazzo
13:002017-09-24 13:00OltrepoVoghera
? - ?
Casale
13:002017-09-24 13:00Pro Sesto
? - ?
Caronnese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Varesina
? - ?
Borgosesia
Italy: Serie D - Group B
13:002017-09-24 13:00Caravaggio
? - ?
Darfo Boario
13:002017-09-24 13:00Ciserano
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:002017-09-24 13:00Crema
? - ?
Grumellese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Dro
? - ?
Calcio Romanese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Lumezzane
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
13:002017-09-24 13:00Milano City
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Pontisola
? - ?
Rezzato
13:002017-09-24 13:00Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Trento
13:002017-09-24 13:00Virtus Bergamo
? - ?
Lecco
Italy: Serie D - Group C
13:002017-09-24 13:00Abano
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
13:002017-09-24 13:00Ambrosiana
? - ?
Adriese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Belluno
? - ?
Mantova
13:002017-09-24 13:00Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Feltre
13:002017-09-24 13:00Clodiense
? - ?
Tamai
13:002017-09-24 13:00Delta Rovigo
? - ?
Liventina
13:002017-09-24 13:00Legnago Salus
? - ?
Calvi Noale
13:002017-09-24 13:00Montebelluna
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:002017-09-24 13:00Virtus Verona
? - ?
Este
Italy: Serie D - Group D
13:002017-09-24 13:00Correggese
? - ?
Villabiagio
13:002017-09-24 13:00Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
13:002017-09-24 13:00Imolese
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
13:002017-09-24 13:00Mezzolara
? - ?
Colligiana
13:002017-09-24 13:00Montevarchi Calcio
? - ?
Sammaurese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Pianese
? - ?
Castelvetro
13:002017-09-24 13:00Rimini
? - ?
Forli
13:002017-09-24 13:00Romagna Centro
? - ?
Lentigione
13:002017-09-24 13:00Trestina
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
13:002017-09-24 13:00Vivi Altotevere
? - ?
Sangiovannese
Italy: Serie D - Group E
13:002017-09-24 13:00Massese
? - ?
Finale
13:002017-09-24 13:00Real Forte Querceta
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgo
13:002017-09-24 13:00Rignanese
? - ?
Lavagnese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Savona
? - ?
Ponsacco
13:002017-09-24 13:00Scandicci
? - ?
Albissola
13:002017-09-24 13:00Sestri Levante
? - ?
San Donato
13:002017-09-24 13:00SSD Argentina
? - ?
Seravezza Pozzi
13:002017-09-24 13:00Valdinievole Montecatini
? - ?
Unione Sanremo
13:002017-09-24 13:00Viareggio
? - ?
Ligorna
Italy: Serie D - Group F
13:002017-09-24 13:00Agnonese
? - ?
ASD Francavilla
13:002017-09-24 13:00Fabriano Cerreto
? - ?
Castelfidardo
13:002017-09-24 13:00Jesina
? - ?
San Marino
13:002017-09-24 13:00Monticelli
? - ?
Recanatese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Nerostellati Pratola
? - ?
Campobasso
13:002017-09-24 13:00Sangiustese
? - ?
L Aquila
13:002017-09-24 13:00San Nicolo
? - ?
ASD Pineto Calcio
13:002017-09-24 13:00Vastese
? - ?
Matelica
13:002017-09-24 13:00Vis Pesaro
? - ?
Avezzano
Italy: Serie D - Group G
13:002017-09-24 13:00Albalonga
? - ?
Monterosi FC
13:002017-09-24 13:00Aprilia
? - ?
Anzio Calcio 1924
13:002017-09-24 13:00Flaminia
? - ?
Nuorese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Latina
? - ?
Ostia Mare
13:002017-09-24 13:00Latte Dolce
? - ?
Budoni
13:002017-09-24 13:00Lupa Roma
? - ?
Cassino
13:002017-09-24 13:00San Teodoro
? - ?
Trastevere Calcio
13:002017-09-24 13:00SFF Atletico
? - ?
Lanusei Calcio
13:002017-09-24 13:00Tortoli
? - ?
Rieti
Italy: Serie D - Group H
13:002017-09-24 13:00Altamura
? - ?
Cavese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Audace Cerignola
? - ?
Taranto
13:002017-09-24 13:00Aversa
? - ?
Gragnano
13:002017-09-24 13:00Francavilla
? - ?
Picerno
13:002017-09-24 13:00Nerostellati Frattese
? - ?
Turris
13:002017-09-24 13:00Pomigliano
? - ?
Nardo
13:002017-09-24 13:00Potenza
? - ?
Manfredonia
13:002017-09-24 13:00San Severo
? - ?
Gravina
13:002017-09-24 13:00Sarnese
? - ?
Fulgor Molfetta
Italy: Serie D - Group I
13:002017-09-24 13:00Ebolitana
? - ?
Sancataldese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Igea Virtus
? - ?
Paceco
13:002017-09-24 13:00Messina
? - ?
Gela
13:002017-09-24 13:00Palazzolo
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
13:002017-09-24 13:00Roccella
? - ?
Cittanovese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Troina
? - ?
AS Acireale
13:002017-09-24 13:00US Palmese
? - ?
Isola Capo Rizzuto
13:002017-09-24 13:00Vesuvio Ercolanese
? - ?
Nocerina
13:002017-09-24 13:00Vibonese
? - ?
Portici 1906
Jamaica: Premier League
20:302017-09-24 20:30Boys' Town
? - ?
Reno
20:302017-09-24 20:30Boys' Town
? - ?
