AFC Cup: Group B | Soccer Tips | Bets and Tips | free betting tips and predictions
go top

Soccer Livescore - Live Scores, Soccer Results, Standings

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2018-01-22
11:00Al QudsAl Suwaiq
11:00Lao ToyotaHome Utd
2018-01-23
11:00Dordoi BishkekAhal
11:00Saif Sporting ClubTC Sports Club
11:00Transport UnitedBengaluru

AFC Cup: Group B

asia - 2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Al Wihdat 633096+312
1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 633062+412
2 Muharraq 631298+110
2 Al Wahda 6321103+711
3 Saham 621399+07
3 Al-Hidd 630385+39
4 Al Nejmeh 611459-44
4 Safa 6015115-141
advertisement