Humble Lions
20:302017-09-24 20:30Humble Lions
? - ?
Arnett Gardens
20:302017-09-24 20:30Reno
? - ?
Tivoli
20:302017-09-24 20:30Sandals SC
? - ?
Cavalier
20:302017-09-24 20:30UWI
? - ?
Waterhouse
20:302017-09-24 20:30Tivoli
? - ?
Harbour View
20:302017-09-24 20:30UWI
? - ?
Montego Bay
20:302017-09-24 20:30Waterhouse
? - ?
Portmore
Japan: Football Championships Women
04:002017-09-24 04:00Albirex Niigata W
? - ?
Urawa W
04:002017-09-24 04:00Kunoichi W
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai W
04:002017-09-24 04:00Sayama W
? - ?
Parceiro Nagano W
Japan: J-League Division 2
04:002017-09-24 04:0044'Mito
HT: [1-0]
1 - 0
Kusatsu
05:002017-09-24 05:00Gifu
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
05:002017-09-24 05:00Yamaga
? - ?
Renofa Yamaguchi
06:002017-09-24 06:00Kanazawa
? - ?
Oita
06:002017-09-24 06:00Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Kumamoto
07:002017-09-24 07:00Ehime
? - ?
Yokohama
08:002017-09-24 08:00Nagoya
? - ?
Verdy
10:002017-09-24 10:00V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Chiba
Kazakhstan: Premier League
11:002017-09-24 11:00Aktobe
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
12:002017-09-24 12:00FK Akzhayik
? - ?
Shakhtar Karagandy
09:002017-09-24 09:00K. Almaty
? - ?
Tobol
09:302017-09-24 09:30Okzhetpes
? - ?
Atyrau
13:002017-09-24 13:00Ordabasy
? - ?
I. Pavlodar
Kenya: Premier League
12:002017-09-24 12:00Bandari
? - ?
Chemelil
12:002017-09-24 12:00Cancl.Western Stima
? - ?
Nakumatt
12:002017-09-24 12:00Cancl.Zoo Kericho
? - ?
Nzoia Sugar
Kosovo: Superliga
14:002017-09-24 14:00Vllaznia Pozheran
? - ?
Drita
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
11:002017-09-24 11:00Spartaks
? - ?
Metta/LU
13:002017-09-24 13:00Ventspils
? - ?
Riga FC
Lebanon: Premier League
12:302017-09-24 12:30Al Nabi Sheet
? - ?
Salam Zgharta
13:002017-09-24 13:00Tadamon
? - ?
Al Ahed
Lesotho: Premier League
11:002017-09-24 11:00Sandawana
? - ?
LMPS
13:002017-09-24 13:00Battalion
? - ?
Liphakoe Football Club
13:002017-09-24 13:00Linare
? - ?
Bantu
Libya: Premier League
13:302017-09-24 13:30Al Nasr
? - ?
Ngom Ajdabiya
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup
13:002017-09-24 13:00Stumbras
? - ?
Zalgiris
Luxembourg: Luxembourg Cup
14:002017-09-24 14:00Racing Troisvierges
? - ?
Jeunesse Esch
13:002017-09-24 13:00AS Luxembourg/Porto
? - ?
Victoria Rosport
13:302017-09-24 13:30AS Colmar-Berg
? - ?
Norden
13:302017-09-24 13:30Blo Weiss Medernach
? - ?
Rodange
13:302017-09-24 13:30FC Kopstal
? - ?
Jeunesse Canach
13:302017-09-24 13:30Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
? - ?
Dudelange
13:302017-09-24 13:30Vinesca Ehnen
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
14:002017-09-24 14:00Alisontia Steinsel
? - ?
Wiltz
14:002017-09-24 14:00Alliance Aischdall
? - ?
Jeunesse Junglinster
14:002017-09-24 14:00AS Wincrange
? - ?
Fola
14:002017-09-24 14:00Berdorf Consdorf
? - ?
Jeunesse Schieren
14:002017-09-24 14:00Bettembourg
? - ?
Grevenmacher
14:002017-09-24 14:00Blo Weiss Itzig
? - ?
FC Mamer
14:002017-09-24 14:00CS Sanem
? - ?
Racing Luxembourg
14:002017-09-24 14:00Diekirch
? - ?
Hesperange
14:002017-09-24 14:00Echternach
? - ?
Kaerjeng
14:002017-09-24 14:00FC Ehlerange
? - ?
Koeppchen
14:002017-09-24 14:00Lintgen
? - ?
Differdange
17:002017-09-24 17:00Lorentzweiler
? - ?
Sandweiler
14:002017-09-24 14:00Marisca Mersch
? - ?
Niedercorn
14:002017-09-24 14:00Mertzig
? - ?
Hostert
14:002017-09-24 14:00Oberkorn
? - ?
UNA Strassen
14:002017-09-24 14:00Orania Vianden
? - ?
Union Tetange
14:002017-09-24 14:00Pratzerthal/Redange
? - ?
Useldange
16:002017-09-24 16:00Racing Troisvierges
? - ?
Jeunesse Esch
14:002017-09-24 14:00Steinfort
? - ?
Benfica
14:002017-09-24 14:00The Belval Belvaux
? - ?
Muhlenbach
14:002017-09-24 14:00Union Remich/Bous
? - ?
Mondorf
14:002017-09-24 14:00US Moutfort/Medingen
? - ?
Ettelbruck
14:002017-09-24 14:00US Reisdorf
? - ?
Rumelange
14:002017-09-24 14:00Yellow Boys
? - ?
Mertert/Wasserbillig
16:152017-09-24 16:15US Feulen
? - ?
Erpeldange
Macedonia: First League
13:302017-09-24 13:30FK Skopje
? - ?
Shkendija
13:302017-09-24 13:30Pelister
? - ?
Vardar
13:302017-09-24 13:30Rabotnicki
? - ?
Akademija Pandev
13:302017-09-24 13:30Renova
? - ?
Shkupi
13:302017-09-24 13:30Sileks
? - ?
Pobeda
Malaysia: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs
13:002017-09-24 13:00Johor DT
? - ?
Malacca United
13:002017-09-24 13:00Kedah
? - ?
Selangor
13:002017-09-24 13:00Perak
? - ?
Pahang
13:002017-09-24 13:00PKNP
? - ?
Felda Utd.
Malta: Division 1
16:002017-09-24 16:00Marsa FC
? - ?
Qrendi
16:002017-09-24 16:00Sirens
? - ?
Vittoriosa
18:152017-09-24 18:15Rabat Ajax
? - ?
Zebbug
18:152017-09-24 18:15Zejtun Corinthians
? - ?
San Gwann FC
Malta: Premier League
16:002017-09-24 16:00St. Andrews
? - ?
Gzira
18:002017-09-24 18:00Balzan
? - ?
Valletta
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
01:002017-09-24 01:00Atlante
? - ?
Leones Negros
01:002017-09-24 01:00Tampico Madero
? - ?
Alebrijes Oaxaca
01:152017-09-24 01:15Celaya
? - ?
Atl. San Luis
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura
00:002017-09-24 00:00Postp.U.A.N.L.- Tigres
? - ?
Veracruz
00:062017-09-24 00:06Postp.Pachuca
? - ?
Toluca
02:002017-09-24 02:00Postp.Club America
? - ?
Guadalajara Chivas
17:002017-09-24 17:00Postp.U.N.A.M.- Pumas
? - ?
Club Leon
23:302017-09-24 23:30Postp.Santos Laguna
? - ?
Necaxa
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
13:302017-09-24 13:30Milsami
? - ?
Zaria Balti
13:302017-09-24 13:30Speranta Nisporeni
? - ?
Spicul Chiscareni
Montenegro: Division 2
13:002017-09-24 13:00Berane
? - ?
Mornar Bar
13:002017-09-24 13:00Ibar
? - ?
Jedinstvo
13:002017-09-24 13:00Igalo
? - ?
FK Cetinje
13:002017-09-24 13:00Jezero
? - ?
Otrant
13:002017-09-24 13:00Lovcen
? - ?
Celik Niksic
13:002017-09-24 13:00Mladost Ljeskopolje
? - ?
Bokelj
Morocco: Botola Pro
19:002017-09-24 19:00Difaa El Jadidi
? - ?
Rapide Oued Zem
15:002017-09-24 15:00Hoceima
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
17:002017-09-24 17:00Olympique Khouribga
? - ?
IR Tanger
15:002017-09-24 15:00RAC Casablanca
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
Morocco: Elite 2
15:002017-09-24 15:00KAC Kenitra
? - ?
Sale
15:002017-09-24 15:00Mouloudia Oujda
? - ?
Kasba Tadla
15:002017-09-24 15:00Widad Temara
? - ?
Ittihad Khemisset
Myanmar: National League
09:002017-09-24 09:00Shan United
? - ?
Yangon United
09:302017-09-24 09:30Chin United
? - ?
Zwekapin United
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
12:302017-09-24 12:30Dongen
? - ?
Oostzaan
12:302017-09-24 12:30EVV
? - ?
HBS
12:302017-09-24 12:30Hsc 21
? - ?
De Meern
12:302017-09-24 12:30Jong De Graafschap
? - ?
Be Quick 1887
12:002017-09-24 12:00HV and CV Quick
? - ?
USV Hercules
12:302017-09-24 12:30Jong Vitesse
? - ?
Westlandia
12:002017-09-24 12:00KVV Quick 20
? - ?
Blauw Geel
12:002017-09-24 12:00Rosmalen
? - ?
JVC '31 Cuijk
12:002017-09-24 12:00ADO 20 Heemskerk
? - ?
UNA
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
13:002017-09-24 13:00Alta
? - ?
Grorud
13:002017-09-24 13:00Skeid
? - ?
Raufoss
14:002017-09-24 14:00Nybergsund
? - ?
Finnsnes
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
12:302017-09-24 12:30V. Haugesund
? - ?
Nardo
13:002017-09-24 13:00Vidar
? - ?
Hodd
13:002017-09-24 13:00Vindbjart
? - ?
Fana
14:002017-09-24 14:00Notodden
? - ?
Nest-Sotra
16:002017-09-24 16:00Honefoss
? - ?
Bryne
Norway: Eliteserien
16:002017-09-24 16:00Aalesund
? - ?
Sogndal
16:002017-09-24 16:00Kristiansund
? - ?
Stabaek
16:002017-09-24 16:00Lillestrom
? - ?
Rosenborg
16:002017-09-24 16:00Molde
? - ?
Sandefjord
16:002017-09-24 16:00Stromsgodset
? - ?
Tromso
18:002017-09-24 18:00Valerenga
? - ?
Brann
Norway: Junior U19
16:302017-09-24 16:30Haugesund U19
? - ?
Viking U19
Norway: Obos-Ligaen
13:002017-09-24 13:00Elverum
? - ?
Arendal
13:002017-09-24 13:00Floro
? - ?
Ranheim
13:002017-09-24 13:00Start
? - ?
Levanger
13:002017-09-24 13:00Tromsdalen
? - ?
Jerv
16:002017-09-24 16:00Kongsvinger
? - ?
Fredrikstad
16:002017-09-24 16:00Mjondalen
? - ?
Asane
16:002017-09-24 16:00Sandnes
? - ?
Strommen
Norway: Toppserien Women
13:002017-09-24 13:00Roa W
? - ?
Grand Bodo W
Panama: Lpf - Apertura
22:002017-09-24 22:00Miguelito
? - ?
Atl. Veraguense
22:002017-09-24 22:00Plaza Amador
? - ?
Alianza
22:002017-09-24 22:00Santa Gema
? - ?
Arabe Unido
00:002017-09-24 00:00FTTauro
HT: [2-0]
2 - 1
Chorrillo
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
22:002017-09-24 22:00Cerro Porteno
? - ?
Guarani
00:102017-09-24 00:10FTDep. Capiata
HT: [2-0]
3 - 0
Sol de America
Peru: Primera Division - Clausura
01:002017-09-24 01:00Postp.Dep. Municipal
? - ?
U. de Deportes
16:152017-09-24 16:15Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Union Comercio
18:152017-09-24 18:15Garcilaso
? - ?
Sport Rosario
20:302017-09-24 20:30Alianza Lima
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
Peru: Segunda Division
20:302017-09-24 20:30Carlos Manucci
? - ?
Alfredo Salinas
20:302017-09-24 20:30Huaral
? - ?
Sport Victoria
20:302017-09-24 20:30Santa Rosa
? - ?
Cesar Vallejo
17:002017-09-24 17:00Sport Ancash
? - ?
Deportivo Coopsol
20:302017-09-24 20:30Sport Boys
? - ?
Los Caimanes
20:302017-09-24 20:30Sport Loreto
? - ?
Hualgayoc
20:302017-09-24 20:30Willy Serrato
? - ?
Defensor La Bocana
Poland: Central Youth League
10:002017-09-24 10:00R. Rzeszow U19
? - ?
Lublin U19
15:002017-09-24 15:00Pruszkow U19
? - ?
Jagiellonia U19
Poland: Division 1
14:002017-09-24 14:00Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Ruch
Poland: Division 2
14:002017-09-24 14:00Gwardia Koszalin
? - ?
Legionowo
Poland: Ekstraklasa
13:302017-09-24 13:30Zaglebie
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy S.
16:002017-09-24 16:00Jagiellonia
? - ?
Legia
Poland: Ekstraliga Women
12:002017-09-24 12:00Gorzno W
? - ?
Leczna W
09:002017-09-24 09:00UJ Krakow W
? - ?
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W
Portugal: Primeira Liga
15:002017-09-24 15:00Feirense
? - ?
Belenenses
15:002017-09-24 15:00Guimaraes
? - ?
Maritimo
17:002017-09-24 17:00Tondela
? - ?
Braga
19:152017-09-24 19:15Aves
? - ?
Rio Ave
Portugal: Taça De Portugal
14:002017-09-24 14:00AD Oliveirense
? - ?
Mafra
14:002017-09-24 14:00Aguia Vimioso
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
14:002017-09-24 14:00Alta Lisboa
? - ?
Salgueiros
14:002017-09-24 14:00Amarante
? - ?
Varzim
14:002017-09-24 14:00Amora
? - ?
SC Farense
14:002017-09-24 14:00Caldas
? - ?
Montijo
14:002017-09-24 14:00Canelas 2010
? - ?
GD Resende
14:002017-09-24 14:00Casa Pia
? - ?
Recreativo Canaviais
14:002017-09-24 14:00Coimbroes
? - ?
Famalicao
14:002017-09-24 14:00Condeixa
? - ?
Nacional
14:002017-09-24 14:00Coruchense
? - ?
Mondinense
14:002017-09-24 14:00Esmoriz
? - ?
Vilaverdense
14:002017-09-24 14:00Fatima
? - ?
Electrico
14:002017-09-24 14:00FC Cesarense
? - ?
Aguias do Moradal
14:002017-09-24 14:00Felgueiras
? - ?
Pedras Salgadas
14:002017-09-24 14:00Freamunde
? - ?
Maria de Fonte
14:002017-09-24 14:00Gafanha
? - ?
Lourinhanense
14:002017-09-24 14:00GD Braganca
? - ?
Alcains
14:002017-09-24 14:00Gondomar
? - ?
Santa Clara
14:002017-09-24 14:00Guadalupe
? - ?
Operario
14:002017-09-24 14:00Idanhense
? - ?
Sao Martinho
14:002017-09-24 14:00Lusitano FCV
? - ?
Academico Viseu
14:002017-09-24 14:00Lusitano GC
? - ?
Pero Pinheiro
14:002017-09-24 14:00Marinhense
? - ?
Oriental
14:002017-09-24 14:00Merelinense
? - ?
Real SC
10:002017-09-24 10:00Minas de Argozelo
? - ?
CD Cova da Piedade
14:002017-09-24 14:00Mortagua
? - ?
Torreense
14:002017-09-24 14:00Moura AC
? - ?
Gil Vicente
14:002017-09-24 14:00Oleiros
? - ?
Sousense
14:002017-09-24 14:00Olhanense
? - ?
Lamego
14:002017-09-24 14:00Pedras Rubras
? - ?
Anadia
14:002017-09-24 14:00Pinhalnovense
? - ?
Leiria Marrazes
14:002017-09-24 14:00Sacavenense
? - ?
Arouca
14:002017-09-24 14:00Sanjoanense
? - ?
FC Crato
14:002017-09-24 14:00SB Castelo Branco
? - ?
Leiria
14:002017-09-24 14:00SC Espinho
? - ?
Moncarapachense
14:002017-09-24 14:00SC Mirandela
? - ?
Academica
14:002017-09-24 14:00SC Praiense
? - ?
Louletano
14:002017-09-24 14:00SC Vila Real
? - ?
Oliveirense
14:002017-09-24 14:00Sertanense
? - ?
U. Madeira
14:002017-09-24 14:00Sourense
? - ?
Leixoes
14:002017-09-24 14:00Sporting Ideal
? - ?
Almodovar
14:002017-09-24 14:00Torcatense
? - ?
Lusitano VRSA
14:002017-09-24 14:00Trofense
? - ?
Sintrense
14:002017-09-24 14:00Vilafranquense
? - ?
Penafiel
14:002017-09-24 14:00Vizela
? - ?
Covilha
14:002017-09-24 14:00Lourinhanense
? - ?
Gafanha
Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1
13:002017-09-24 13:00La Mancha
? - ?
Nathalys
13:002017-09-24 13:00Nico-Nicoye
? - ?
Leopard
13:002017-09-24 13:00Tongo FC Jambon
? - ?
Diables Noirs
13:002017-09-24 13:00JS Talangai
? - ?
CARA Brazzaville
Réunion: Regionale 1
11:302017-09-24 11:30Saint-Louisienne
? - ?
Sainte-Suzanne
11:302017-09-24 11:30Saint-Pierroise
? - ?
Excelsior
11:302017-09-24 11:30Trois Bassins
? - ?
Sainte-Marienne
12:002017-09-24 12:00OSCA Leopards
? - ?
AS Marsouins
Romania: Liga 1
12:002017-09-24 12:00FC Juventus Bucuresti
? - ?
Gaz Metan Medias
14:302017-09-24 14:30Poli Iasi
? - ?
Poli Timisoara
17:302017-09-24 17:30FCSB
? - ?
Din. Bucuresti
Romania: Liga 2
08:002017-09-24 08:00Chindia Targoviste
? - ?
Braila
Russia: Division 1
10:002017-09-24 10:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka
? - ?
Dynamo SPB 2
08:002017-09-24 08:00Luch Energiya
? - ?
F. Voronezh
10:002017-09-24 10:00Yenisey
? - ?
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
11:002017-09-24 11:00R. Volgograd
? - ?
Kuban
12:002017-09-24 12:00FC Tambov
? - ?
Volgar-Astrakhan
12:002017-09-24 12:00Orenburg
? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:002017-09-24 12:00Tyumen
? - ?
Kursk
13:002017-09-24 13:00Spartak Moscow 2
? - ?
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
14:002017-09-24 14:00Zenit Petersburg 2
? - ?
Olimpiyets
15:002017-09-24 15:00Baltika
? - ?
Tomsk
Russia: Division 2 - Center
11:002017-09-24 11:00Lipetsk
? - ?
R. Volgograd 2
Russia: Division 2 - South
15:002017-09-24 15:00Armavir
? - ?
Dynamo Stavropol
Russia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
10:002017-09-24 10:00Chelyabinsk
? - ?
Nosta
13:002017-09-24 13:00Lada Togliatti
? - ?
Zenit-Izhevsk
13:002017-09-24 13:00M. Saransk
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
14:002017-09-24 14:00Ulyanovsk
? - ?
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
Russia: Premier League
11:002017-09-24 11:00Ural
? - ?
Tosno
13:302017-09-24 13:30FK Rostov
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
13:302017-09-24 13:30Ufa
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
16:002017-09-24 16:00Krasnodar
? - ?
Zenit Petersburg
Russia: Youth League
09:002017-09-24 09:00Amkar U21
? - ?
SKA Khabarovsk U21
07:002017-09-24 07:00Ufa U21
? - ?
Arsenal Tula U21
San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese
13:002017-09-24 13:00Cosmos
? - ?
San Giovanni
13:002017-09-24 13:00Domagnano
? - ?
Faetano
13:002017-09-24 13:00Pennarossa
? - ?
Juvenes/Dogana
Scotland: Championship
15:102017-09-24 15:10St. Mirren
? - ?
Queen of South
Scotland: Fa Cup
13:002017-09-24 13:00BSC Glasgow
? - ?
Dalbeattie Star
Scotland: Premiership
11:152017-09-24 11:15Motherwell
? - ?
Aberdeen
Serbia: Prva Liga
14:002017-09-24 14:00Backa Topola
? - ?
Bezanija
14:002017-09-24 14:00Buducnost Dobanovci
? - ?
Radnicki Pirot
14:002017-09-24 14:00Jagodina
? - ?
FK Indjija
17:002017-09-24 17:00Metalac
? - ?
Temnic
13:302017-09-24 13:30Novi Pazar
? - ?
Radnicki 1923
14:002017-09-24 14:00Pivara
? - ?
Sloboda
14:002017-09-24 14:00Sindjelic Beograd
? - ?
Teleoptik
Serbia: Super Liga
17:002017-09-24 17:00Cukaricki
? - ?
Borac
15:002017-09-24 15:00FK Crvena zvezda
? - ?
Vojvodina
17:002017-09-24 17:00Mladost
? - ?
FK Vozdovac
17:002017-09-24 17:00Napredak
? - ?
Macva Sabac
17:002017-09-24 17:00Rad Beograd
? - ?
Partizan
17:002017-09-24 17:00Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Javor
17:002017-09-24 17:00Radnik
? - ?
Backa
13:002017-09-24 13:00Zemun
? - ?
Sp. Subotica
Slovakia: 2. Liga
14:002017-09-24 14:00Sered
? - ?
Podbrezova B
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
17:002017-09-24 17:00Michalovce
? - ?
Dun. Streda
17:002017-09-24 17:00Presov
? - ?
Trencin
17:002017-09-24 17:00Zilina
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia: 2. Snl
14:002017-09-24 14:00Drava
? - ?
NK Bravo
14:002017-09-24 14:00Mura
? - ?
Brda
14:002017-09-24 14:00NK Kranj
? - ?
Brezice
Slovenia: Prva Liga
16:452017-09-24 16:45Domzale
? - ?
Rudar
South Africa: Premier League
13:002017-09-24 13:00Chippa Utd.
? - ?
Bloem Celtic
South Korea: K League Challenge
10:002017-09-24 10:00Seongnam
? - ?
Asan Mugunghwa
10:002017-09-24 10:00Seoul E.
? - ?
Busan
South Korea: K-League Classic
06:102017-09-24 06:10Seoul
? - ?
Pohang
09:002017-09-24 09:00Jeonbuk
? - ?
Daegu
10:002017-09-24 10:00Gwangju FC
? - ?
Gangwon
South Korea: National League
06:002017-09-24 06:00Busan Kyotong
? - ?
Changwon
Spain: Laliga2
10:002017-09-24 10:00Huesca
? - ?
Valladolid
14:002017-09-24 14:00Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Leonesa
16:002017-09-24 16:00Albacete
? - ?
R. Oviedo
18:002017-09-24 18:00Cadiz CF
? - ?
Numancia
18:302017-09-24 18:30Zaragoza
? - ?
Gimnastic
Spain: Primera Division Women
09:002017-09-24 09:00Albacete W
? - ?
Madrid C. W
10:002017-09-24 10:00Athletic Bilbao W
? - ?
Valencia W
09:302017-09-24 09:30Huelva W
? - ?
Espanyol W
10:002017-09-24 10:00Levante W
? - ?
Betis W
09:302017-09-24 09:30Rayo Vallecano W
? - ?
Sevilla FC W
14:002017-09-24 14:00Real Sociedad W
? - ?
Barcelona W
08:002017-09-24 08:00Santa Teresa W
? - ?
Atletico Madrid W
10:002017-09-24 10:00Zaragoza CFF W
? - ?
Tenerife W
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
10:002017-09-24 10:00Atl. Madrid B
? - ?
Cerceda
10:002017-09-24 10:00Union Adarve
? - ?
Toledo
15:002017-09-24 15:00Dep. La Coruna B
? - ?
Coruxo FC
15:002017-09-24 15:00Pontevedra
? - ?
San Sebastian Reyes
16:002017-09-24 16:00Guijuelo
? - ?
Ferrol
14:302017-09-24 14:30Navalcarnero
? - ?
Real Madrid B
16:002017-09-24 16:00Ponferradina
? - ?
Valladolid B
16:302017-09-24 16:30CF Talavera
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
18:002017-09-24 18:00G. Segoviana
? - ?
Fuenlabrada
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
16:002017-09-24 16:00Arenas Club
? - ?
Barakaldo
15:002017-09-24 15:00Gernika Club
? - ?
CD Vitoria
10:002017-09-24 10:00Gijon B
? - ?
Izarra
15:302017-09-24 15:30Mirandes
? - ?
Ath Bilbao B
10:002017-09-24 10:00Osasuna B
? - ?
Leioa
16:002017-09-24 16:00R. Sociedad B
? - ?
Burgos
15:002017-09-24 15:00R. Union
? - ?
Amorebieta
16:002017-09-24 16:00Santander
? - ?
Pena
15:002017-09-24 15:00Tudelano
? - ?
Lealtad
18:002017-09-24 18:00UD Logrones
? - ?
Caudal Deportivo
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
17:002017-09-24 17:00Badalona
? - ?
Zaragoza B
10:002017-09-24 10:00Ebro
? - ?
Hercules
10:002017-09-24 10:00Elche
? - ?
Baleares
10:002017-09-24 10:00Formentera
? - ?
Alcoyano
16:002017-09-24 16:00Lleida
? - ?
Saguntino
10:002017-09-24 10:00Mallorca
? - ?
Llagostera
10:002017-09-24 10:00Olot
? - ?
Pena Deportina
15:002017-09-24 15:00Sabadell
? - ?
Peralada
16:002017-09-24 16:00Valencia B
? - ?
Ontinyent
10:002017-09-24 10:00Villarreal B
? - ?
Cornella
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:002017-09-24 17:00San Fernando
? - ?
Granada CF B
09:302017-09-24 09:30Cordoba B
? - ?
Jumilla
16:302017-09-24 16:30Ecija
? - ?
Extremadura UD
16:302017-09-24 16:30El Ejido
? - ?
Lorca Deportiva
10:002017-09-24 10:00Marbella
? - ?
Las Palmas B
10:002017-09-24 10:00Melilla
? - ?
Betis B
16:002017-09-24 16:00Merida AD
? - ?
Cartagena
16:302017-09-24 16:30Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Linense
15:302017-09-24 15:30UCAM Murcia
? - ?
CD Badajoz
16:002017-09-24 16:00Villanovense
? - ?
Murcia
Spain: Tercera Division
17:002017-09-24 17:00Algeciras
? - ?
Lebrijana
16:002017-09-24 16:00Almagro
? - ?
Azuqueca
09:302017-09-24 09:30Almeria B
? - ?
Villacarrillo
15:002017-09-24 15:00Almudevar
? - ?
Teruel
15:002017-09-24 15:00Anaitasuna FT
? - ?
Bermeo
15:302017-09-24 15:30Anguiano
? - ?
Varea
17:002017-09-24 17:00Antequera
? - ?
Malagueno
15:302017-09-24 15:30Arenteiro
? - ?
Noia
15:002017-09-24 15:00Arnedo
? - ?
Logrones Promesas
16:002017-09-24 16:00Arroyo
? - ?
Extremadura UD B
10:002017-09-24 10:00Atarfe Industrial
? - ?
Motril
15:002017-09-24 15:00Atl. Astorga
? - ?
Almazan
15:002017-09-24 15:00Atletico Albericia
? - ?
Barreda Balompie
15:302017-09-24 15:30Atletico Monzon
? - ?
Binefar
15:002017-09-24 15:00Atletico Pinto
? - ?
SR Villaverde Boetticher
11:002017-09-24 11:00Atletico Union Guimar
? - ?
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
16:002017-09-24 16:00Atl. Ibanes
? - ?
La Roda
15:002017-09-24 15:00Atl. Tordesillas
? - ?
San Jose
15:302017-09-24 15:30Bala Azul
? - ?
Lorca FC B
15:002017-09-24 15:00Balmaseda
? - ?
Lagun Onak
15:002017-09-24 15:00Barbadas-Bentraces
? - ?
Compostela
10:002017-09-24 10:00Berceo
? - ?
River Ebro
15:302017-09-24 15:30Binissalem
? - ?
Collerense
16:002017-09-24 16:00Boiro
? - ?
CD Cultural Areas
10:002017-09-24 10:00Borja
? - ?
Brea
10:002017-09-24 10:00Borriol
? - ?
Orihuela
15:002017-09-24 15:00Bupolsa
? - ?
Cebrerena
15:002017-09-24 15:00Burgos Promesas
? - ?
Becerril
15:002017-09-24 15:00Burlades
? - ?
Mutilvera
09:302017-09-24 09:30Cabecense
? - ?
Xerez CD
09:302017-09-24 09:30Cadiz CF B
? - ?
Sevilla FC C
16:002017-09-24 16:00Calasancio
? - ?
SD Logrones
10:152017-09-24 10:15Cartagena B
? - ?
UD Los Garres
15:002017-09-24 15:00Casalarreina
? - ?
Villegas
16:002017-09-24 16:00Caspe
? - ?
Sabinanigo
10:002017-09-24 10:00Castelldefels
? - ?
Sant Andreu
16:002017-09-24 16:00Castellon
? - ?
Villarreal C
15:152017-09-24 15:15Castro
? - ?
Santander B
09:452017-09-24 09:45Catarroja
? - ?
La Nucia
15:002017-09-24 15:00CD Alcala
? - ?
Los Barrios
15:002017-09-24 15:00CD Baztan
? - ?
Valle Egues
15:002017-09-24 15:00CD Cantolagua
? - ?
Huarte
16:002017-09-24 16:00CD Choco
? - ?
Alondras
15:002017-09-24 15:00CD Colunga
? - ?
Real Aviles
15:002017-09-24 15:00CD Gares
? - ?
Beti Kozkor
16:302017-09-24 16:30CD Gerena
? - ?
CD Utrera
11:302017-09-24 11:30CD Marino
? - ?
San Fernando
15:002017-09-24 15:00CE Europa
? - ?
Reus Deportiu B
10:002017-09-24 10:00Cerdanyola
? - ?
Santfeliuenc
10:002017-09-24 10:00CF Gava
? - ?
UE Figueres
15:002017-09-24 15:00CF Illueca
? - ?
Carinena
16:002017-09-24 16:00CF Salmantino
? - ?
La Baneza
15:002017-09-24 15:00Cirbonero
? - ?
Idoya
17:002017-09-24 17:00Ciudad Cieza
? - ?
La Union
15:002017-09-24 15:00Ciudad de Ibiza CF
? - ?
Platges de Calvia
16:002017-09-24 16:00Ciudad de Lucena
? - ?
Castilleja CF
16:002017-09-24 16:00Ciudad Real
? - ?
Villacanas
16:002017-09-24 16:00Club Siero
? - ?
Llanes
10:002017-09-24 10:00Conquense
? - ?
UD Almansa
15:002017-09-24 15:00Cortes
? - ?
Pamplona
10:002017-09-24 10:00Covadonga
? - ?
R. Oviedo B
16:002017-09-24 16:00CP Amanecer
? - ?
Moralo
15:002017-09-24 15:00Cristo Atletico
? - ?
Arandina
16:002017-09-24 16:00Deportiva Minera
? - ?
Estudiantes de Murcia CF
09:302017-09-24 09:30Deportivo Getxo
? - ?
Aurrera de Vitoria
09:002017-09-24 09:00Don Benito
? - ?
Cacereno
16:152017-09-24 16:15EDMF Churra
? - ?
CA P.
16:152017-09-24 16:15E.G. El Palmar
? - ?
Mar Menor
15:302017-09-24 15:30Ejea
? - ?
Fraga
09:302017-09-24 09:30El Alamo
? - ?
Colmenar
16:302017-09-24 16:30El Palo
? - ?
Linares
11:002017-09-24 11:00Estrella
? - ?
Haria
15:002017-09-24 15:00Ferriolense
? - ?
Felanitx
09:302017-09-24 09:30Getafe B
? - ?
Los Yebenes San Bruno
10:002017-09-24 10:00Guadalajara
? - ?
Quintanar
10:002017-09-24 10:00Guadalcacin
? - ?
Atletico Espeleno
15:002017-09-24 15:00Guarnizo
? - ?
Velarde
10:002017-09-24 10:00Horta
? - ?
Granollers
10:002017-09-24 10:00Huetor Vega
? - ?
Rincon
09:302017-09-24 09:30Internacional
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano B
15:002017-09-24 15:00Iruna
? - ?
Txantrea
16:302017-09-24 16:30Jaen
? - ?
Loja
15:002017-09-24 15:00Juventud Torremolinos
? - ?
Mancha
15:002017-09-24 15:00La Almunia
? - ?
Belchite 97
11:002017-09-24 11:00La Cuadra
? - ?
Las Palmas C
11:002017-09-24 11:00Lanzarote
? - ?
Tenerife B
15:002017-09-24 15:00Laracha
? - ?
Barco
15:002017-09-24 15:00Laredo
? - ?
UD Samano
15:002017-09-24 15:00Las Zocas
? - ?
Los Llanos
10:002017-09-24 10:00La Virgen
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
16:002017-09-24 16:00L Entregu Club de Futbol
? - ?
El San Martin
09:302017-09-24 09:30Levante UD B
? - ?
Crevillente
15:002017-09-24 15:00Llanera
? - ?
Roces
16:302017-09-24 16:30Manacor
? - ?
Mallorca B
09:452017-09-24 09:45Maracena
? - ?
Guadix
16:002017-09-24 16:00Marchamalo
? - ?
Miguelturreno
15:002017-09-24 15:00Marino de Luanco
? - ?
Gijon Industrial
11:002017-09-24 11:00Melistar
? - ?
Velez
15:002017-09-24 15:00Mercadal
? - ?
Llosetense
09:302017-09-24 09:30Minerva
? - ?
Muleno
09:302017-09-24 09:30Montijo
? - ?
Castuera
16:002017-09-24 16:00Mora CF
? - ?
Villarrobledo
14:302017-09-24 14:30Mosconia
? - ?
Langreo
16:002017-09-24 16:00Novelda CF
? - ?
Alzira
15:002017-09-24 15:00Numancia B
? - ?
Real Burgos
15:002017-09-24 15:00Oberena
? - ?
CD River Ega
16:002017-09-24 16:00Olimpic Xativa
? - ?
Elche CF Ilicitano
10:002017-09-24 10:00Olivenza
? - ?
CD Coria
16:002017-09-24 16:00Oyonesa
? - ?
Naxara
15:002017-09-24 15:00Paiporta
? - ?
Paterna
15:002017-09-24 15:00Palamos CF
? - ?
Asco
15:002017-09-24 15:00Poblense
? - ?
Serverense
15:002017-09-24 15:00Pradejon
? - ?
Haro Deportivo
10:002017-09-24 10:00Prat
? - ?
L Hospitalet
10:002017-09-24 10:00Praviano
? - ?
Valdesoto
16:302017-09-24 16:30Pueblonuevo
? - ?
CD Calamonte
16:002017-09-24 16:00Puente Genil
? - ?
Atl. Onubense
15:002017-09-24 15:00Racing Club Villalbes
? - ?
Somozas
15:002017-09-24 15:00Real Avila
? - ?
Bembibre
16:002017-09-24 16:00Real Murcia B
? - ?
UCAM Murcia B
15:002017-09-24 15:00Ribadumia
? - ?
Celtiga
09:302017-09-24 09:30RSD Alcala
? - ?
San Agustin
16:002017-09-24 16:00Sanluqueno
? - ?
AD Ceuta
16:002017-09-24 16:00San Rafael
? - ?
Eivissa
15:002017-09-24 15:00San Roque
? - ?
Arcos CF
10:002017-09-24 10:00Santa Ana
? - ?
Leganes B
15:002017-09-24 15:00Santa Catalina Atletico
? - ?
Constancia
15:002017-09-24 15:00Santa Ursula
? - ?
Mensajero
09:152017-09-24 09:15Santurtzi
? - ?
Amurrio Club
15:002017-09-24 15:00SCD Durango
? - ?
Beasain
15:002017-09-24 15:00SD Deusto
? - ?
Real Sociedad C
15:302017-09-24 15:30SD Negreira
? - ?
Bergantinos
11:002017-09-24 11:00SD Tenisca
? - ?
Vera
16:002017-09-24 16:00Sestao
? - ?
Portugalete
09:452017-09-24 09:45Siete Villas
? - ?
Bezana
15:002017-09-24 15:00Silla CF
? - ?
CD Bunol
16:152017-09-24 16:15Silva SD
? - ?
Arosa SC
17:002017-09-24 17:00Socuellamos
? - ?
Pedroneras
15:002017-09-24 15:00Solares
? - ?
Selaya
15:302017-09-24 15:30Somorrostro
? - ?
Basconia
16:002017-09-24 16:00Son Cladera
? - ?
Esporles
15:002017-09-24 15:00Subiza
? - ?
CD Ardoi
15:002017-09-24 15:00Tamarite
? - ?
Sarinena
15:002017-09-24 15:00Tarazona
? - ?
Valdefierro
15:302017-09-24 15:30Tedeon
? - ?
CD Calahorra
15:002017-09-24 15:00Terrassa
? - ?
Santboia
15:302017-09-24 15:30Textil Escudo
? - ?
Tropezon
15:302017-09-24 15:30Tomelloso CF
? - ?
Albacete B